Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) Top 20 2019-2020

1500m Ladies

1 2.22,61 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
2 2.22,81 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
3 2.23,05 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
4 2.24,85 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
5 2.29,84 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
6 2.29,85 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
7 2.30,63 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
8 2.30,77 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
9 2.30,99 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
10 2.32,61 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
11 2.32,82 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
12 2.34,41 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
13 2.35,22 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
14 2.43,53 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
15 2.44,20 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
16 2.47,88 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
17 2.48,29 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
18 2.48,32 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
19 2.49,03 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020
20 2.49,09 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C Первенство СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 8 February 2020

Native Language Names