Kolomna (RUS) Top 20 2021-2022

3000m Men

1 3.54,92 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
2 3.55,28 PR Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MA1 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
3 4.00,75 PR Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
4 4.02,87 PR Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
5 4.03,45 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
6 4.03,96 PR Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
7 4.04,14 PR Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
8 4.05,62 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
9 4.06,31 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MA1 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
10 4.07,34 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
11 4.08,07 PR Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MA1 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
12 4.08,33 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
13 4.08,50 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
14 4.08,73 PR Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MA1 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
15 4.09,15 PR Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
16 4.09,27 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
17 4.09,92 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
18 4.10,02 PR Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB2 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Championship Первенство Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 26 November 2021
19 4.10,11 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна
Kolomna (RUS) 12 November 2021
20 4.10,51 PR Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB2 RUS RUS Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля
Kolomna (RUS) 9 October 2021

Native Language Names