1 |
24,32 |
|
Jonathan TOBON
|
MB2 |
|
USA |
PNIC Time Trials #3
|
Milwaukee (USA)
|
14 November 2020 |
2 |
24,37 |
|
Jelmer PLUIJGERS
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
KNSB Talent Team Zuid
|
Tilburg (NED)
|
8 November 2020 |
3 |
24,38 |
|
Siver BRATTGJERD
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
Romjulsstevne - Supersprint
|
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
|
28 December 2020 |
4 |
24,70 |
|
Nikita BRUSNICYN
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
Ekaterinburg City Championships - E.I. Sopov Prize
Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗТР Е.И. Сопова
|
Ekaterinburg
|
7 March 2021 |
5 |
24,82 |
|
Jeremy OVERHEUL
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
KNSB Talent Team Zuid
|
Tilburg (NED)
|
8 November 2020 |
6 |
25,09 |
|
Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NOR |
Romjulsstevne - Supersprint
|
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
|
28 December 2020 |
7 |
25,22 |
|
Tom EGBERTSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen
|
Amsterdam (NED)
|
10 October 2020 |
8 |
25,34 |
|
Chris HOLMSTEAD
|
MSA |
|
USA |
PNIC Time Trials #3
|
Milwaukee (USA)
|
14 November 2020 |
9 |
25,39 |
|
Auggie HERMAN
|
MB2 |
|
USA |
Roseville Time Trials
|
Roseville (USA)
|
4 February 2021 |
10 |
25,40 |
|
Simon AANNØ
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
Klubbløp 1
|
Bjugn (NOR)
|
14 October 2020 |
11 |
25,53 |
|
David van LANGERAK
|
MA1 |
|
NED |
Langebaan - Junioren / Senioren / Masters
|
Hoorn (NED)
|
10 October 2020 |
12 |
25,56 |
|
Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005)
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
Ekaterinburg City Championships - E.I. Sopov Prize
Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗТР Е.И. Сопова
|
Ekaterinburg
|
7 March 2021 |
13 |
25,62 |
|
Stepan NAJDIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
Ekaterinburg City Championships - E.I. Sopov Prize
Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗТР Е.И. Сопова
|
Ekaterinburg
|
7 March 2021 |
14 |
25,70 |
|
Anders Geving LANGLI
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
Romjulsstevne - Supersprint
|
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
|
28 December 2020 |
15 |
25,75 |
|
Vadim SAMARIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
Vladimir Region Championships
Чемпионат Владимирской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
|
Murom
|
28 February 2021 |
16 |
25,92 |
|
Egor LESHKEVICH
|
MB2 |
|
IAR |
Murom District Cup - Stage 1
Кубок Округа Муром по Конькобежному Спорту - 1 этап
|
Murom
|
13 February 2021 |
17 |
26,01 |
|
Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
Warszawska Olimpiada Młodzieży w Łyżwiarstwie Szybkim
|
Warsaw (POL)
|
5 March 2021 |
18 |
26,12 |
|
Aron AANNØ
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
Testløp 5
|
Bjugn (NOR)
|
3 March 2021 |
19 |
26,17 |
|
Arne LERNES
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
Klubbløp-Supersprint
|
Tromsø (NOR)
|
9 March 2021 |
20 |
26,20 |
|
Sebastien WEERSINK
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
|
Enschede (NED)
|
11 October 2020 |