World Top 20 2020-2021

300m Ladies

1 25,45 Isabel GREVELT LA2 NED NED KNSB TalentTeams Oefensessie 1
Heerenveen (NED) 9 January 2021
2 26,64 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB2 RUS RUS Vladimir Region Championships Чемпионат Владимирской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Murom (RUS) 28 February 2021
3 26,84 Sylke KAS LA2 NED NED Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen
Amsterdam (NED) 10 October 2020
4 26,86 Anouk KAREL LSA NED NED Langebaan - Junioren / Senioren / Masters
Hoorn (NED) 10 October 2020
5 26,97 Lataesha NARAIN LB2 NED NED Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen
Amsterdam (NED) 10 October 2020
6 27,12 Anna QUINN LN2 USA USA PNIC Time Trials #2
Milwaukee (USA) 7 November 2020
7 27,42 Emma KANT LN1 NED NED Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen
Amsterdam (NED) 10 October 2020
8 27,50 Blair CRUIKSHANK LN1 USA USA PNIC Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 21 November 2020
9 27,66 Sofie ADEBERG LC2 GER GER Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 17 October 2020
Paula PFEIFER LC1 GER GER Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 24 October 2020
11 27,70 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LC1 POL POL Warszawska Olimpiada Młodzieży w Łyżwiarstwie Szybkim
Warsaw (POL) 5 March 2021
12 27,72 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LYA RUS RUS Central Russia City Match Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России
Kolomna (RUS) 21 November 2020
13 27,93 Kaai MURAYAMA 村山 夏愛 L? JPN JPN LCV Cup - 32nd Chino Super Sprint Championship LCV杯 第32回 茅野スーパースプリント選手権大会
Chino (JPN) 7 February 2021
14 28,06 Isabelle DUFT LC1 GER GER Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 24 October 2020
15 28,17 Arina DENISOVA Арина Денисова LYB RUS RUS Central Russia City Match Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России
Kolomna (RUS) 21 November 2020
16 28,27 Ruth BALVERT LN1 NED NED Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen
Amsterdam (NED) 10 October 2020
17 28,31 Bibiane WERNER LB1 GER GER Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 24 October 2020
18 28,35 Romy de JONG LN1 NED NED Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen
Amsterdam (NED) 10 October 2020
Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 11 October 2020
20 28,38 Noor ENTIUS LC2 NED NED Langebaan - Junioren / Senioren / Masters
Hoorn (NED) 10 October 2020

Native Language Names