Season Bests2020-2021

Ladies Click on distance to see World Top 20

500m 37,08 Femke KOK LN1 NED NED WK Kwalificatie Toernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 27 December 2020
1000m 1.13,21 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LSA JPN JPN 2020/2021 All Japan Selected Nagano Tournament 2020/2021 全日本選抜スピードスケート競技会 長野大会
Nagano (JPN) 12 February 2021
1500m 1.52,25 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA New Years Time Trial
Salt Lake City (USA) 2 January 2021
3000m 3.56,85 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS ISU World Cup #2
Heerenveen (NED) 31 January 2021
5000m 6.48,53 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED World Championships 2021
Heerenveen (NED) 14 February 2021
10000m 15.42,20 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL Zawody Komercyjne
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 27 February 2021
100m 10,92 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB2 RUS RUS Murom District Championships Первенство Округа Муром по Конькобежному Спорту
Murom (RUS) 13 March 2021
200m 19,98 Blair CRUIKSHANK LN1 USA USA Friday Night Races
Milwaukee (USA) 30 October 2020
300m 25,45 Isabel GREVELT LA2 NED NED KNSB TalentTeams Oefensessie 1
Heerenveen (NED) 9 January 2021
400m 37,59 Martine SOLEM LC1 NOR NOR Testløp 4
Bjugn (NOR) 20 February 2021
700m 58,03 Blair CRUIKSHANK LN1 USA USA PNIC Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 9 January 2021

Men Click on distance to see World Top 20

500m 34,39 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN World Championships 2021
Heerenveen (NED) 12 February 2021
1000m 1.07,35 Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED ISU World Cup #2
Heerenveen (NED) 31 January 2021
1500m 1.43,24 Thomas KROL MSA NED NED ISU World Cup #1
Heerenveen (NED) 23 January 2021
3000m 3.35,26 Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED Oefensessie 9
Heerenveen (NED) 19 December 2020
5000m 6.05,14 Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED ISU World Cup #1
Heerenveen (NED) 24 January 2021
10000m 12.32,95 Nils VAN DER POEL MSA SWE SWE World Championships 2021
Heerenveen (NED) 14 February 2021
100m 9,76 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS Regional Competition - Yu. N. Osadkin Memorial Областные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗТ СССР Ю.Н. Осадкина
Vologda (RUS) 13 February 2021
200m 18,74 Austin CARLSON M30 USA USA Friday Night Races
Milwaukee (USA) 30 October 2020
300m 24,32 Jonathan TOBON MB2 USA USA PNIC Time Trials #3
Milwaukee (USA) 14 November 2020
400m 31,81 Siver BRATTGJERD MA2 NOR NOR Kretsstevne 6 STSK
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 16 January 2021
700m 53,09 Chris FREDRIKS MA1 NED NED Trainingswedstrijd
Deventer (NED) 14 March 2021

Native Language Names