Season Bests2020-2021

Ladies Click on distance to see World Top 20

500m 37,08 Femke KOK LN1 NED NED WK Kwalificatie Toernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 27 December 2020
1000m 1.13,42 Jutta LEERDAM LN3 NED NED WK Kwalificatie Toernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 28 December 2020
1500m 1.52,25 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA New Years Time Trial
Salt Lake City (USA) 2 January 2021
3000m 3.57,32 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED WK Kwalificatie Toernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 27 December 2020
5000m 6.51,45 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED WK Kwalificatie Toernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 28 December 2020
10000m 21.02,49 Trine LANDSEM L50 NOR NOR Undergrunnsskeiserørslemeisterskapen 2020
Bjugn (NOR) 3 October 2020
100m 10,94 Eliana FUCHS LA2 USA USA Friday Night Races
Milwaukee (USA) 30 October 2020
200m 19,98 Blair CRUIKSHANK LN1 USA USA Friday Night Races
Milwaukee (USA) 30 October 2020
300m 26,84 Sylke KAS LA2 NED NED Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen
Amsterdam (NED) 10 October 2020
400m 45,71 Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD LYC NOR NOR Regionløp Glitre
Gol (NOR) 27 December 2020
700m 58,03 Blair CRUIKSHANK LN1 USA USA PNIC Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 9 January 2021

Men Click on distance to see World Top 20

500m 34,47 Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 MSA JPN JPN Japan - National Championships 2021 第88回全日本スピードスケート選手権大会
Obihiro (JPN) 28 December 2020
1000m 1.07,36 Thomas KROL MSA NED NED WK Kwalificatie Toernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 28 December 2020
1500m 1.43,54 Joey MANTIA M35 USA USA Salty Cup #1
Salt Lake City (USA) 14 November 2020
3000m 3.35,26 Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED Oefensessie 9
Heerenveen (NED) 19 December 2020
5000m 6.08,21 Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED WK Kwalificatie Toernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 26 December 2020
10000m 12.35,20 Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED WK Kwalificatie Toernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 28 December 2020
100m 10,32 Siver BRATTGJERD MA2 NOR NOR Romjulsstevne - Supersprint
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 28 December 2020
200m 18,74 Austin CARLSON M30 USA USA Friday Night Races
Milwaukee (USA) 30 October 2020
300m 24,32 Jonathan TOBON MB2 USA USA PNIC Time Trials #3
Milwaukee (USA) 14 November 2020
400m 31,81 Siver BRATTGJERD MA2 NOR NOR Kretsstevne 6 STSK
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 16 January 2021
700m 53,10 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB2 GER GER Testrennen
Inzell (GER) 24 July 2020

Native Language Names