Results

<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 942 Next>
Klubbløp Nr. 3 Tønsberg (NOR) 9 January 2021
71st Yamanashi Junior High School Competition 第71回山梨県中学校総合体育大会スケート競技会 Yatsugatake (JPN) 9 January 2021
Ishimaru Yuro Cup 2020 Yamanashi Time Trial 石丸午郎杯2020山梨県スピードスケートタイムトライアル Yatsugatake (JPN) 9 January 2021
Test Bundeskader Berlin (GER) 8 - 9 January 2021
Control Training Sports School Dinamo - Christmas Starts Контрольная Тренировка СШОР Динамо - Рождественские Старты Kirov (RUS) 8 January 2021
Belarus - Open Allround Championships 2021 Minsk (BLR) 7 - 8 January 2021
Sports School Olympia Championships - Christmas Starts Первенство СШОР Олимпия - Рождественские Старты Kirovo-Chepeczk (RUS) 6 - 8 January 2021
Løpstrening Fana IL Bergen (NOR) 28 November 2020 - 8 January 2021
Belarus - Open Sprint Championships 2021 Minsk (BLR) 6 - 7 January 2021
59th Nagano Junior High School Competition 第59回長野県中学校総合体育大会スケート競技会 Nagano (JPN) 6 - 7 January 2021
Test Race FISG #3 Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 6 January 2021
Testløp 5 Geithus (NOR) 6 January 2021
Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту - Отдельные Дистанции Olenegorsk (RUS) 4 - 6 January 2021
Austevollsprinten Bergen (NOR) 5 January 2021
68th Gifu Prefectural High School Newcomer Competition / Record Meeting 第68回 岐阜県高等学校新人スケート競技会・記録会 Ena (JPN) 5 January 2021
Bedriftsløp 6 Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 4 January 2021
Austria - Sprint Championships 2021 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2021 - Sprint Innsbruck (AUT) 3 January 2021
Austria - Mass Start Championships 2021 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2021 - Massenstart Innsbruck (AUT) 3 January 2021
Klubbløp 3 Stord (NOR) 3 January 2021
Erfurt Race Bundeskader Erfurt (GER) 2 January 2021
Spinnoløpet Geithus (NOR) 2 January 2021
Testløp - Mjøsteam / NSF Hamar (NOR) 2 January 2021
Frillensee Cup Inzell (GER) 2 January 2021
New Years Time Trial Salt Lake City (USA) 2 January 2021
Supersprint Tromsø (NOR) 2 January 2021
<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 942 Next>

Native Language Names