Results

<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 929 Next>
Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 August 2020
2020 Nagane Summer Competition Hachinohe-Nagane (JPN) 22 - 23 August 2020
International Race Minsk (BLR) 22 August 2020
Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 - 21 August 2020
Sommerløpet 2020 Hamar (NOR) 8 August 2020
Testrennen Inzell (GER) 24 July 2020
Speed Skating Development Competition 2020 Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 July 2020
Vadim Bogdanskij Super Sprint Competition Соревнования «СуперСпринт» в Честь Заслуженного Тренера СССР Вадима Богданского Moscow (RUS) 20 March 2020
60th Student Festival of the North 60-ый Юбилейный Праздник Севера Учащихся Olenegorsk (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2020
Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships Открытое Первенство Нижнего Новгорода Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 15 March 2020
Silver Skates Final Серебряные Коньки среди Обучающихся Общеобразовательных Организаций - Финальные Соревнования Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 March 2020
Winter Season Closing Закрытие Зимнего Сезона Olenegorsk (RUS) 14 - 15 March 2020
V. N. Bykova Memorial Физкультурное Мероприятие по Конькобежному Спорту среди Ветеранов Памяти ЗТР В.Н. Быковой Saint Petersburg (RUS) 14 - 15 March 2020
Belarus Youth Olympic Days Minsk (BLR) 13 - 15 March 2020
Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final Minsk (BLR) 13 - 15 March 2020
Chelyabinsk Region Masters Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области среди Ветеранов Chelyabinsk (RUS) 14 March 2020
Categorie Lange Afstanden Alkmaar (NED) 13 March 2020
Lyudmila Titova Prize Chita (RUS) 12 - 13 March 2020
Kazakhstan - Sprint Championships 2020 Чемпионат Республики Казахстан в Спринтерском Многоборье Nur-Sultan (KAZ) 12 - 13 March 2020
Kazakhstan - Allround Championships 2020 Чемпионат Республики Казахстан в Классическом Многоборье Nur-Sultan (KAZ) 12 - 13 March 2020
Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2020
2nd Medeu Sprint Classics Medeu (KAZ) 11 - 12 March 2020
City Festival of the North Городской Праздник Севера по Конькобежному Спорту Olenegorsk (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2020
2020 FISU World University Speed Skating Championship Amsterdam (NED) 10 - 12 March 2020
Recordwedstrijd Woensdag Deventer (NED) 11 March 2020
<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 929 Next>

Native Language Names