31° International Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA) 19 - 20 January 2013 Source: www.arenaritten.it
1000m Men 20 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER | MN3 | GER | 1.12,89 | ||
2 | Simon MOOR | MN3 | GER | 1.15,52 | ||
3 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MA2 | ITA | 1.15,53 | ||
3 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.15,53 | ||
5 | Philipp STEINERT | MN1 | GER | 1.15,66 | ||
6 | Jonas PFLUG | MN1 | GER | 1.16,45 | SB | |
7 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MA2 | POL | 1.16,61 | ||
8 | Willi KOSCHEL | MN2 | GER | 1.16,73 | ||
9 | Georg LISOWSKI | MN3 | GER | 1.16,96 | ||
10 | Vladimir BELEVCZOV | MN3 | IAB | 1.17,40 | ||
11 | Armin HAGER | MA1 | AUT | 1.17,41 | ||
12 | Felix RIJHNEN | MN3 | GER | 1.17,94 | ||
13 | Alessio TRENTINI | MA1 | ITA | 1.18,16 | ||
14 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MB2 | AUT | 1.18,28 | ||
15 | Aleksander PUSZKARSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.18,32 | ||
16 | Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.18,45 | ||
17 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MN1 | FIN | 1.18,53 | ||
18 | Michele MALFATTI | MA1 | ITA | 1.19,35 | ||
18 | Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ | MN1 | FIN | 1.19,35 | ||
20 | Marten LIIV | MB1 | EST | 1.19,52 | ||
21 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MB1 | GER | 1.19,78 | ||
22 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MA2 | IAB | 1.19,81 | ||
23 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MA1 | ITA | 1.20,00 | ||
24 | Cristian-Adrian MOCANU | MB1 | ROU | 1.20,31 | ||
25 | Aleks LUIK | MA1 | EST | 1.20,34 | ||
26 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MA1 | ITA | 1.20,70 | ||
27 | Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA | MC2 | FIN | 1.21,68 | PR SB | |
28 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MC2 | IAB | 1.21,74 | ||
29 | Davide GHIOTTO | MA2 | ITA | 1.21,97 | ||
30 | Tiberiu SPÂNU | MB2 | ROU | 1.22,32 | ||
31 | Andrei-Roland PARNICĂ | MC1 | ROU | 1.22,34 | ||
32 | Aatu HAUTAMÄKI | MB2 | FIN | 1.22,42 | ||
33 | Christoph MÜLLER | MB1 | GER | 1.22,57 | ||
34 | Yurij LAVSKIJ | MA2 | IAB | 1.22,61 | SB | |
35 | Johannes BRUNNER | MB1 | GER | 1.22,97 | ||
36 | Sebastiano ANGELI | MB2 | ITA | 1.23,00 | ||
37 | Pietro BERTOLANI | MA2 | ITA | 1.23,04 | ||
38 | Oliver GROB | MB1 | SUI | 1.23,35 | ||
39 | Maksim DUBOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAB | 1.23,83 | ||
40 | Matteo PEDRANZ | MB1 | ITA | 1.24,22 | ||
41 | Vladimír HLADÍK | MA1 | CZE | 1.24,77 | ||
42 | Jeremias MARX | MC2 | GER | 1.26,01 | ||
42 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MB2 | IAB | 1.26,01 | ||
44 | Stefan HAAN | MC1 | AUT | 1.26,06 | ||
45 | William PORTA | MC2 | ITA | 1.26,23 | ||
46 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MC1 | IAB | 1.26,30 | ||
47 | Giacomo DALSASS | MC1 | ITA | 1.26,70 | ||
48 | Pedro Andrei MĂNESCU | MC2 | ROU | 1.26,89 | ||
49 | Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MC1 | ITA | 1.28,54 | ||
50 | Péter PAULOVICS | MA2 | HUN | 1.29,40 | ||
51 | Francesco BETTI | MYA | ITA | 1.34,61 | ||
52 | Gabriel ODOR | MYB | AUT | 1.35,22 | ||
DNS | Kai VERBIJ | MA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Thijs ROOZEN | MA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN | MA2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Gerben JORRITSMA | MA2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Kees HEEMSKERK (1994) | MA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Arvin WIJSMAN | MA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Thomas KROL | MN1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Artsiom CHABAN | MA1 | IAB | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names