Sächsische Meisterschaften Einzelstrecke AK 16-19
Chemnitz (GER) 16 - 17 February 2008
500m #1 Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxi LEIPELT | LA1 | GER | 44,54 | ||
2 | Livia MÜLLER | LA1 | GER | 44,88 | ||
3 | Janine REHFELDT | LB1 | GER | 45,96 | ||
4 | Lydia HENNIG | LB2 | GER | 46,77 | ||
5 | Julia BRÜCKNER | LB1 | GER | 47,85 | ||
6 | Sophia MÜLLER | LA1 | GER | 48,67 | ||
7 | Maria BÜTTNER | LB1 | GER | 51,70 | ||
DNS | Sophie-Anne MANTHEY | LA1 | GER | DNS |
500m #2 Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia MÜLLER | LA1 | GER | 44,86 | ||
2 | Maxi LEIPELT | LA1 | GER | 45,18 | ||
3 | Janine REHFELDT | LB1 | GER | 45,52 | ||
4 | Lydia HENNIG | LB2 | GER | 46,97 | ||
5 | Sophia MÜLLER | LA1 | GER | 50,27 | ||
6 | Maria BÜTTNER | LB1 | GER | 51,93 | ||
DNS | Julia BRÜCKNER | LB1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Sophie-Anne MANTHEY | LA1 | GER | DNS |
1500m Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer BAY | LB2 | GER | 2.17,00 | ||
2 | Laura LEHMANN | LA2 | GER | 2.23,73 | ||
3 | Julia BRÜCKNER | LB1 | GER | 2.30,94 |
1000m Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia MÜLLER | LA1 | GER | 1.31,30 | ||
2 | Maxi LEIPELT | LA1 | GER | 1.34,21 | ||
3 | Lydia HENNIG | LB2 | GER | 1.34,83 | ||
4 | Sophia MÜLLER | LA1 | GER | 1.39,89 | SB | |
5 | Maria BÜTTNER | LB1 | GER | 1.46,21 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer BAY | LB2 | GER | 4.54,36 | ||
2 | Laura LEHMANN | LA2 | GER | 5.03,15 | ||
3 | Annika GEITHE | LA1 | GER | 5.55,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Out of Competition Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marianne STUMPF | LYA | GER | 51,12 | ||
2 | Julia BÖHMICHEN | LYB | GER | 51,17 | ||
3 | Lisa NEWALD | LYA | GER | 54,83 |
500m #2 Out of Competition Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LYA | GER | 48,74 | ||
2 | Marianne STUMPF | LYA | GER | 1.05,17 |
1000m Out of Competition Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan WALD | LYA | GER | 1.41,38 | ||
2 | Sophie BERNHARDT | LYB | GER | 1.44,24 | ||
3 | Justine SCHLUTTIG | LYA | GER | 1.46,22 | ||
4 | Julia BÖHMICHEN | LYB | GER | 1.49,19 | ||
5 | Janine DOMRÖSE | LYA | GER | 1.52,78 | ||
6 | Jessica HELBIG | LYA | GER | 1.54,21 | ||
7 | Saskia ROß | LYA | GER | 1.55,95 |
Native Language Names