DM AK 14/15 Mehrkampf 2008
Erfurt (GER) 16 - 17 February 2008
500m AK 14 Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doreen LAMB | LC1 | GER | 44,67 | ||
2 | Stefanie NAUMANN | LC1 | GER | 45,10 | ||
3 | Shari ENGRAND | LC1 | GER | 45,49 | ||
4 | Jessica BECKERT | LC1 | GER | 45,69 | ||
5 | Samantha POPP | LC1 | GER | 45,79 | ||
6 | Theresa BERAN | LC1 | GER | 45,85 | ||
7 | Linda BÜTTNER | LC1 | GER | 46,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Anni KRAKOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 46,68 | ||
9 | Sharon BAY | LC1 | GER | 46,71 | ||
9 | Lisa JAGIELLA | LC1 | GER | 46,71 | SB | |
11 | Lisa ALTHANS | LC1 | GER | 47,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Kerstin FANSLAU | LC1 | GER | 48,38 | ||
13 | Enise SCHRÖRS | LC1 | GER | 49,14 | ||
14 | Nastasja HEYME | LC1 | GER | 49,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m AK 15 Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LC2 | GER | 42,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Michele METZ | LC2 | GER | 43,75 | ||
3 | Miriam NEUMANN | LC2 | GER | 44,17 | ||
4 | Katharina MÜLLER (1993) | LC2 | GER | 44,18 | SB | |
5 | Josephine SCHÖTTLER | LC2 | GER | 44,95 | ||
6 | Bea GÖDECKE | LC2 | GER | 45,04 | ||
7 | Lisa SCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 45,08 | ||
8 | Hannah DAVIDS | LC2 | GER | 45,29 | ||
9 | Marie-Christine LULEY | LC2 | GER | 45,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Becky BEERMAN-WENDEL | LC2 | GER | 45,82 | SB | |
11 | Angelique TODTENHAUPT | LC2 | GER | 46,62 | ||
12 | Sandra BOCKJE | LC2 | GER | 46,64 | ||
13 | Anna LEVEN | LC2 | GER | 47,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m AK 14 Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doreen LAMB | LC1 | GER | 1.30,40 | SB | |
2 | Shari ENGRAND | LC1 | GER | 1.32,56 | ||
3 | Jessica BECKERT | LC1 | GER | 1.32,85 | ||
4 | Theresa BERAN | LC1 | GER | 1.33,09 | ||
5 | Sharon BAY | LC1 | GER | 1.33,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Stefanie NAUMANN | LC1 | GER | 1.33,49 | ||
7 | Samantha POPP | LC1 | GER | 1.33,53 | ||
8 | Anni KRAKOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 1.34,06 | SB | |
9 | Lisa ALTHANS | LC1 | GER | 1.35,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Lisa JAGIELLA | LC1 | GER | 1.36,29 | SB | |
11 | Linda BÜTTNER | LC1 | GER | 1.37,29 | PR SB | |
12 | Enise SCHRÖRS | LC1 | GER | 1.41,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Nastasja HEYME | LC1 | GER | 1.41,97 | ||
14 | Kerstin FANSLAU | LC1 | GER | 1.43,46 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m AK 15 Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michele METZ | LC2 | GER | 1.26,31 | ||
2 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LC2 | GER | 1.26,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Miriam NEUMANN | LC2 | GER | 1.28,01 | ||
4 | Katharina MÜLLER (1993) | LC2 | GER | 1.30,59 | SB | |
5 | Josephine SCHÖTTLER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,81 | ||
6 | Lisa SCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 1.32,35 | ||
7 | Bea GÖDECKE | LC2 | GER | 1.32,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Becky BEERMAN-WENDEL | LC2 | GER | 1.32,99 | ||
9 | Sandra BOCKJE | LC2 | GER | 1.33,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Hannah DAVIDS | LC2 | GER | 1.33,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Marie-Christine LULEY | LC2 | GER | 1.34,43 | ||
12 | Anna LEVEN | LC2 | GER | 1.35,16 | ||
13 | Angelique TODTENHAUPT | LC2 | GER | 1.36,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m AK 14 Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doreen LAMB | LC1 | GER | 44,24 | ||
2 | Shari ENGRAND | LC1 | GER | 45,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Jessica BECKERT | LC1 | GER | 45,63 | ||
4 | Sharon BAY | LC1 | GER | 46,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Stefanie NAUMANN | LC1 | GER | 46,12 | ||
6 | Lisa JAGIELLA | LC1 | GER | 46,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Theresa BERAN | LC1 | GER | 46,26 | ||
8 | Anni KRAKOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 46,70 | ||
9 | Linda BÜTTNER | LC1 | GER | 47,39 | ||
10 | Lisa ALTHANS | LC1 | GER | 47,71 | ||
11 | Kerstin FANSLAU | LC1 | GER | 47,92 | ||
12 | Nastasja HEYME | LC1 | GER | 49,99 | ||
13 | Samantha POPP | LC1 | GER | 56,10 | ||
14 | Enise SCHRÖRS | LC1 | GER | 1.01,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m AK 15 Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LC2 | GER | 43,42 | ||
2 | Michele METZ | LC2 | GER | 43,60 | ||
3 | Miriam NEUMANN | LC2 | GER | 44,28 | ||
4 | Katharina MÜLLER (1993) | LC2 | GER | 44,97 | ||
5 | Josephine SCHÖTTLER | LC2 | GER | 44,98 | ||
6 | Lisa SCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 45,27 | ||
7 | Marie-Christine LULEY | LC2 | GER | 45,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Hannah DAVIDS | LC2 | GER | 45,47 | ||
9 | Becky BEERMAN-WENDEL | LC2 | GER | 45,71 | SB | |
10 | Bea GÖDECKE | LC2 | GER | 45,85 | ||
11 | Sandra BOCKJE | LC2 | GER | 46,76 | ||
12 | Anna LEVEN | LC2 | GER | 46,77 | ||
13 | Angelique TODTENHAUPT | LC2 | GER | 48,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m AK 14 Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doreen LAMB | LC1 | GER | 2.18,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Jessica BECKERT | LC1 | GER | 2.19,54 | ||
3 | Lisa ALTHANS | LC1 | GER | 2.26,58 | ||
4 | Sharon BAY | LC1 | GER | 2.26,62 | ||
5 | Shari ENGRAND | LC1 | GER | 2.26,93 | ||
6 | Samantha POPP | LC1 | GER | 2.27,17 | ||
7 | Stefanie NAUMANN | LC1 | GER | 2.27,58 | ||
8 | Theresa BERAN | LC1 | GER | 2.27,75 | ||
9 | Anni KRAKOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 2.28,77 | ||
10 | Lisa JAGIELLA | LC1 | GER | 2.30,36 | PR SB | |
11 | Linda BÜTTNER | LC1 | GER | 2.34,05 | ||
12 | Kerstin FANSLAU | LC1 | GER | 2.44,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m AK 15 Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LC2 | GER | 2.12,79 | ||
2 | Michele METZ | LC2 | GER | 2.14,71 | ||
3 | Miriam NEUMANN | LC2 | GER | 2.16,67 | ||
4 | Josephine SCHÖTTLER | LC2 | GER | 2.19,37 | ||
5 | Becky BEERMAN-WENDEL | LC2 | GER | 2.21,88 | SB | |
6 | Katharina MÜLLER (1993) | LC2 | GER | 2.22,22 | SB | |
7 | Lisa SCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 2.22,51 | ||
8 | Anna LEVEN | LC2 | GER | 2.22,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Marie-Christine LULEY | LC2 | GER | 2.25,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Sandra BOCKJE | LC2 | GER | 2.25,28 | ||
11 | Bea GÖDECKE | LC2 | GER | 2.25,32 | ||
12 | Angelique TODTENHAUPT | LC2 | GER | 2.36,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names