500m Women 9 February 2008
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Christine NESBITT
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
39,03 |
|
2 |
Ireen WÜST
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
39,28 |
|
3 |
WANG Fei (1982)
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
39,57 |
|
4 |
Kristina GROVES
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
39,64 |
|
5 |
Paulien van DEUTEKOM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
39,65 |
|
6 |
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
39,70 |
|
7 |
Marrit LEENSTRA
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
39,72 |
|
8 |
Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS
|
L30 |
|
GER |
39,98 |
|
9 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L35 |
|
GER |
40,01 |
|
9 |
Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
40,01 |
|
11 |
Diane VALKENBURG
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
40,28 |
|
12 |
Galina LIKHACHEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
40,45 |
|
13 |
Maki TABATA
田畑 真紀
|
L30 |
|
JPN |
40,48 |
|
14 |
Brittany SCHUSSLER
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
40,75 |
|
15 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
LN2 |
|
CZE |
40,92 |
|
16 |
Katarzyna WÓJCICKA
|
LSA |
|
POL |
40,93 |
|
17 |
Mari HEMMER
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
41,07 |
|
18 |
LEE Ju-Youn
|
LN1 |
|
KOR |
41,14 |
|
19 |
Lucille WEBER
|
L30 |
|
GER |
41,19 |
|
20 |
Katrin MATTSCHERODT
|
LSA |
|
GER |
41,21 |
|
21 |
Catherine RANEY NORMAN
|
LSA |
|
USA |
41,74 |
|
22 |
Clara HUGHES
|
L35 |
|
CAN |
42,10 |
|
22 |
Eriko ISHINO
|
LN3 |
|
JPN |
42,10 |
|
24 |
Anna RINGSRED
|
LN4 |
|
USA |
42,30 |
|
3000m Women 9 February 2008
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paulien van DEUTEKOM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.03,33 |
|
2 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
LN2 |
|
CZE |
4.05,69 |
|
3 |
Kristina GROVES
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
4.06,36 |
|
4 |
Ireen WÜST
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
4.06,62 |
|
5 |
Christine NESBITT
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
4.07,34 |
|
6 |
Diane VALKENBURG
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
4.09,49 |
|
7 |
Clara HUGHES
|
L35 |
|
CAN |
4.11,21 |
|
8 |
Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS
|
L30 |
|
GER |
4.11,43 |
|
9 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L35 |
|
GER |
4.12,09 |
|
10 |
Katrin MATTSCHERODT
|
LSA |
|
GER |
4.12,98 |
|
11 |
WANG Fei (1982)
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
4.13,74 |
|
12 |
Marrit LEENSTRA
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
4.14,85 |
|
13 |
Mari HEMMER
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
4.15,11 |
|
14 |
Maki TABATA
田畑 真紀
|
L30 |
|
JPN |
4.15,44 |
|
15 |
Catherine RANEY NORMAN
|
LSA |
|
USA |
4.15,87 |
|
16 |
Brittany SCHUSSLER
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
4.16,93 |
|
17 |
Katarzyna WÓJCICKA
|
LSA |
|
POL |
4.17,47 |
|
18 |
Galina LIKHACHEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
4.18,00 |
|
19 |
Lucille WEBER
|
L30 |
|
GER |
4.18,10 |
|
20 |
LEE Ju-Youn
|
LN1 |
|
KOR |
4.19,67 |
|
21 |
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
4.19,92 |
|
22 |
Eriko ISHINO
|
LN3 |
|
JPN |
4.21,14 |
|
23 |
Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.22,54 |
|
24 |
Anna RINGSRED
|
LN4 |
|
USA |
4.32,58 |
|
1500m Women 10 February 2008
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ireen WÜST
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
1.57,59 |
|
2 |
Paulien van DEUTEKOM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.57,83 |
|
3 |
Christine NESBITT
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
1.58,57 |
|
4 |
Kristina GROVES
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.58,67 |
|
5 |
WANG Fei (1982)
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
1.59,31 |
|
6 |
Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS
|
L30 |
|
GER |
1.59,44 |
|
7 |
Marrit LEENSTRA
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
1.59,51 |
|
8 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
LN2 |
|
CZE |
1.59,62 |
|
9 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L35 |
|
GER |
1.59,77 |
|
10 |
Diane VALKENBURG
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
1.59,82 |
|
11 |
Brittany SCHUSSLER
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
2.00,11 |
|
12 |
Katrin MATTSCHERODT
|
LSA |
|
GER |
2.00,56 |
|
13 |
Maki TABATA
田畑 真紀
|
L30 |
|
JPN |
2.00,70 |
|
14 |
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.01,45 |
|
15 |
Clara HUGHES
|
L35 |
|
CAN |
2.01,63 |
|
16 |
Katarzyna WÓJCICKA
|
LSA |
|
POL |
2.02,03 |
|
17 |
LEE Ju-Youn
|
LN1 |
|
KOR |
2.02,19 |
|
18 |
Galina LIKHACHEVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
2.02,23 |
|
19 |
Lucille WEBER
|
L30 |
|
GER |
2.02,47 |
|
20 |
Mari HEMMER
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
2.03,05 |
|
21 |
Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.03,77 |
|
22 |
Catherine RANEY NORMAN
|
LSA |
|
USA |
2.04,72 |
|
23 |
Eriko ISHINO
|
LN3 |
|
JPN |
2.05,53 |
|
24 |
Anna RINGSRED
|
LN4 |
|
USA |
2.08,72 |
|
5000m Women 10 February 2008
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
LN2 |
|
CZE |
6.59,26 |
|
2 |
Kristina GROVES
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
7.06,22 |
|
3 |
Paulien van DEUTEKOM
|
LSA |
|
NED |
7.07,10 |
|
4 |
Ireen WÜST
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
7.09,54 |
|
5 |
Clara HUGHES
|
L35 |
|
CAN |
7.09,55 |
|
6 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L35 |
|
GER |
7.11,45 |
|
7 |
Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS
|
L30 |
|
GER |
7.11,88 |
|
8 |
Katrin MATTSCHERODT
|
LSA |
|
GER |
7.15,61 |
|
9 |
Christine NESBITT
|
LN4 |
|
CAN |
7.15,92 |
|
10 |
Diane VALKENBURG
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
7.18,25 |
|
11 |
WANG Fei (1982)
|
LSA |
|
CHN |
7.23,83 |
|
12 |
Marrit LEENSTRA
|
LA2 |
|
NED |
7.35,98 |
|