Essent ISU World Cup
Hamar (NOR) 11 - 12 February 2012 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1500m Women - Division A 11 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.56,99 | SB | |
2 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 1.57,03 | ||
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LN4 | NED | 1.57,59 | ||
4 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.58,70 | ||
5 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 1.58,74 | ||
6 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN2 | NOR | 1.58,96 | ||
7 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.59,18 | ||
8 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 1.59,76 | ||
9 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,15 | ||
10 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LA2 | KOR | 2.00,24 | ||
11 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN4 | POL | 2.00,45 | SB | |
12 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 2.00,53 | ||
12 | Hege BØKKO | LN1 | NOR | 2.00,53 | ||
14 | Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | 2.00,76 | ||
15 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,79 | ||
16 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.01,09 | ||
17 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LA1 | JPN | 2.01,10 | ||
18 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L40 | GER | 2.01,13 | ||
19 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 2.01,87 | ||
20 | Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 2.02,40 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division B 11 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Ju-Youn | LSA | KOR | 2.01,53 | ||
2 | Paulien van DEUTEKOM | L30 | NED | 2.01,73 | ||
3 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN3 | KOR | 2.01,82 | ||
4 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 2.02,20 | ||
5 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 2.02,44 | ||
6 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 2.02,95 | ||
7 | Kali CHRIST | LN1 | CAN | 2.03,26 | ||
8 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 2.03,74 | ||
9 | Isabell OST | LN4 | GER | 2.03,76 | ||
10 | Shiho ISHIZAWA | LSA | JPN | 2.04,01 | ||
11 | Bente KRAUS | LN4 | GER | 2.04,19 | SB | |
12 | Nicole GARRIDO | LN4 | CAN | 2.04,44 | ||
13 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN3 | POL | 2.05,03 | ||
14 | Eriko ISHINO | LSA | JPN | 2.05,11 | ||
15 | Shoko FUJIMURA | LSA | JPN | 2.05,19 | ||
16 | Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 2.09,50 | ||
DNF | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | DNF |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 12 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 4.05,88 | ||
2 | Stephanie BECKERT | LSA | GER | 4.06,42 | SB | |
3 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 4.06,57 | ||
4 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 4.09,06 | ||
5 | Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | 4.10,08 | ||
6 | Masako HOZUMI | LSA | JPN | 4.11,41 | ||
7 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | LSA | NED | 4.13,05 | ||
8 | Jorien VOORHUIS | LSA | NED | 4.13,56 | ||
9 | Eriko ISHINO | LSA | JPN | 4.13,62 | ||
10 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 4.14,20 | ||
11 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 4.14,52 | ||
12 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.14,56 | ||
13 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 4.14,77 | ||
14 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN2 | NOR | 4.15,01 | ||
15 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 4.15,51 | ||
16 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LA2 | KOR | 4.15,66 | ||
17 | Jilleanne ROOKARD | LSA | USA | 4.15,84 | ||
18 | Shiho ISHIZAWA | LSA | JPN | 4.17,34 | ||
19 | Isabell OST | LN4 | GER | 4.17,57 | ||
20 | Nicole GARRIDO | LN4 | CAN | 4.22,20 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 12 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 4.11,53 | ||
2 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN4 | POL | 4.13,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 4.15,81 | SB | |
4 | Bente KRAUS | LN4 | GER | 4.16,12 | SB | |
5 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 4.18,07 | ||
6 | Hege BØKKO | LN1 | NOR | 4.18,22 | ||
7 | LEE Ju-Youn | LSA | KOR | 4.18,36 | ||
8 | Shoko FUJIMURA | LSA | JPN | 4.18,46 | ||
9 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN3 | KOR | 4.19,01 | ||
10 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 4.19,23 | SB | |
11 | Katrin MATTSCHERODT | L30 | GER | 4.19,49 | ||
12 | Brianne TUTT | LN1 | CAN | 4.19,62 | ||
13 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN3 | POL | 4.20,31 | ||
14 | Maria LAMB | LSA | USA | 4.21,11 | ||
15 | Victoria RUSALEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.21,74 | ||
16 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.25,01 | ||
17 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 4.25,73 | ||
18 | Nancy SWIDER-PELTZ (1987) | LSA | USA | 4.26,07 | ||
19 | Nele ARMÉE | LSA | BEL | 4.27,09 | ||
20 | Brooke LOCHLAND | LN2 | AUS | 4.29,32 | ||
21 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 4.29,58 | SB | |
22 | Ágota TÓTH | LSA | HUN | 4.36,12 | ||
23 | Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 4.36,55 | ||
DQ | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names