Future Champions Trophy 2011
Budapest (HUN) 3 - 4 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 3 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ágota TÓTH | LSA | HUN | 42,75 | SB | |
2 | Cristina RADU | LN2 | ROU | 43,88 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LB1 | POL | 44,72 | ||
4 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LA2 | ROU | 45,41 | ||
5 | Fanni FARKAS | LA2 | HUN | 45,50 | ||
6 | Beáta OROSZ | LN2 | HUN | 45,84 | ||
7 | Sorina Florentina IANCU | LA1 | ROU | 46,01 | ||
8 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LA1 | POL | 46,74 | ||
9 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 47,37 | ||
10 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LC1 | ROU | 47,72 | ||
11 | Miriam NICOLANSKÁ | LB1 | SVK | 48,48 | ||
12 | Amanda KACZMAREK | LC2 | POL | 48,76 | ||
13 | Weronika KRAKOWIAK | LB1 | POL | 49,28 | ||
14 | Szonja SVITELJ | LB1 | HUN | 51,34 | SB | |
15 | Andreea Astrinia FIERAR | LC1 | ROU | 52,65 | ||
16 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 56,01 | ||
17 | Szeréna FEKETE | LN2 | HUN | 57,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LB1 | POL | 1.30,84 | ||
2 | Miriam NICOLANSKÁ | LB1 | SVK | 1.37,90 | ||
3 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LC1 | ROU | 1.38,53 | ||
4 | Amanda KACZMAREK | LC2 | POL | 1.38,71 | ||
5 | Weronika KRAKOWIAK | LB1 | POL | 1.39,27 | ||
6 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.40,15 | ||
7 | Andreea Astrinia FIERAR | LC1 | ROU | 1.47,53 | ||
8 | Szonja SVITELJ | LB1 | HUN | 1.50,89 | SB | |
9 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.54,93 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina RADU | LN2 | ROU | 2.19,71 | ||
2 | Beáta OROSZ | LN2 | HUN | 2.29,51 | ||
3 | Fanni FARKAS | LA2 | HUN | 2.30,89 | ||
4 | Sorina Florentina IANCU | LA1 | ROU | 2.31,21 | ||
5 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LA1 | POL | 2.35,54 | ||
6 | Szeréna FEKETE | LN2 | HUN | 3.20,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ágota TÓTH | LSA | HUN | DNS | ||
DNS | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LA2 | ROU | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 4 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LB1 | POL | 43,93 | ||
2 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LC1 | ROU | 46,53 | ||
3 | Amanda KACZMAREK | LC2 | POL | 47,39 | ||
4 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 47,47 | ||
5 | Miriam NICOLANSKÁ | LB1 | SVK | 47,99 | ||
6 | Weronika KRAKOWIAK | LB1 | POL | 48,61 | ||
7 | Andreea Astrinia FIERAR | LC1 | ROU | 51,07 | ||
8 | Szonja SVITELJ | LB1 | HUN | 52,09 | ||
9 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 55,58 | ||
10 | Kata Dóra BAZSÓ | L? | HUN | 1.19,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Zsófia BAKOS | LYF | HUN | 1.22,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Dorottya TOLDI | LYF | HUN | 1.25,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Ágnes BAKOS | LYF | HUN | 1.48,15 | PR SB | |
DNF | Anett GAZSÓ | L? | HUN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina RADU | LN2 | ROU | 1.28,29 | ||
2 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LA2 | ROU | 1.32,53 | ||
3 | Sorina Florentina IANCU | LA1 | ROU | 1.34,61 | ||
4 | Beáta OROSZ | LN2 | HUN | 1.35,00 | ||
5 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LC1 | ROU | 1.36,30 | ||
6 | Amanda KACZMAREK | LC2 | POL | 1.37,13 | ||
7 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LA1 | POL | 1.37,84 | ||
8 | Andreea Astrinia FIERAR | LC1 | ROU | 1.44,70 | ||
9 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.53,39 | ||
10 | Szeréna FEKETE | LN2 | HUN | 2.02,01 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ágota TÓTH | LSA | HUN | DNS | ||
DNF | Fanni FARKAS | LA2 | HUN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LB1 | POL | 2.19,55 | ||
2 | Weronika KRAKOWIAK | LB1 | POL | 2.30,84 | ||
3 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.32,83 | ||
4 | Miriam NICOLANSKÁ | LB1 | SVK | 2.33,89 | ||
5 | Szonja SVITELJ | LB1 | HUN | 2.52,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 4 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina RADU | LN2 | ROU | 4.52,63 | ||
2 | Beáta OROSZ | LN2 | HUN | 5.18,19 | SB | |
3 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LA1 | POL | 5.30,46 | ||
4 | Fanni FARKAS | LA2 | HUN | 5.31,06 | SB | |
5 | Sorina Florentina IANCU | LA1 | ROU | 5.41,09 | SB | |
6 | Szeréna FEKETE | LN2 | HUN | 6.58,14 | PR SB | |
DNS | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LA2 | ROU | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names