Regional Competition
Nizhny Novgorod 17 - 18 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior C 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORISENKO | MC1 | IAR | 41,50 | ||
2 | Aleksandr TKACH | MC2 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
3 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej LARIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,75 | SB | |
5 | Lev LVOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,26 | SB | |
6 | Artyom SADOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 45,55 | ||
7 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 45,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej PODOROGA | MC1 | IAR | 46,54 | SB | |
9 | Artem MAJKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Oleg TIKHOMIROV | MC2 | IAR | 47,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita BARINOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Eduard GIZATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton OSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 47,42 | SB | |
14 | Andrej GAJDUCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 47,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1996) | MC2 | IAR | 47,54 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij VASENIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim CZAPLIN | MYA | IAR | 47,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Valerij FOMIN | MYA | IAR | 48,00 | SB | |
19 | Ilya REVNIVYKH | MC1 | IAR | 48,07 | PR SB | |
20 | Ruslan VALIULLIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,32 | SB | |
21 | Nikita MEDVEDEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,76 | SB | |
22 | Nikita DOLGIKH | MC2 | IAR | 49,20 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksej BARANOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,68 | PR SB | |
24 | Igor TENTYUKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,80 | SB | |
25 | Maksim PISAREV | MC1 | IAR | 50,07 | PR SB | |
26 | Dmitrij ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,64 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksej SOGORIN | MYA | IAR | 50,73 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilya KUTYAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,20 | SB | |
29 | Ruslan KHAJRULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 51,45 | SB | |
30 | Vladislav BORONIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,75 | PR SB | |
31 | Roman KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,76 | ||
32 | Stanislav SOZIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,00 | ||
33 | Vladislav AKHUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,20 | PR SB | |
34 | Vladislav RODYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.02,98 | PR SB | |
35 | Leonid ZHURAVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.03,23 | PR SB | |
36 | Denis MONAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.04,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names