Regional Competition
Nizhny Novgorod 17 - 18 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis SEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,02 | ||
2 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,31 | ||
3 | Anton PODOSENOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,80 | ||
4 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,86 | ||
5 | Denis ARASLANOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,02 | SB | |
6 | Ivan VOROZHCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
7 | Pavel LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,45 | SB | |
8 | Ilya KRYSOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Ramil ALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,68 | ||
10 | Maksim GRISHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,73 | ||
11 | Mikhail SKOBELEV | MB2 | IAR | 44,00 | ||
11 | Sergej LUNKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,00 | ||
13 | Mikhail SERGEEV (1995) | MB1 | IAR | 44,07 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij OGIBALOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,13 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,16 | SB | |
16 | Roman KARASEV | MB2 | IAR | 44,25 | ||
17 | Andrej RYBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,45 | SB | |
18 | Vladimir NAZARENKO | MB1 | IAR | 44,72 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan KOTELNIKOV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 44,73 | SB | |
20 | Denis SKOROBOGATYJ | MB1 | IAR | 44,75 | ||
21 | Aleksandr ELKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,80 | ||
22 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 45,07 | ||
23 | Ivan VITVINOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,15 | ||
24 | Artur NAZAROV | MB2 | IAR | 45,20 | SB | |
25 | Maksim CHIRKOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,54 | ||
26 | Gleb VAULIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,03 | PR SB | |
27 | Artur ISAEV | MB1 | IAR | 46,18 | ||
28 | Maksim GUBACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 46,64 | PR SB | |
28 | Salavat NIZAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,64 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikolaj DOLGIKH | MB2 | IAR | 48,92 | PR SB | |
31 | Dmitrij PALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 53,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,02 | ||
2 | Denis SEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,04 | ||
3 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,02 | ||
4 | Andrej RYBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan VOROZHCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,86 | ||
6 | Anton PODOSENOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.56,48 | SB | |
6 | Maksim CHIRKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.56,48 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr ELKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.59,62 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgenij OGIBALOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.01,61 | ||
10 | Ilya KRYSOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.02,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim GUBACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.08,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim GRISHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.08,48 | ||
13 | Mikhail SKOBELEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.08,60 | SB | |
14 | Ramil ALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.11,10 | ||
15 | Artur NAZAROV | MB2 | IAR | 5.11,13 | SB | |
16 | Roman KARASEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.11,16 | ||
17 | Ivan KOTELNIKOV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 5.11,89 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladimir NAZARENKO | MB1 | IAR | 5.13,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Sergej LUNKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.14,13 | ||
20 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.14,32 | ||
21 | Denis SKOROBOGATYJ | MB1 | IAR | 5.16,07 | ||
22 | Pavel LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.17,00 | SB | |
23 | Mikhail SERGEEV (1995) | MB1 | IAR | 5.18,25 | PR SB | |
24 | Ivan VITVINOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.18,54 | ||
25 | Artur ISAEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.21,76 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandr REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.24,83 | SB | |
27 | Denis ARASLANOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.32,16 | SB | |
28 | Gleb VAULIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.38,58 | PR SB | |
29 | Salavat NIZAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.42,72 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikolaj DOLGIKH | MB2 | IAR | 6.02,58 | SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij PALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORISENKO | MC1 | IAR | 41,50 | ||
2 | Aleksandr TKACH | MC2 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
3 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej LARIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,75 | SB | |
5 | Lev LVOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,26 | SB | |
6 | Artyom SADOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 45,55 | ||
7 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 45,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej PODOROGA | MC1 | IAR | 46,54 | SB | |
9 | Artem MAJKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Oleg TIKHOMIROV | MC2 | IAR | 47,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita BARINOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Eduard GIZATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton OSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 47,42 | SB | |
14 | Andrej GAJDUCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 47,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1996) | MC2 | IAR | 47,54 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij VASENIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim CZAPLIN | MYA | IAR | 47,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Valerij FOMIN | MYA | IAR | 48,00 | SB | |
19 | Ilya REVNIVYKH | MC1 | IAR | 48,07 | PR SB | |
20 | Ruslan VALIULLIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,32 | SB | |
21 | Nikita MEDVEDEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,76 | SB | |
22 | Nikita DOLGIKH | MC2 | IAR | 49,20 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksej BARANOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,68 | PR SB | |
24 | Igor TENTYUKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,80 | SB | |
25 | Maksim PISAREV | MC1 | IAR | 50,07 | PR SB | |
26 | Dmitrij ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,64 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksej SOGORIN | MYA | IAR | 50,73 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilya KUTYAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,20 | SB | |
29 | Ruslan KHAJRULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 51,45 | SB | |
30 | Vladislav BORONIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,75 | PR SB | |
31 | Roman KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,76 | ||
32 | Stanislav SOZIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,00 | ||
33 | Vladislav AKHUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,20 | PR SB | |
34 | Vladislav RODYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.02,98 | PR SB | |
35 | Leonid ZHURAVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.03,23 | PR SB | |
36 | Denis MONAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.04,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORISENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,86 | ||
2 | Lev LVOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,51 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr TKACH | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej LARIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,07 | SB | |
5 | Artyom SADOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,82 | ||
6 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,89 | SB | |
8 | Eduard GIZATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej GAJDUCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij VASENIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,92 | SB | |
11 | Andrej PODOROGA | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,48 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1996) | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,00 | SB | |
13 | Nikita DOLGIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton OSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,26 | SB | |
15 | Ilya REVNIVYKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Oleg TIKHOMIROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.42,70 | PR SB | |
17 | Igor TENTYUKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.43,51 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita MEDVEDEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,32 | PR SB | |
19 | Denis MONAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.46,86 | PR SB | |
20 | Maksim CZAPLIN | MYA | IAR | 2.47,45 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,48 | PR SB | |
22 | Leonid ZHURAVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,92 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim PISAREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,40 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikita BARINOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.50,70 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav AKHUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.51,26 | PR SB | |
26 | Roman KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.55,36 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksej SOGORIN | MYA | IAR | 2.55,75 | PR SB | |
28 | Ruslan KHAJRULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.56,80 | SB | |
29 | Aleksej BARANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.57,32 | PR SB | |
30 | Ilya KUTYAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.57,95 | PR SB | |
31 | Vladislav BORONIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.59,20 | PR SB | |
32 | Stanislav SOZIN | MC1 | IAR | 3.00,76 | PR SB | |
33 | Vladislav RODYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 3.05,42 | PR SB | |
DNS | Valerij FOMIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ruslan VALIULLIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Artem MAJKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MYA | IAR | 50,76 | SB | |
2 | Sergej SUSLOV | MYA | IAR | 51,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Grigorij NIKULIN (2000) | MYB | IAR | 52,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis CHOBAN | MYA | IAR | 52,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij SATTAROV | MYB | IAR | 53,48 | ||
6 | Nikolaj NOSKOV (1998) | MYA | IAR | 54,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A/Neo-Senior 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij NAZAROV | MA1 | IAR | 38,92 | ||
2 | Ilya RUSINOV | MN3 | IAR | 39,66 | ||
3 | Mikhail MEZINOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,95 | ||
4 | Aleksej DORONIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,26 | ||
5 | Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 42,60 | ||
6 | Maksim KARASEV | MA1 | IAR | 43,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A/Neo-Senior 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij NAZAROV | MA1 | IAR | 4.29,12 | ||
2 | Aleksej DORONIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.58,00 | ||
3 | Mikhail MEZINOV | MA1 | IAR | 5.01,96 | ||
4 | Ilya RUSINOV | MN3 | IAR | 5.02,67 | SB | |
5 | Maksim KARASEV | MA1 | IAR | 5.10,48 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis SEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,02 | ||
2 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,10 | ||
3 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,54 | ||
4 | Anton PODOSENOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,32 | ||
5 | Ivan VOROZHCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,48 | ||
6 | Roman KARASEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,29 | ||
7 | Andrej RYBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,83 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr ELKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,86 | SB | |
9 | Evgenij OGIBALOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.23,54 | ||
10 | Ramil ALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,92 | ||
11 | Ilya KRYSOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.24,48 | SB | |
12 | Maksim GRISHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,54 | ||
13 | Mikhail SERGEEV (1995) | MB1 | IAR | 2.25,36 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.26,20 | SB | |
15 | Mikhail SKOBELEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.26,23 | ||
16 | Artur NAZAROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,30 | SB | |
17 | Pavel LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,39 | SB | |
18 | Ivan VITVINOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,70 | ||
19 | Denis SKOROBOGATYJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,90 | ||
19 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.28,90 | ||
21 | Sergej LUNKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.29,07 | ||
22 | Maksim CHIRKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.29,26 | SB | |
23 | Vladimir NAZARENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,16 | PR SB | |
24 | Maksim GUBACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.33,32 | SB | |
25 | Denis ARASLANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.34,57 | SB | |
26 | Ivan KOTELNIKOV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 2.36,64 | SB | |
27 | Artur ISAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.39,02 | SB | |
28 | Salavat NIZAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.43,13 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikolaj DOLGIKH | MB2 | IAR | 2.50,26 | SB | |
30 | Gleb VAULIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.54,08 | PR SB | |
31 | Dmitrij PALIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 3.03,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.40,60 | ||
2 | Denis SEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.48,02 | SB | |
3 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.07,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim CHIRKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.39,40 | SB | |
5 | Andrej RYBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.41,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan VOROZHCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.43,10 | SB | |
7 | Evgenij OGIBALOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.47,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr ELKIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.48,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya KRYSOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.48,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Anton PODOSENOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.55,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim GUBACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.59,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail SKOBELEV | MB2 | IAR | 9.04,20 | ||
13 | Pavel LUKIN | MB1 | IAR | 9.08,82 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladimir NAZARENKO | MB1 | IAR | 9.13,42 | PR SB | |
15 | Roman KARASEV | MB2 | IAR | 9.14,00 | ||
16 | Ivan KOTELNIKOV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 9.14,13 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim GRISHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 9.17,21 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr REMEZOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.22,13 | SB | |
19 | Ivan VITVINOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.22,60 | PR SB | |
20 | Denis SKOROBOGATYJ | MB1 | IAR | 9.23,64 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 9.30,54 | ||
22 | Artur ISAEV | MB1 | IAR | 9.32,00 | PR SB | |
23 | Artur NAZAROV | MB2 | IAR | 9.33,80 | SB | |
24 | Mikhail SERGEEV (1995) | MB1 | IAR | 9.36,90 | PR SB | |
25 | Sergej LUNKIN | MB1 | IAR | 9.50,45 | PR SB | |
26 | Denis ARASLANOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.57,89 | PR SB | |
27 | Gleb VAULIN | MB1 | IAR | 10.02,96 | PR SB | |
28 | Salavat NIZAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 10.09,10 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ramil ALIEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORISENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,76 | ||
2 | Andrej LARIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr TKACH | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,82 | ||
4 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Lev LVOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,86 | SB | |
6 | Artyom SADOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,07 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij VASENIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej GAJDUCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,82 | ||
10 | Anton OSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,92 | SB | |
11 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1996) | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,39 | SB | |
12 | Andrej PODOROGA | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,70 | SB | |
13 | Nikita BARINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,73 | SB | |
14 | Igor TENTYUKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.41,57 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem MAJKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Leonid ZHURAVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Oleg TIKHOMIROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilya REVNIVYKH | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,80 | SB | |
19 | Nikita MEDVEDEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,92 | ||
20 | Nikita DOLGIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,98 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim CZAPLIN | MYA | IAR | 1.43,00 | SB | |
22 | Denis MONAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,80 | PR SB | |
23 | Dmitrij ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,13 | PR SB | |
24 | Maksim PISAREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,20 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav AKHUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,00 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya KUTYAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,26 | SB | |
27 | Ruslan KHAJRULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,97 | SB | |
28 | Roman KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,07 | PR SB | |
29 | Aleksej SOGORIN | MYA | IAR | 1.50,73 | SB | |
30 | Vladislav BORONIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,96 | PR SB | |
31 | Eduard GIZATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,10 | SB | |
32 | Valerij FOMIN | MYA | IAR | 1.51,39 | SB | |
33 | Stanislav SOZIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,16 | SB | |
34 | Aleksej BARANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.53,00 | PR SB | |
35 | Vladislav RODYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORISENKO | MC1 | IAR | 5.02,16 | ||
2 | Andrej LARIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.13,64 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr TKACH | MC2 | IAR | 5.14,90 | ||
4 | Lev LVOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.16,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 5.19,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Eduard GIZATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.19,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita DOLGIKH | MC2 | IAR | 5.21,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Anton OSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.21,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej GAJDUCHIK | MC2 | IAR | 5.23,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej PODOROGA | MC1 | IAR | 5.23,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij VASENIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.24,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.26,75 | SB | |
13 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1996) | MC2 | IAR | 5.30,60 | SB | |
14 | Artyom SADOVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 5.33,29 | ||
15 | Oleg TIKHOMIROV | MC2 | IAR | 5.35,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilya REVNIVYKH | MC1 | IAR | 5.36,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem MAJKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.37,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitrij ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.48,39 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladislav AKHUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.49,23 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita BARINOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.04,00 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislav BORONIN | MC1 | IAR | 6.06,82 | PR SB | |
22 | Roman KOPYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.08,02 | PR SB | |
23 | Denis MONAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.11,29 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksej BARANOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.15,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MYA | IAR | 1.44,80 | SB | |
2 | Sergej SUSLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.44,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Denis CHOBAN | MYA | IAR | 1.55,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Grigorij NIKULIN (2000) | MYB | IAR | 1.58,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij SATTAROV | MYB | IAR | 1.58,82 | SB | |
6 | Nikolaj NOSKOV (1998) | MYA | IAR | 2.01,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A/Neo-Senior 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij NAZAROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.06,36 | ||
2 | Aleksej DORONIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.17,23 | ||
3 | Mikhail MEZINOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.18,26 | ||
4 | Ivan OPARIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.25,57 | SB | |
5 | Maksim KARASEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.25,89 | SB | |
DNS | Ilya RUSINOV | MN3 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A/Neo-Senior 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DORONIN | MA1 | IAR | 8.26,73 | ||
2 | Mikhail MEZINOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.31,70 | SB | |
3 | Ivan OPARIN | MA2 | IAR | 8.40,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names