Klasse 3/4/5
Deventer (NED) 18 December 2011 Source: www.knsboost.nl
500m Women 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinet PRINS | LN2 | NED | 44,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Wietske BANNINK | LN4 | NED | 46,21 | SB | |
3 | Jeanette HUTTERD TEN HAG | L35 | NED | 47,76 | ||
4 | Marit KOUDRIAVTSEV | LB1 | NED | 48,16 | ||
5 | Susan BOODE | L35 | NED | 48,60 | ||
6 | Lisette SCHONEWILLE | LN1 | NED | 48,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Talita van HARTSKAMP | LC2 | NED | 49,54 | ||
8 | Romy van der LINDE (1995) | LB2 | NED | 49,55 | ||
9 | Wietske WIJNJA | LC2 | NED | 49,85 | ||
10 | Marije VELLINGA | LB2 | NED | 50,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Claudia NIEUWENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 51,00 | ||
12 | Anniek SMEENK | LC1 | NED | 51,70 | ||
13 | Mara WIENKE | LB2 | NED | 51,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Nienke HARMELINK | LA2 | NED | 51,95 | SB | |
15 | Kim TEMMINK | LA2 | NED | 52,14 | ||
16 | Sofie JANSEN | LC2 | NED | 52,38 | ||
17 | Juul SCHOEVERS | LC1 | NED | 52,64 | PR SB | |
18 | Anne LAMBRECHTS | LB2 | NED | 53,13 | ||
19 | Yvonne BORKENT | LC2 | NED | 53,18 | ||
20 | Rianne AALBERS | LC2 | NED | 54,47 | PR SB | |
21 | Lisette van DORT | LB1 | NED | 55,57 | ||
22 | Ireen HARMELINK | LC2 | NED | 55,95 | ||
23 | Kari EILERT | LC1 | NED | 56,49 | ||
24 | Gerike van DEELEN | LB1 | NED | 57,11 | PR SB | |
25 | Amber ELIJZEN | LC2 | NED | 57,43 | PR SB | |
26 | Willemiek van DEELEN | LC1 | NED | 58,17 | PR SB | |
27 | Myrett KOOTSTRA | LC1 | NED | 58,25 | PR SB | |
28 | Franciska LEBBINK | LA2 | NED | 1.01,69 | ||
29 | Florence van der MOLEN | LB2 | NED | 1.04,17 | ||
30 | Lotte HERIKHUISEN | LC1 | NED | 1.32,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinet PRINS | LN2 | NED | 1.34,55 | ||
2 | Wietske BANNINK | LN4 | NED | 1.37,73 | ||
3 | Anniek SMEENK | LC1 | NED | 1.43,40 | ||
4 | Romy van der LINDE (1995) | LB2 | NED | 1.44,08 | ||
5 | Sofie JANSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.44,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Claudia NIEUWENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.45,34 | ||
7 | Wietske WIJNJA | LC2 | NED | 1.45,50 | SB | |
8 | Marije VELLINGA | LB2 | NED | 1.47,12 | ||
9 | Kim TEMMINK | LA2 | NED | 1.47,74 | ||
10 | Mara WIENKE | LB2 | NED | 1.50,32 | ||
11 | Nienke HARMELINK | LA2 | NED | 1.50,84 | SB | |
12 | Juul SCHOEVERS | LC1 | NED | 1.53,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Rianne AALBERS | LC2 | NED | 1.54,92 | ||
14 | Ireen HARMELINK | LC2 | NED | 1.57,37 | SB | |
15 | Myrett KOOTSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.08,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talita van HARTSKAMP | LC2 | NED | 2.31,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Marit KOUDRIAVTSEV | LB1 | NED | 2.33,65 | ||
3 | Jeanette HUTTERD TEN HAG | L35 | NED | 2.38,50 | SB | |
4 | Anne LAMBRECHTS | LB2 | NED | 2.44,03 | SB | |
5 | Yvonne BORKENT | LC2 | NED | 2.51,61 | SB | |
6 | Lisette van DORT | LB1 | NED | 2.55,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 18 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan BOODE | L35 | NED | 5.12,49 | SB | |
2 | Lisette SCHONEWILLE | LN1 | NED | 5.19,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names