Gewestelijk Kampioenschap Junioren C
Alkmaar (NED) 17 December 2011 Source: www.bchaarlem.nl
500m Women 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle ELST | LC1 | NED | 43,44 | ||
2 | Danouk BANNINK | LC2 | NED | 43,80 | ||
3 | Naomi WEELAND | LC2 | NED | 43,95 | ||
4 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 44,06 | ||
5 | Lina MIEDEMA | LC1 | NED | 44,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Anouk KAREL | LC2 | NED | 44,16 | ||
7 | Esther KIEL | LC2 | NED | 44,29 | ||
8 | Jamie SCHELLING | LC1 | NED | 44,35 | ||
9 | Monica TUIJP | LC2 | NED | 44,47 | SB | |
10 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC2 | NED | 44,87 | ||
11 | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LC2 | NED | 44,94 | ||
12 | Myrte SANDU | LC1 | NED | 45,17 | ||
13 | Yumiko van DIEST | LC2 | NED | 45,44 | ||
14 | Danielle OOTES | LC2 | NED | 45,58 | ||
14 | Mandy BROERSEN | LC1 | NED | 45,58 | ||
16 | Caroline GROOT | LC1 | NED | 45,74 | ||
17 | Emese PALENSTIJN | LC2 | NED | 45,75 | ||
18 | Hester de GOEDE | LC1 | NED | 46,09 | PR SB | |
19 | Renée BARENDREGT | LC1 | NED | 46,16 | ||
20 | Tess HENSELMANS | LC1 | NED | 46,27 | ||
21 | Anne RUYSSENAARS | LC1 | NED | 46,49 | PR SB | |
22 | Emma TOOR | LC1 | NED | 46,50 | ||
23 | Sonja BEERS | LC2 | NED | 46,66 | ||
24 | Nienke den HERTOG | LC2 | NED | 46,69 | ||
25 | Eva ROZENDAAL | LC2 | NED | 47,33 | ||
26 | Celine van der POEL | LC1 | NED | 47,76 | ||
27 | Imke BROMMER | LC1 | NED | 47,88 | PR SB | |
28 | Donna SLAMAN | LC2 | NED | 47,90 | ||
29 | Robin van LEEUWEN | LC2 | NED | 49,20 | ||
DQ | Lotte BAAS | LC2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Lotte ELFFERICH | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle ELST | LC1 | NED | 2.14,76 | ||
2 | Esther KIEL | LC2 | NED | 2.17,24 | ||
3 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 2.17,45 | ||
4 | Yumiko van DIEST | LC2 | NED | 2.17,87 | ||
5 | Lina MIEDEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.20,56 | ||
6 | Jamie SCHELLING | LC1 | NED | 2.20,68 | ||
7 | Danielle OOTES | LC2 | NED | 2.20,82 | ||
8 | Myrte SANDU | LC1 | NED | 2.21,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Naomi WEELAND | LC2 | NED | 2.21,66 | ||
9 | Monica TUIJP | LC2 | NED | 2.21,66 | ||
11 | Eva ROZENDAAL | LC2 | NED | 2.23,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC2 | NED | 2.23,59 | ||
13 | Lotte BAAS | LC2 | NED | 2.24,04 | ||
14 | Emese PALENSTIJN | LC2 | NED | 2.24,47 | ||
15 | Sonja BEERS | LC2 | NED | 2.24,74 | ||
16 | Caroline GROOT | LC1 | NED | 2.24,86 | ||
17 | Danouk BANNINK | LC2 | NED | 2.24,95 | ||
17 | Nienke den HERTOG | LC2 | NED | 2.24,95 | ||
19 | Anouk KAREL | LC2 | NED | 2.26,51 | ||
20 | Hester de GOEDE | LC1 | NED | 2.26,97 | PR SB | |
21 | Anne RUYSSENAARS | LC1 | NED | 2.27,10 | ||
21 | Emma TOOR | LC1 | NED | 2.27,10 | ||
23 | Renée BARENDREGT | LC1 | NED | 2.27,30 | ||
24 | Imke BROMMER | LC1 | NED | 2.28,01 | PR SB | |
25 | Celine van der POEL | LC1 | NED | 2.29,40 | ||
26 | Lotte ELFFERICH | LC1 | NED | 2.30,53 | ||
27 | Tess HENSELMANS | LC1 | NED | 2.30,58 | ||
28 | Robin van LEEUWEN | LC2 | NED | 2.30,78 | ||
29 | Donna SLAMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.30,96 | ||
DQ | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LC2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Mandy BROERSEN | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names