Tatra Cup
Zakopane (POL) 10 - 11 December 2011 Source: www.tatracup.eu
500m Women - Junior A 10 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA2 | KAZ | 42,17 | ||
2 | Marta TOKARZ | LA1 | POL | 42,51 | SB | |
3 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LA2 | POL | 42,71 | SB | |
4 | Fanni FARKAS | LA2 | HUN | 44,66 | ||
5 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LA1 | POL | 45,16 | SB | |
6 | Irina YUROCHKINA Ирина Юрочкина | LA1 | KAZ | 45,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 45,62 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta DUBOVIK | LA1 | IAB | 45,73 | ||
9 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LA1 | POL | 46,22 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 10 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA2 | KAZ | 2.11,39 | ||
2 | Marta TOKARZ | LA1 | POL | 2.13,35 | ||
3 | Irina YUROCHKINA Ирина Юрочкина | LA1 | KAZ | 2.18,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Fanni FARKAS | LA2 | HUN | 2.21,97 | ||
5 | Elizaveta DUBOVIK | LA1 | IAB | 2.22,86 | ||
6 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.24,72 | SB | |
7 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LA1 | POL | 2.29,13 | ||
8 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LA1 | POL | 2.29,22 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B/C 10 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB2 | POL | 42,93 | ||
2 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,16 | ||
3 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,24 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LB1 | POL | 43,31 | ||
5 | Patrycja ZACHARIASZ | LB1 | POL | 43,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LC1 | POL | 43,88 | ||
7 | Kseniya ZHITLUKHINA Ксения Житлухина | LB1 | KAZ | 44,33 | ||
8 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LC2 | POL | 44,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LB2 | POL | 46,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 46,11 | ||
11 | Amanda KACZMAREK | LC2 | POL | 46,56 | ||
12 | Weronika KRAKOWIAK | LB1 | POL | 46,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Miriam NICOLANSKÁ | LB1 | SVK | 46,85 | ||
14 | Kamila JAJEK | LB2 | POL | 47,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna PANDYRA | LB1 | POL | 47,59 | SB | |
16 | Katarzyna STOPKA | LB1 | POL | 47,65 | SB | |
17 | Magdalena MILON | LB1 | POL | 49,71 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 51,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Tuuli VAHER | LYA | EST | 57,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B/C 10 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB2 | POL | 2.10,79 | ||
2 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,27 | ||
3 | Kseniya ZHITLUKHINA Ксения Житлухина | LB1 | KAZ | 2.19,38 | SB | |
4 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LB2 | POL | 2.21,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Amanda KACZMAREK | LC2 | POL | 2.25,55 | ||
6 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LC2 | POL | 2.26,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Miriam NICOLANSKÁ | LB1 | SVK | 2.26,94 | ||
8 | Weronika KRAKOWIAK | LB1 | POL | 2.28,40 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LB1 | POL | 2.40,85 | ||
10 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.41,45 | ||
DQ | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Open 10 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L30 | POL | 42,76 | SB | |
2 | Magdalena KOŹMA | LSA | POL | 43,74 | SB | |
3 | Hanna CUDZICH | LSA | POL | 43,99 | ||
4 | Beáta OROSZ | LN2 | HUN | 45,55 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Open 10 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beáta OROSZ | LN2 | HUN | 2.23,12 |
1000m Women - Junior A 11 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LA2 | POL | 1.25,67 | ||
2 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA2 | KAZ | 1.26,00 | ||
3 | Marta TOKARZ | LA1 | POL | 1.26,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Irina YUROCHKINA Ирина Юрочкина | LA1 | KAZ | 1.30,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Fanni FARKAS | LA2 | HUN | 1.32,49 | SB | |
6 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.34,46 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta DUBOVIK | LA1 | IAB | 1.35,35 | ||
8 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LA1 | POL | 1.36,53 | SB | |
9 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LA1 | POL | 1.37,72 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 11 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta TOKARZ | LA1 | POL | 4.57,77 | ||
2 | Irina YUROCHKINA Ирина Юрочкина | LA1 | KAZ | 5.00,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta DUBOVIK | LA1 | IAB | 5.16,51 | ||
DNS | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LA2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA2 | KAZ | DNF | ||
DNF | Fanni FARKAS | LA2 | HUN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B/C 11 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.26,74 | SB | |
2 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB2 | POL | 1.27,26 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LB1 | POL | 1.27,84 | ||
4 | Kseniya ZHITLUKHINA Ксения Житлухина | LB1 | KAZ | 1.32,16 | SB | |
5 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LC1 | POL | 1.32,87 | ||
6 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LB2 | POL | 1.33,20 | SB | |
7 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,42 | ||
8 | Amanda KACZMAREK | LC2 | POL | 1.34,87 | ||
9 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LC2 | POL | 1.35,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Patrycja ZACHARIASZ | LB1 | POL | 1.35,21 | ||
11 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.35,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Weronika KRAKOWIAK | LB1 | POL | 1.36,49 | ||
13 | Miriam NICOLANSKÁ | LB1 | SVK | 1.36,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Katarzyna STOPKA | LB1 | POL | 1.37,67 | PR SB | |
15 | Kamila JAJEK | LB2 | POL | 1.40,31 | SB | |
16 | Magdalena MILON | LB1 | POL | 1.45,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.47,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Tuuli VAHER | LYA | EST | 2.03,90 | ||
DNS | Anna PANDYRA | LB1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B/C 11 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB2 | POL | 4.43,77 | ||
2 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LB1 | POL | 4.51,80 | ||
3 | Kseniya ZHITLUKHINA Ксения Житлухина | LB1 | KAZ | 5.03,82 | SB | |
4 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LB2 | POL | 5.05,12 | SB | |
5 | Weronika KRAKOWIAK | LB1 | POL | 5.17,77 | ||
6 | Jana VODIČKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.22,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Amanda KACZMAREK | LC2 | POL | 5.22,22 | ||
8 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 6.00,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Open 11 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beáta OROSZ | LN2 | HUN | 5.18,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names