Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 10 - 11 December 2011 Source: thueringer-eissportverband.de
500m Women 10 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,28 | ||
2 | Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) | LSA | IAR | 41,47 | ||
3 | Eveline KIELA | LA1 | NED | 42,20 | SB | |
4 | Monica RAVENSTIJN | LA2 | NED | 42,59 | ||
5 | Julia PLENDL | LN1 | GER | 43,44 | ||
6 | Kimberly NIEUWERTH | LA2 | NED | 43,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LB1 | GER | 44,42 | ||
8 | Lisa GRÜNDEL | LB1 | GER | 44,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 44,69 | SB | |
10 | Justine SCHLUTTIG | LB2 | GER | 44,99 | PR SB | |
11 | Jessika WALTER | LB1 | GER | 45,04 | ||
12 | Jolien van den BERG | LN1 | NED | 45,44 | ||
13 | Susan WALD | LB2 | GER | 45,48 | SB | |
14 | Luise NIEKE | LC1 | GER | 45,52 | SB | |
15 | Hannah SCHMIDT | LB1 | GER | 45,71 | ||
16 | Lisa THÖRICHT | LC1 | GER | 45,78 | PR SB | |
17 | Selina STEINERT | LC1 | GER | 45,94 | PR SB | |
18 | Julia BÖHMICHEN | LB1 | GER | 46,02 | SB | |
19 | Anouk RUTTEN | LN2 | NED | 46,38 | SB | |
19 | Tina DEMMLER | LC1 | GER | 46,38 | ||
21 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LB1 | GER | 46,76 | SB | |
22 | Laetitia LINK | LA1 | NED | 46,92 | ||
23 | Paula BEUTLER | LC2 | GER | 46,98 | SB | |
24 | Kim LELIVELD | LA2 | NED | 47,20 | PR SB | |
25 | Michelle ACKERMANN | LC1 | GER | 47,32 | ||
26 | Joica BENSCHOP | LC2 | NED | 47,75 | ||
27 | Madeleine LINK | LB1 | NED | 47,95 | ||
28 | Marie KRIBUS | LC2 | GER | 48,17 | SB | |
29 | Laura EICHELROTH | LC1 | GER | 48,32 | ||
30 | Selina RAACK | LYB | GER | 48,73 | PR SB | |
31 | Maria BÖHMICHEN | LYB | GER | 52,59 | PR SB | |
32 | Diana MILLER | LYA | GER | 54,12 | PR SB | |
33 | Laura GÖCKERITZ | LYB | GER | 54,64 | PR SB | |
34 | Silvia SLINGERLAND | LB2 | NED | 1.19,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 10 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia PLENDL | LN1 | GER | 43,03 | ||
2 | Susan WALD | LB2 | GER | 45,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eveline KIELA | LA1 | NED | 1.26,83 | SB | |
2 | Anouk RUTTEN | LN2 | NED | 1.34,53 | SB | |
3 | Selina RAACK | LYB | GER | 1.39,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniela NIPPRASCHK | LYA | GER | 1.43,87 | ||
5 | Maria BÖHMICHEN | LYB | GER | 1.47,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Laura GÖCKERITZ | LYB | GER | 1.55,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Diana MILLER | LYA | GER | 2.05,27 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.08,01 | SB | |
2 | Monica RAVENSTIJN | LA2 | NED | 2.11,58 | SB | |
3 | Kimberly NIEUWERTH | LA2 | NED | 2.14,27 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) | LSA | IAR | 2.15,80 | ||
5 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LB1 | GER | 2.16,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Jolien van den BERG | LN1 | NED | 2.18,37 | SB | |
7 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 2.20,50 | ||
8 | Justine SCHLUTTIG | LB2 | GER | 2.21,09 | SB | |
9 | Lisa GRÜNDEL | LB1 | GER | 2.21,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Silvia SLINGERLAND | LB2 | NED | 2.22,64 | ||
11 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LB1 | GER | 2.23,54 | SB | |
12 | Joica BENSCHOP | LC2 | NED | 2.23,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Jessika WALTER | LB1 | GER | 2.24,27 | ||
14 | Tina DEMMLER | LC1 | GER | 2.25,56 | ||
15 | Kim LELIVELD | LA2 | NED | 2.26,01 | SB | |
16 | Hannah SCHMIDT | LB1 | GER | 2.26,16 | ||
17 | Julia BÖHMICHEN | LB1 | GER | 2.26,37 | SB | |
18 | Laetitia LINK | LA1 | NED | 2.26,45 | SB | |
19 | Selina STEINERT | LC1 | GER | 2.26,70 | ||
20 | Paula BEUTLER | LC2 | GER | 2.26,96 | PR SB | |
21 | Luise NIEKE | LC1 | GER | 2.27,71 | PR SB | |
22 | Lisa THÖRICHT | LC1 | GER | 2.28,94 | PR SB | |
23 | Madeleine LINK | LB1 | NED | 2.29,80 | ||
24 | Marie KRIBUS | LC2 | GER | 2.30,26 | SB | |
25 | Michelle ACKERMANN | LC1 | GER | 2.32,77 | ||
26 | Laura EICHELROTH | LC1 | GER | 2.33,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 11 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eveline KIELA | LA1 | NED | 42,24 | ||
2 | Jolien van den BERG | LN1 | NED | 45,36 | ||
3 | Anouk RUTTEN | LN2 | NED | 46,50 | ||
4 | Desiree JUVIER | LYA | GER | 47,78 | ||
5 | Kim LELIVELD | LA2 | NED | 47,89 | ||
6 | Anne WOLTER | LYC | GER | 52,81 | ||
7 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LYD | GER | 57,38 | ||
8 | Friederike ZEBUNKE | LYC | GER | 57,74 | ||
9 | Vanessa Nana NIZNIK | LYC | GER | 58,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Maria SPANTIG | LYD | GER | 59,77 | ||
11 | Maja METZ | LYD | GER | 1.01,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Lina RÖSSLER | LYD | GER | 1.03,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Sophie KÄMPFER | LYD | GER | 1.05,72 | PR SB | |
14 | Maja WAGNER | LYD | GER | 1.07,34 | PR SB | |
DNS | Daniela NIPPRASCHK | LYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 11 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corina SLINGERLAND-VAN ZWIENEN | L45 | NED | 52,36 |
1000m Women 11 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulien van DEUTEKOM | L30 | NED | 1.18,97 | ||
2 | Monica RAVENSTIJN | LA2 | NED | 1.24,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Kimberly NIEUWERTH | LA2 | NED | 1.27,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Silvia SLINGERLAND | LB2 | NED | 1.30,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Jessika WALTER | LB1 | GER | 1.30,94 | SB | |
6 | Hannah SCHMIDT | LB1 | GER | 1.32,76 | SB | |
7 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LB1 | GER | 1.32,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Joica BENSCHOP | LC2 | NED | 1.33,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Laetitia LINK | LA1 | NED | 1.34,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Paula BEUTLER | LC2 | GER | 1.34,41 | ||
11 | Madeleine LINK | LB1 | NED | 1.36,59 | SB | |
12 | Laura EICHELROTH | LC1 | GER | 1.37,39 | PR SB | |
13 | Marie KRIBUS | LC2 | GER | 1.38,80 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eveline KIELA | LA1 | NED | 2.16,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly NIEUWERTH | LA2 | NED | 4.38,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Monica RAVENSTIJN | LA2 | NED | 4.46,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Jolien van den BERG | LN1 | NED | 4.49,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Silvia SLINGERLAND | LB2 | NED | 4.56,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Madeleine LINK | LB1 | NED | 5.05,85 | SB | |
6 | Kim LELIVELD | LA2 | NED | 5.06,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Joica BENSCHOP | LC2 | NED | 5.08,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Laetitia LINK | LA1 | NED | 5.17,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names