Essent ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED) 2 - 4 December 2011 Source: schaatsen.nl
Women - Division B
Name | 500m | 5000m | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 December 2011 | 2 December 2011 | 3 December 2011 | 3 December 2011 | 4 December 2011 | |||||||||
JIN Peiyu | LSA | CHN | 38,46 | (1) SB | 1.17,90 | (1) | |||||||
Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 38,93 | (2) | |||||||||
Yukana NISHINA | LN3 | JPN | 39,16 | (3) | 39,10 | (2) | |||||||
Olga FATKULINA | LN3 | IAR | 39,19 | (4) | 39,20 | (3) | 1.17,95 | (2) SB | |||||
Svetlana KAYKAN | L30 | IAR | 39,20 | (5) | 39,28 | (4) | |||||||
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN1 | KAZ | 39,32 | (6) SB | 38,80 | (1) SB | 1.18,04 | (3) SB | |||||
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN4 | USA | 39,39 | (7) | 39,54 | (9) | |||||||
LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 39,41 | (8) | 39,33 | (7) | 1.19,75 | (13) | |||||
Anastasia BUCSIS | LN4 | CAN | 39,45 | (9) | 39,28 | (4) | 1.18,28 | (5) | |||||
Janine SMIT | LN2 | NED | 39,53 | (10) | 39,31 | (6) | |||||||
Erina KAMIYA | LN1 | JPN | 39,58 | (11) | 39,83 | (10) | |||||||
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LB2 | KOR | 39,61 | (12) | 39,42 | (8) | 1.19,21 | (9) | |||||
Heike HARTMANN | L30 | GER | 40,16 | (13) | 40,01 | (11) | 1.20,02 | (15) | |||||
Ida NJÅTUN | LN2 | NOR | 40,28 | (14) SB | |||||||||
Kelly GUNTHER (1987) | LSA | USA | 40,34 | (15) | 40,21 | (12) | 1.19,52 | (11) | |||||
Elina RISKU | LN1 | FIN | 40,81 | (16) | 40,86 | (13) | 1.22,08 | (17) | |||||
Hege BØKKO | LN1 | NOR | 41,48 | (17) | 1.18,61 | (6) SB | |||||||
Pien KEULSTRA | LA1 | NED | 7.03,60 | (1) NRJ | |||||||||
Annouk van der WEIJDEN | LSA | NED | 7.07,39 | (2) SB | 2.00,02 | (1) | |||||||
Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LN3 | NED | 7.14,44 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 7.14,51 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 7.15,05 | (5) SB | |||||||||
Katrin MATTSCHERODT | L30 | GER | 7.15,54 | (6) SB | |||||||||
Nicole GARRIDO | LN4 | CAN | 7.16,92 | (7) | 2.02,56 | (12) | |||||||
Fuyo MATSUOKA | LN1 | JPN | 7.18,93 | (8) SB | |||||||||
Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 7.19,56 | (9) SB | 2.03,44 | (17) SB | |||||||
Maria LAMB | LSA | USA | 7.19,84 | (10) SB | 2.06,39 | (22) | |||||||
Bente KRAUS | LN4 | GER | 7.20,35 | (11) | 2.04,41 | (18) SB | |||||||
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LA2 | KOR | 7.26,10 | (12) SB | 2.01,39 | (5) | |||||||
Ivanie BLONDIN | LN3 | CAN | 7.26,27 | (13) | 2.04,43 | (19) | |||||||
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 7.28,32 | (14) SB | |||||||||
Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 7.28,75 | (15) | |||||||||
Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 7.34,95 | (16) | |||||||||
Victoria SPENCE | LN1 | CAN | 7.35,75 | (17) | |||||||||
Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 7.35,92 | (18) SB | 2.02,51 | (11) SB | |||||||
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 7.36,76 | (19) | |||||||||
Alla SHABANOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.01,09 | (2) | 1.19,55 | (12) | |||||||
DONG Feifei | LSA | CHN | 2.01,26 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Natalia CZERWONKA | LN4 | POL | 2.01,32 | (4) | |||||||||
Isabell OST | LN4 | GER | 2.01,50 | (6) | |||||||||
NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN3 | KOR | 2.01,51 | (7) | |||||||||
WANG Fei (1982) | L30 | CHN | 2.01,52 | (8) | |||||||||
LEE Ju-Youn | LSA | KOR | 2.01,73 | (9) | |||||||||
Brittany BOWE | LSA | USA | 2.02,44 | (10) | |||||||||
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 2.02,84 | (13) | 1.19,39 | (10) | |||||||
MA Xin | LSA | CHN | 2.03,07 | (14) | |||||||||
Eriko ISHINO | LSA | JPN | 2.03,10 | (15) | |||||||||
Shiho ISHIZAWA | LSA | JPN | 2.03,41 | (16) | |||||||||
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LA1 | SUI | 2.05,96 | (20) SB | 1.22,24 | (18) SB | |||||||
Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 2.06,16 | (21) | |||||||||
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN3 | POL | WDR | ||||||||||
Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 1.18,07 | (4) | |||||||||
Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | 1.18,62 | (7) | |||||||||
Svetlana RADKEVICH | L30 | IAB | 1.19,06 | (8) | |||||||||
Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LSA | CAN | 1.19,86 | (14) | |||||||||
Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 1.20,10 | (16) |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names