Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn / STG Solid Aqua
Hoorn (NED) 27 November 2011 Source: www.solidaqua.nl
500m Men 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven CONIJN | MN1 | NED | 40,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Nick BOOTSVELD | MB2 | NED | 41,00 | ||
3 | Twan BERLIJN | MC2 | NED | 41,38 | ||
4 | Robert STUMPEL | MB2 | NED | 42,69 | ||
5 | Steven KLAASSEN | MN3 | NED | 43,09 | ||
6 | Alfred BEERS | M50 | NED | 43,90 | ||
7 | Michael GROOT | MC2 | NED | 43,93 | ||
8 | Kevin LAST | MB2 | NED | 44,28 | ||
9 | Arn BOTMAN | MC2 | NED | 44,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Ingwar VERBEEK | MN2 | NED | 44,85 | ||
11 | Egbert van WEZENBEEK | M45 | NED | 45,66 | SB | |
12 | John BUIS | M45 | NED | 46,12 | SB | |
13 | Frank NOORDHOF | MSA | NED | 46,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Nick van de BOVENKAMP | MC2 | NED | 46,37 | ||
15 | Janno BOTMAN | MYB | NED | 46,47 | PR SB | |
16 | Per van ZOONEN | MYA | NED | 47,21 | ||
17 | Carlo ROHDE | MSA | NED | 47,53 | PR SB | |
18 | Luuk SCHOUTEN (1998) | MYA | NED | 47,63 | ||
18 | Arvit VERBEEK | MA1 | NED | 47,63 | ||
20 | Jesse de JONG (1997) | MC1 | NED | 47,71 | ||
21 | Sjors LEEK | MA1 | NED | 47,92 | SB | |
22 | Menno de VISSER | MYA | NED | 48,43 | ||
23 | Sander PEREBOOM | MC1 | NED | 49,59 | ||
24 | Ruben van WEZENBEEK | MYA | NED | 49,78 | ||
25 | Nick GROEN (1997) | MC2 | NED | 50,37 | ||
26 | Roland KRAMER | MB2 | NED | 50,64 | ||
27 | Ryan KOS | MYA | NED | 51,16 | PR SB | |
28 | Sjoerd BAKKER (2000) | MYB | NED | 51,75 | ||
29 | Sam van LEEUWEN | MYB | NED | 54,26 | ||
29 | Jelle LANGEDIJK | MYB | NED | 54,26 | ||
31 | Arjen VIS | MYA | NED | 54,80 | ||
32 | Edwin STAP | MYA | NED | 55,10 | PR SB | |
33 | Tim KOLK | MYA | NED | 55,44 | PR SB | |
34 | Stefan SINNIGE | MYA | NED | 55,59 | PR SB | |
35 | Stefan ZWAGERMAN | MYA | NED | 56,36 | PR SB | |
36 | Gijs HUISMAN | MYB | NED | 56,37 | PR SB | |
37 | Mike GROEN | MYB | NED | 57,16 | ||
38 | Marcel ZWAGERMAN | MYB | NED | 1.02,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Twan BERLIJN | MC2 | NED | 1.27,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Egbert van WEZENBEEK | M45 | NED | 1.31,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Per van ZOONEN | MYA | NED | 1.34,74 | ||
4 | Jesse de JONG (1997) | MC1 | NED | 1.35,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Luuk SCHOUTEN (1998) | MYA | NED | 1.36,89 | ||
6 | Ruben van WEZENBEEK | MYA | NED | 1.37,90 | ||
7 | Menno de VISSER | MYA | NED | 1.39,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Nick GROEN (1997) | MC2 | NED | 1.40,94 | ||
9 | Sander PEREBOOM | MC1 | NED | 1.41,77 | ||
10 | Roland KRAMER | MB2 | NED | 1.43,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Ryan KOS | MYA | NED | 1.45,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Arjen VIS | MYA | NED | 1.52,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin LAST | MB2 | NED | 2.15,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingwar VERBEEK | MN2 | NED | 2.15,07 | ||
3 | Steven KLAASSEN | MN3 | NED | 2.16,26 | ||
4 | Alfred BEERS | M50 | NED | 2.16,50 | ||
5 | Michael GROOT | MC2 | NED | 2.16,88 | ||
6 | Robert STUMPEL | MB2 | NED | 2.18,91 | ||
7 | Frank NOORDHOF | MSA | NED | 2.21,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Carlo ROHDE | MSA | NED | 2.23,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Nick van de BOVENKAMP | MC2 | NED | 2.24,52 | ||
10 | Arn BOTMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.24,75 | ||
11 | Arvit VERBEEK | MA1 | NED | 2.37,57 | ||
12 | Sjors LEEK | MA1 | NED | 2.38,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven CONIJN | MN1 | NED | 4.23,73 | PR SB | |
2 | John BUIS | M45 | NED | 4.55,65 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names