Trainingswedstrijd
Eindhoven (NED) 26 November 2011 Source: www.knsbzuid.nl/~bc-ehv
500m Women 26 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelena PEETERS | LSA | BEL | 43,11 | ||
2 | Marscha van GAUBERGEN | LB2 | NED | 47,09 | ||
3 | Floor PETERS | LB2 | NED | 47,72 | ||
4 | Wendy PETERS | LYA | NED | 48,12 | ||
5 | Lisa MORSINK | LSA | NED | 48,55 | ||
6 | Jade OOSTROM | LA1 | NED | 49,22 | SB | |
7 | Monique van der HAMSVOORD | LA1 | NED | 49,28 | ||
8 | Lisa POST | LYA | NED | 49,44 | ||
9 | Pleun van HEIJST | LB1 | NED | 50,01 | ||
10 | Eline BOK | LB2 | NED | 50,28 | ||
11 | Sandra KOUIJZER | LSA | NED | 50,32 | ||
12 | Aafke BAKKER | LA1 | NED | 53,26 | ||
13 | Tialda GERRITSMA | L45 | NED | 53,46 | ||
14 | Anne PETERS | LC2 | NED | 53,76 | ||
15 | Dieke HENDRIKS | LYB | NED | 57,89 | SB | |
16 | Josephine VERHAEREN | L50 | NED | 58,07 | ||
17 | Shirley ARTS | LYC | NED | 1.01,13 | SB | |
18 | Svea THIESBRUMMEL | LYA | NED | 1.06,10 | SB | |
19 | Cato AELBERS | LYC | NED | 1.06,26 | PR SB | |
20 | Merel BLOEMEN | LYC | NED | 1.14,84 | ||
21 | Roos BLOEMEN | LYB | NED | 1.15,15 | ||
DNF | Simone POST | LC2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marscha van GAUBERGEN | LB2 | NED | 1.37,37 | ||
2 | Eline BOK | LB2 | NED | 1.39,36 | SB | |
3 | Wendy PETERS | LYA | NED | 1.41,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Anne PETERS | LC2 | NED | 1.53,56 | ||
5 | Josephine VERHAEREN | L50 | NED | 1.55,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 26 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelena PEETERS | LSA | BEL | 4.33,23 | ||
2 | Sandra KOUIJZER | LSA | NED | 5.10,92 | SB | |
3 | Tialda GERRITSMA | L45 | NED | 5.16,55 | ||
4 | Monique van der HAMSVOORD | LA1 | NED | 5.19,51 | SB | |
5 | Pleun van HEIJST | LB1 | NED | 5.50,15 | ||
DNS | Simone POST | LC2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names