ISU Junior World Cup
Bjugn (NOR) 18 - 19 November 2011 Source: www.bosk.no
1500m Men 18 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.51,94 | ||
2 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MC2 | CHN | 1.52,31 | ||
3 | KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 | MA2 | KOR | 1.52,48 | ||
4 | Kai VERBIJ | MB2 | NED | 1.53,46 | ||
5 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MB2 | KOR | 1.53,75 | ||
6 | Simen Spieler NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.53,84 | ||
7 | David ANDERSSON | MA1 | SWE | 1.54,14 | ||
8 | Taro KONDO 近藤 太郎 | MB2 | JPN | 1.54,63 | ||
9 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MA2 | IAR | 1.55,00 | ||
9 | ZHANG Haiming | MA2 | CHN | 1.55,00 | ||
11 | Philipp STEINERT | MA2 | GER | 1.55,19 | ||
12 | Shota NAKAMURA 中村 奨太 | MA1 | JPN | 1.55,22 | ||
13 | LIU Yan (1992) | MA2 | CHN | 1.55,44 | ||
14 | Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN | MA1 | NED | 1.55,74 | ||
15 | LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 | MA2 | KOR | 1.55,88 | ||
16 | Tommi PULLI | MA2 | FIN | 1.56,09 | ||
17 | Adrian WIELGAT | MA2 | POL | 1.56,41 | ||
18 | Jonas PFLUG | MA2 | GER | 1.56,85 | ||
19 | Evgenij NAZAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.57,75 | ||
20 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MA1 | IAB | 1.57,78 | ||
21 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,95 | ||
21 | Martin BJERTNES | MA2 | NOR | 1.57,95 | ||
23 | Yurij GENCELEV Юрий Генцелев | MA1 | KAZ | 1.58,24 | ||
24 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MB2 | DEN | 1.58,44 | ||
25 | Viktor NYBRÅTEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.58,78 | ||
26 | Niels OLIVIER | MA2 | NED | 1.58,92 | ||
27 | Sindre HENRIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.59,52 | ||
28 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.59,64 | ||
29 | Armin HAGER | MB2 | AUT | 1.59,80 | ||
30 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MB1 | JPN | 1.59,89 | ||
31 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MA1 | POL | 2.00,06 | ||
32 | Vitalij ZAGORODKO Виталий Загородько | MA2 | KAZ | 2.00,30 | ||
33 | Andrej PAK Андрей Пак | MA2 | KAZ | 2.00,73 | ||
34 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MB1 | AUT | 2.01,22 | ||
35 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.01,37 | ||
36 | Juho VAITTINEN | MA1 | FIN | 2.01,68 | ||
37 | Alexandru Vlad OPREA | MA1 | ROU | 2.01,78 | SB | |
38 | Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо | MA1 | KAZ | 2.02,81 | ||
39 | Aleks LUIK | MB2 | EST | 2.03,26 | ||
40 | Aoi YOKOYAMA 横山 碧生 | MC1 | JPN | 2.04,40 | ||
41 | Hampus LARSSON | MA1 | SWE | 2.05,54 | ||
42 | Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ | MA2 | FIN | 2.06,08 | ||
43 | Risto LIIV | MA2 | EST | 2.06,20 | ||
44 | Marten LIIV | MC2 | EST | 2.06,97 | ||
45 | Quinten VAN DE SANDE | MB1 | BEL | 2.10,67 | ||
46 | Thomas KROL | MA2 | NED | 2.13,14 | ||
DNS | KIM Woo-Jin (1993) | MA2 | KOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names