Russia Cup
Kolomna 11 - 13 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström
1500m Men - Junior 11 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel LYSYKH | MA2 | IAR | 1.56,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej FIRSOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,80 | ||
3 | Pavel MOZGOLOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya POPOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,12 | ||
5 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,67 | ||
6 | Evgenij MARCHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksej EVSTRATOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,94 | ||
8 | Denis OPALEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.59,98 | ||
9 | Evgenij PODOLSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,14 | ||
10 | Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,25 | SB | |
11 | Volodya ARUTYUNYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill SIVAEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Ignat KLINOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,52 | SB | |
14 | Evgenij STEPANOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,73 | SB | |
15 | Dmitrij BABINCEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,00 | SB | |
16 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,27 | PR SB | |
17 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrej ITALEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,62 | ||
19 | Danila BOBYR | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,74 | ||
20 | Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Denis PARKHOMOVICH | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,31 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij ISUPOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,33 | ||
23 | Evgenij ZAVARZIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,53 | PR SB | |
24 | Artem GRUSHECZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,56 | ||
25 | Ilya ALYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,62 | ||
26 | Konstantin BALASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,87 | PR SB | |
27 | Denis TOROPOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,17 | ||
28 | Aleksej KOROLEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,87 | ||
29 | Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,99 | SB | |
30 | Konstantin SAVINYKH | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,46 | PR SB | |
31 | Evgenij VOLNUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,93 | PR SB | |
32 | Aleksej KIZIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.05,01 | ||
33 | Mark SYSOEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,12 | PR SB | |
34 | Anton ZHURAVLEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.05,30 | ||
35 | Anton BORISENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,56 | ||
36 | Pavel POSHEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,59 | SB | |
37 | Nikita KARDAPOLCEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,08 | ||
38 | Roman ZUBAR | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,23 | ||
39 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,25 | PR SB | |
40 | Pavel CHEPURNOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.06,28 | PR SB | |
41 | Aleksej MONCHENKO | MA1 | IAR | 2.06,44 | SB | |
42 | Aleksandr SINILO | MA1 | IAR | 2.06,95 | SB | |
43 | Andrej DOLGIKH | MA2 | IAR | 2.07,53 | PR SB | |
44 | Ivan VOROZHCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,01 | SB | |
44 | Vadim SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,01 | PR SB | |
46 | Dmitrij DUBINA | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,50 | ||
47 | Mikhail MALASHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,62 | PR SB | |
48 | Maksim GRISHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,92 | PR SB | |
49 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,94 | SB | |
50 | Anatolij KREMNEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,11 | ||
51 | Sergej LUNKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,45 | PR SB | |
52 | Maksim PETROV (1995) | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,20 | ||
53 | Ramil ALIEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,49 | PR SB | |
54 | Stepan RAKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,59 | ||
55 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,81 | ||
56 | Andrej PLATOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,15 | PR SB | |
57 | Kirill ALEKSANDROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.21,65 | SB | |
DQ | Andrej AKIMOV (1994) | MA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Yaroslav LEUSHIN | MA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names