Wedstrijd Klasse 1/2/3 en Junioren C
Groningen (NED) 12 November 2011 Source: knsbgroningen.nl
500m Men 12 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piter SYBESMA | MN4 | NED | 38,23 | ||
2 | Jeljer HAARSMA | MN1 | NED | 38,81 | ||
3 | Rob van GRINSVEN | MSA | NED | 38,87 | ||
4 | Wietse van der HEIDE | MN2 | NED | 39,09 | ||
5 | Kevin SPITHORST | MN2 | NED | 39,24 | ||
6 | Gijs BOTTERBLOM | MSA | NED | 40,92 | SB | |
7 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 41,14 | ||
8 | Ids MEIJER | MB2 | NED | 41,38 | ||
9 | John MEEWISSE | MB2 | NED | 41,65 | ||
10 | Rick STRATINGH | MB1 | NED | 43,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Niek DEELSTRA | MC1 | NED | 43,66 | ||
12 | Matthew WIENEN | MC2 | NED | 43,75 | ||
13 | Rob BAKELS | M50 | NED | 46,97 | SB | |
14 | Mark de WITT | M35 | NED | 47,91 | ||
15 | Koko TUINSTRA | MC2 | NED | 50,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Brian SMIT | MC1 | NED | 50,86 | ||
17 | Jörn HERMSE | MC1 | NED | 52,18 | ||
18 | Ian BOS | MC1 | NED | 53,87 | ||
DNS | Jonas GLAS | MB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Ruben BURGLER | MB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Julian BUSHOFF | MC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 12 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piter SYBESMA | MN4 | NED | 1.16,83 | SB | |
2 | Rob van GRINSVEN | MSA | NED | 1.17,45 | ||
3 | Kevin SPITHORST | MN2 | NED | 1.19,16 | ||
4 | Jeljer HAARSMA | MN1 | NED | 1.19,20 | ||
5 | Lex DIJKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 1.21,24 | ||
6 | Gijs BOTTERBLOM | MSA | NED | 1.21,89 | SB | |
7 | Rick STRATINGH | MB1 | NED | 1.27,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Rob BAKELS | M50 | NED | 1.35,09 | ||
9 | Jos BEUKEBOOM | M50 | NED | 1.38,44 | SB | |
10 | Brian SMIT | MC1 | NED | 1.43,72 | ||
11 | Koko TUINSTRA | MC2 | NED | 1.51,50 | ||
12 | Jörn HERMSE | MC1 | NED | 1.51,57 | ||
13 | Ian BOS | MC1 | NED | 1.59,50 | SB | |
DNS | Peter LENDERINK | MB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Marcel BOSKER | MC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Julian BUSHOFF | MC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 12 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John MEEWISSE | MB2 | NED | 2.11,72 | ||
2 | Niek DEELSTRA | MC1 | NED | 2.18,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Matthew WIENEN | MC2 | NED | 2.20,65 | ||
4 | Mark de WITT | M35 | NED | 2.21,74 | SB | |
5 | Jos BEUKEBOOM | M50 | NED | 2.37,56 | SB | |
DNS | Ids MEIJER | MB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 12 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timon NIEUWENSTEIN | MSA | NED | 4.12,14 | SB | |
2 | Jan SMID | M50 | NED | 4.35,42 | SB | |
3 | Maurits KRAMER | MN4 | NED | 4.36,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Jean Pierre SIBEIJN | M40 | NED | 4.58,86 | SB | |
5 | Klaas TIKTAK | MSA | NED | 5.08,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Jaap GROENENDAL | M70 | NED | 5.44,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Bauke KONING | M65 | NED | 5.55,90 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 12 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harry SCHUT | M45 | NED | 7.27,30 | SB | |
2 | Jan Marten VERBREE | MN4 | NED | 7.34,43 | SB | |
3 | Koeno MULDER | M50 | NED | 7.49,88 | SB | |
4 | Eppie WIERSEMA | M50 | NED | 8.01,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names