Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 9 - 11 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström
1000m Men - Junior 11 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,20 | ||
2 | Evgenij LUTKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita PETRUNIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksej KONOVALOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,08 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,25 | ||
10 | Pavel SAMUILOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Vasilij PUDUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,71 | SB | |
13 | Nikita DIMITROVICH | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,36 | ||
13 | Aleksej NEFEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij SERGEEV (1993) | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,62 | ||
16 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,85 | SB | |
17 | Victor LOBAS | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,87 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav SKRIPNIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Zakhar IVANCHIK | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,98 | PR SB | |
20 | Artem ZHARIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,05 | ||
21 | Evgenij BEKAREV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,11 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,18 | SB | |
23 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,26 | ||
24 | Maksim BURYGIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,30 | PR SB | |
25 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,38 | PR SB | |
26 | Timofej MATVEEV (1994) | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,50 | ||
27 | Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,09 | ||
28 | Timur SHAYAKHMETOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,48 | ||
29 | Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,61 | ||
30 | Vitalij PETROCHENKO (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,84 | ||
31 | Grigorij MANKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,88 | PR SB | |
32 | Anton PODOSENOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,34 | PR SB | |
33 | Maksim BOKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,62 | PR SB | |
34 | Arkadij YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,76 | SB | |
35 | Aleksej DORONIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,94 | ||
36 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,12 | PR SB | |
37 | Dmitrij BONDAREV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,19 | PR SB | |
38 | Sergej MAKAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,26 | PR SB | |
39 | Vitalij PYATKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,51 | PR SB | |
40 | Anton DOLGODVOROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,67 | ||
41 | Edgar REPIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,15 | ||
42 | Nikita VAKHUTIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,63 | ||
43 | Oleg MATVEEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,70 | SB | |
44 | Oleg GARTUNG | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,15 | PR SB | |
45 | Roman VANDZHALA | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,23 | ||
46 | Denis FAJZRAKHMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,34 | PR SB | |
47 | Denis CHUDIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,52 | ||
48 | Roman KARASEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,68 | ||
49 | Danil KACHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,34 | PR SB | |
50 | Ilya TABOLICH | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,21 | PR SB | |
51 | Dmitrij GABUSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,32 | PR SB | |
52 | Evgenij KAZAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,26 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yurij KRESIK | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names