Abonnementhouderswedstrijd Zo. I
Den Haag (NED) 6 November 2011 Source: www.knsbgewestzh.nl
500m Women 6 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanneke de NEELING | LB1 | NED | 42,02 | ||
2 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LB2 | NED | 43,02 | ||
3 | Maud van der MEER | LB2 | NED | 43,29 | ||
4 | Natasja ROEST | LA1 | NED | 43,48 | ||
5 | Esmay van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 43,49 | ||
6 | Inge MOSTERT | LB1 | NED | 43,71 | ||
7 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LB1 | NED | 43,90 | ||
8 | Nina van TOL | LA1 | NED | 44,14 | ||
9 | Denise van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 44,57 | ||
10 | Kimberly NIEUWERTH | LA2 | NED | 44,70 | ||
11 | Eveline KIELA | LA1 | NED | 44,76 | ||
12 | Laura van der LANS | LC1 | NED | 44,88 | ||
13 | Lenneke HEEMSKERK | LC2 | NED | 45,09 | ||
14 | Linda HALLING | LC2 | NED | 45,43 | SB | |
15 | Lotte van der HORST | LC2 | NED | 45,58 | ||
16 | Ariane SMIT | LC2 | NED | 45,64 | ||
17 | Eva van den BORN | LA2 | NED | 45,77 | SB | |
18 | Iris HAASNOOT | LB2 | NED | 46,15 | ||
19 | Ris van HEININGEN | LC2 | NED | 46,27 | ||
20 | Hélènie SCHEER | LC1 | NED | 46,35 | ||
21 | Daniëlle HOOGENDOORN | LC2 | NED | 46,77 | ||
22 | Cindy WIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 47,44 | ||
23 | Anna WESTER | LC1 | NED | 47,84 | PR SB | |
24 | Marianne de NEELING | L50 | NED | 48,08 | ||
DNS | Manon LANSINK | LB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 6 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura van der LANS | LC1 | NED | 45,25 | ||
2 | Lenneke HEEMSKERK | LC2 | NED | 45,56 | ||
3 | Linda HALLING | LC2 | NED | 45,91 | ||
4 | Lotte van der HORST | LC2 | NED | 46,28 | ||
5 | Hélènie SCHEER | LC1 | NED | 46,47 | ||
6 | Ris van HEININGEN | LC2 | NED | 46,56 | ||
7 | Cindy WIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 46,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna WESTER | LC1 | NED | 48,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m (2) Women 6 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LN3 | NED | 1.26,55 |
1500m Women 6 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasja ROEST | LA1 | NED | 2.14,47 | ||
2 | Kimberly NIEUWERTH | LA2 | NED | 2.17,53 | ||
3 | Eva van den BORN | LA2 | NED | 2.20,18 | SB | |
4 | Ariane SMIT | LC2 | NED | 2.20,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Eveline KIELA | LA1 | NED | 2.22,37 | SB | |
6 | Marianne de NEELING | L50 | NED | 2.27,35 | ||
7 | Daniëlle HOOGENDOORN | LC2 | NED | 2.30,60 | ||
DNS | Nina van TOL | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 6 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanneke de NEELING | LB1 | NED | 4.35,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Maud van der MEER | LB2 | NED | 4.43,89 | SB | |
3 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LB2 | NED | 4.45,35 | ||
4 | Manon LANSINK | LB1 | NED | 4.46,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Inge MOSTERT | LB1 | NED | 4.47,97 | SB | |
6 | Denise van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 4.48,20 | SB | |
7 | Esmay van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 4.53,18 | SB | |
8 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LB1 | NED | 4.53,35 | SB | |
9 | Iris HAASNOOT | LB2 | NED | 4.55,53 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names