International Race
Erfurt (GER) 29 - 30 October 2011 Source: thueringer-eissportverband.de
1500m Men 29 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI | MSA | POL | 1.48,60 | ||
2 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MN3 | ITA | 1.48,87 | SB | |
3 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | MSA | POL | 1.50,80 | ||
4 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MSA | POL | 1.51,22 | ||
5 | Robert LEHMANN | MSA | GER | 1.51,33 | SB | |
6 | Matteo ANESI | MSA | ITA | 1.51,47 | ||
7 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.52,25 | SB | |
8 | Maciej BIEGA | MN4 | POL | 1.52,80 | SB | |
9 | Nico DORSCH | MSA | GER | 1.52,98 | ||
10 | Marco CIGNINI | MN4 | ITA | 1.53,15 | ||
11 | Patryk WÓJCIK | MN3 | POL | 1.53,58 | PR SB | |
12 | Luca STEFANI | MSA | ITA | 1.53,88 | ||
13 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | MSA | POL | 1.54,40 | SB | |
14 | Daniel GWADERA | MN3 | POL | 1.54,44 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MN3 | POL | 1.55,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MSA | POL | 1.56,19 | ||
17 | Jan DALDOSSI | MN3 | ITA | 1.56,33 | ||
18 | Dariusz STANUCH | MSA | POL | 1.57,05 | SB | |
19 | Luuk de BEER | MN2 | NED | 1.57,11 | PR SB | |
20 | Lukas TAUCHMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.57,43 | SB | |
21 | Piotr GŁOWACKI | MN3 | POL | 1.57,49 | SB | |
22 | Franz WEICKERT | MN1 | GER | 1.57,54 | SB | |
23 | Martijn van OOSTEN | MA2 | NED | 1.58,71 | SB | |
24 | Felix ROCKSTROH | MA2 | GER | 1.59,01 | SB | |
25 | Fabio FRANCOLINI | MSA | ITA | 1.59,07 | ||
26 | Felix MALY | MA1 | GER | 1.59,98 | PR SB | |
27 | Florian BISCHOF | MN1 | GER | 2.00,42 | SB | |
28 | Rene KESSLER | MA1 | GER | 2.00,49 | PR SB | |
29 | Michael SCHÜSSLER | MA2 | GER | 2.00,54 | PR SB | |
30 | Manuel GRAS | MB2 | GER | 2.00,79 | PR SB | |
31 | Erik KOSTKA | MA2 | GER | 2.02,10 | SB | |
32 | Jonas PETER | MA1 | GER | 2.03,40 | PR SB | |
33 | Risto LIIV | MA2 | EST | 2.03,58 | PR SB | |
34 | Leo BAUMGÄRTNER | MB2 | GER | 2.04,37 | PR SB | |
35 | Alexander EGGELER | MB2 | GER | 2.04,88 | PR SB | |
36 | Mateusz FABJAŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 2.04,91 | SB | |
37 | Richard van SCHIE | MA1 | NED | 2.04,92 | ||
38 | Aleks LUIK | MB2 | EST | 2.08,23 | ||
39 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M55 | GER | 2.08,44 | SB | |
40 | Casper MARTENS | MB2 | NED | 2.09,91 | ||
41 | Tiberiu SPÂNU | MB1 | ROU | 2.11,45 | ||
42 | Andreas HÖFER | MC2 | GER | 2.12,40 | SB | |
43 | Lucas WIEGERS | MN2 | NED | 2.12,60 | ||
44 | Lucas KENNES | MB2 | NED | 2.15,35 | PR SB | |
45 | Sebastian STROBEL | MB1 | GER | 2.15,78 | SB | |
46 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MYA | GER | 2.16,32 | PR SB | |
47 | Hans KRUGENBERG | MC2 | GER | 2.16,98 | PR SB | |
48 | Tim SWEEP | MA2 | NED | 2.20,08 | ||
49 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MC2 | GER | 2.22,51 | PR SB | |
50 | Zsigmond Andras PAPP | MC2 | ROU | 2.23,47 | ||
51 | Jan HAUPT | MC2 | GER | 2.50,23 | SB | |
52 | Tilman PETZOLD | MC1 | GER | 2.53,25 | PR SB | |
DNF | Vlad Marius TAMAŞIU | MB1 | ROU | DNF | ||
DNF | Wojciech BARAN | MN3 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names