Test Competition
Kolomna 22 October 2011 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 22 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 35,74 | ||
2 | Dmitrij LOBKOV | M30 | IAR | 35,81 | ||
3 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 35,94 | SB | |
4 | Denis KOVAL | MN1 | IAR | 36,15 | SB | |
5 | Sergej CHADAEV | MSA | IAR | 36,50 | SB | |
6 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MA2 | IAR | 36,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgenij LALENKOV | M30 | IAR | 36,96 | ||
8 | Andrej PANOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,04 | ||
8 | Ivan SKOBREV | MSA | IAR | 37,04 | SB | |
10 | Anatolij CHECHETOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,20 | SB | |
12 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MN1 | IAR | 37,44 | ||
13 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MN4 | IAR | 37,58 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MA2 | IAR | 37,67 | ||
15 | Andrej BURLYAEV | MSA | IAR | 37,86 | SB | |
16 | Pavel BAJNOV | MSA | IAR | 38,11 | ||
17 | Aleksej BELYAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 38,23 | ||
18 | Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 39,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 1.11,73 | SB | |
2 | Evgenij LALENKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.12,12 | ||
3 | Igor NEFEDEV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,41 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,44 | ||
5 | Andrej PANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,26 | ||
6 | Aleksej BELYAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,38 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,57 | ||
8 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,64 | SB | |
9 | Sergej CHADAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.15,00 | ||
10 | Anatolij CHECHETOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,01 | ||
11 | Zakhar IGNATENKO | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,73 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 22 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,89 | SB | |
2 | Pavel BAJNOV | MSA | IAR | 1.51,96 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,21 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 22 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SKOBREV | MSA | IAR | 3.46,88 | ||
2 | Andrej BURLYAEV | MSA | IAR | 3.51,49 | SB | |
3 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | MSA | IAR | 3.54,52 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail KOCHNEV | MN4 | IAR | 3.57,50 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 4.07,45 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names