Norwegian Cup 2
Bjugn (NOR) 22 - 23 October 2011 Source: www.bosk.no
500m Women 22 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN2 | NOR | 41,21 | TR | |
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN1 | NOR | 42,09 | ||
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,76 | ||
4 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 43,11 | ||
5 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN3 | NOR | 45,82 | ||
6 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN4 | NOR | 46,09 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women 22 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.23,01 | ||
2 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.28,07 | ||
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.28,16 |
1500m Women 22 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN2 | NOR | 2.04,83 | TR SB | |
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN4 | NOR | 2.13,68 | SB | |
3 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN3 | NOR | 2.15,31 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 22 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB2 | NOR | 42,96 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,22 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA2 | NOR | 43,37 | ||
4 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB2 | NOR | 43,50 | ||
5 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB1 | NOR | 43,69 | ||
6 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,09 | PR SB | |
7 | Marte VATN | LB2 | NOR | 44,43 | SB | |
8 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,50 | SB | |
9 | Merethe TVEDT | LB2 | NOR | 44,64 | ||
10 | Maiken NERVIK | LA2 | NOR | 45,41 | ||
11 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LB2 | NOR | 46,31 | ||
12 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,65 | ||
13 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,88 | SB | |
14 | Rannei SKAALI | LB2 | NOR | 48,13 | ||
DQ | Camilla LUND | LB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 22 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA2 | NOR | 1.29,18 | ||
2 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,06 |
1500m Women - Junior 22 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB2 | NOR | 2.11,10 | ||
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,48 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.14,23 | SB | |
4 | Camilla LUND | LB2 | NOR | 2.16,48 | ||
5 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.17,80 | SB | |
6 | Maiken NERVIK | LA2 | NOR | 2.20,61 | ||
7 | Marte VATN | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,79 | SB | |
8 | Merethe TVEDT | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,00 | ||
9 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.22,99 | ||
10 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,09 | ||
11 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.25,65 | ||
12 | Rannei SKAALI | LB2 | NOR | 2.26,68 | ||
13 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LB2 | NOR | 2.27,40 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 23 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN1 | NOR | 41,87 | ||
2 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,64 | ||
3 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 43,40 |
1000m Women 23 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN2 | NOR | 1.22,65 | TR SB | |
2 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.26,71 | SB | |
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.28,02 | ||
4 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN4 | NOR | 1.28,47 | SB | |
5 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN3 | NOR | 1.29,41 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN2 | NOR | 4.25,72 | TR | |
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN4 | NOR | 4.39,46 | ||
3 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN3 | NOR | 4.48,04 | ||
DNS | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN1 | NOR | DNS |
TR - Track Record
500m Women - Junior 23 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB2 | NOR | 42,78 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,36 | ||
3 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB2 | NOR | 43,38 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA2 | NOR | 43,49 | ||
5 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB1 | NOR | 44,24 | ||
6 | Marte VATN | LB2 | NOR | 45,56 | ||
7 | Maiken NERVIK | LA2 | NOR | 45,67 | ||
8 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,27 | ||
9 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA1 | NOR | 47,26 | ||
DQ | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LB2 | NOR | DQ |
1000m Women - Junior 23 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,12 | SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,96 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,20 | ||
4 | Camilla LUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,18 | ||
5 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,09 | SB | |
6 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,17 | ||
7 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,21 | SB | |
8 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,41 | ||
9 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,07 | ||
10 | Rannei SKAALI | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,69 | ||
DNS | Marte VATN | LB2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maiken NERVIK | LA2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA2 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 23 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LB2 | NOR | 4.49,28 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC2 | NOR | 4.50,75 | ||
3 | Rannei SKAALI | LB2 | NOR | 5.07,36 | ||
4 | Merethe TVEDT | LB2 | NOR | 5.11,87 | SB | |
DNS | Martine RIPSRUD | LB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names