Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 16 October 2011 Source: www.districttwente.nl
500m Women 16 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelien JANSEN | LA2 | NED | 42,35 | ||
2 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LN2 | NED | 42,45 | ||
3 | Mignon GOEREE | LN1 | NED | 42,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Katja FRANZEN | LN3 | GER | 42,52 | ||
5 | Vera OTTEN | LB2 | NED | 43,55 | SB | |
6 | Renske WINTERS | L35 | NED | 44,08 | ||
7 | Nienke HINSENVELD | LB2 | NED | 44,85 | SB | |
8 | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LC2 | NED | 44,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Elin NALES | LB2 | NED | 45,05 | ||
10 | Loes ADEGEEST | LC2 | NED | 45,09 | SB | |
11 | Johanne DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 45,20 | ||
12 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC2 | NED | 45,22 | PR SB | |
13 | Tessa LUCAS | LB1 | NED | 45,40 | SB | |
14 | Sabien WIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 45,74 | ||
14 | Eline VOLLENBROEK | LN3 | NED | 45,74 | SB | |
16 | Claudia HENCKEL | LN4 | NED | 45,76 | ||
17 | Lianne HARMSEN | LB2 | NED | 45,98 | ||
18 | Noor SCHILDER | LB1 | NED | 46,08 | PR SB | |
19 | Jantine HOP | LA1 | NED | 46,78 | ||
20 | Imke JANSSEN | LC1 | NED | 47,10 | SB | |
20 | Laura van RAMSHORST | LB2 | NED | 47,10 | SB | |
22 | Annick PENNINKHOF | LC2 | NED | 47,13 | SB | |
23 | Manon GREMMEN | LC2 | NED | 47,23 | SB | |
24 | Rozemarijn RIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 47,63 | ||
25 | Kelly WAANDERS | LC2 | NED | 48,39 | SB | |
26 | Pam BERGHUIS | LC1 | NED | 48,52 | SB | |
27 | Daphne de JONGE | LC2 | NED | 48,79 | SB | |
28 | Larissa van HOEIJEN | LB2 | NED | 49,02 | SB | |
29 | Jaccoline ZEGERS | LB1 | NED | 49,64 | SB | |
30 | Eva HOEKSMA | LA1 | NED | 49,74 | SB | |
31 | Merle VROOIJINK | LN1 | NED | 49,88 | ||
32 | Amanda VERNET | LA2 | NED | 50,05 | ||
33 | Lisette SCHOPPINK-KRUISKAMP | LSA | NED | 50,25 | ||
34 | Marloes SCHOPPINK | LSA | NED | 50,59 | SB | |
35 | Suzanne HÄRLE | LB2 | NED | 50,70 | ||
36 | Sanne VEENSTRA | LB1 | NED | 51,36 | SB | |
37 | Marisca van der LIED | L35 | NED | 52,48 | ||
38 | Mirel NIJHUIS | LC1 | NED | 53,71 | SB | |
39 | Susan van de HOEF | LC1 | NED | 56,20 | PR SB | |
40 | Maike GROOTENHAAR | LC1 | NED | 57,20 | ||
DQ | Anne de ROUW | LC1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Susan BOODE | L35 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Riejanne MARKUS | LB2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelien JANSEN | LA2 | NED | 1.24,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LN2 | NED | 1.25,21 | SB | |
3 | Katja FRANZEN | LN3 | GER | 1.27,31 | ||
4 | Renske WINTERS | L35 | NED | 1.28,71 | ||
5 | Eline VOLLENBROEK | LN3 | NED | 1.29,78 | SB | |
6 | Nienke HINSENVELD | LB2 | NED | 1.30,33 | SB | |
7 | Sabien WIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.33,01 | ||
8 | Rozemarijn RIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.33,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Daphne de JONGE | LC2 | NED | 1.36,36 | SB | |
10 | Larissa van HOEIJEN | LB2 | NED | 1.36,71 | SB | |
11 | Jaccoline ZEGERS | LB1 | NED | 1.37,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Eva HOEKSMA | LA1 | NED | 1.38,66 | PR SB | |
13 | Imke JANSSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.39,40 | SB | |
14 | Marloes SCHOPPINK | LSA | NED | 1.40,35 | SB | |
15 | Pam BERGHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.40,50 | SB | |
16 | Suzanne HÄRLE | LB2 | NED | 1.40,52 | SB | |
17 | Susan BOODE | L35 | NED | 1.41,66 | SB | |
18 | Lisette SCHOPPINK-KRUISKAMP | LSA | NED | 1.41,87 | ||
19 | Merle VROOIJINK | LN1 | NED | 1.43,52 | ||
20 | Sanne VEENSTRA | LB1 | NED | 1.45,05 | SB | |
21 | Marisca van der LIED | L35 | NED | 1.45,37 | SB | |
22 | Mirel NIJHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.48,21 | PR SB | |
23 | Maike GROOTENHAAR | LC1 | NED | 1.54,01 | PR SB | |
24 | Anne de ROUW | LC1 | NED | 1.54,50 | SB | |
25 | Susan van de HOEF | LC1 | NED | 1.56,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mignon GOEREE | LN1 | NED | 2.11,72 | SB | |
2 | Loes ADEGEEST | LC2 | NED | 2.18,13 | SB | |
3 | Noor SCHILDER | LB1 | NED | 2.18,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LC2 | NED | 2.19,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Lianne HARMSEN | LB2 | NED | 2.20,74 | SB | |
6 | Tessa LUCAS | LB1 | NED | 2.21,15 | ||
7 | Jantine HOP | LA1 | NED | 2.21,71 | SB | |
8 | Annick PENNINKHOF | LC2 | NED | 2.22,04 | SB | |
9 | Riejanne MARKUS | LB2 | NED | 2.22,27 | SB | |
10 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC2 | NED | 2.23,09 | ||
11 | Manon GREMMEN | LC2 | NED | 2.25,44 | SB | |
12 | Laura van RAMSHORST | LB2 | NED | 2.29,70 | SB | |
13 | Kelly WAANDERS | LC2 | NED | 2.30,44 | SB | |
14 | Claudia HENCKEL | LN4 | NED | 2.31,50 | SB | |
15 | Amanda VERNET | LA2 | NED | 2.41,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera OTTEN | LB2 | NED | 4.45,89 | SB | |
2 | Elin NALES | LB2 | NED | 4.59,56 | SB | |
DNF | Johanne DEKKER | LB1 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names