Baanselectie Wedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 9 October 2011 Source: www.langebaanhoorn.nl
500m Women 9 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LA2 | NED | 42,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Maike BRINKSMA | LB2 | NED | 43,45 | ||
3 | Nina RUITENBERG | LB2 | NED | 43,94 | SB | |
4 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 44,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Ellen BEERS | LB2 | NED | 44,39 | SB | |
6 | Lucia KRIGER | LA2 | NED | 44,43 | ||
7 | Maaike KOOMEN | LB2 | NED | 44,48 | SB | |
7 | Rowan DUIF | LA1 | NED | 44,48 | SB | |
9 | José BOOTS | LB2 | NED | 44,72 | SB | |
10 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LB2 | NED | 44,79 | SB | |
11 | Linda KOOMEN | LB2 | NED | 44,90 | SB | |
12 | Lianne TURKENBURG | LA1 | NED | 45,19 | ||
13 | Annemarie VRIEND | LA1 | NED | 45,36 | SB | |
14 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA2 | NED | 45,47 | SB | |
15 | Emese PALENSTIJN | LC2 | NED | 45,57 | SB | |
16 | Monica TUIJP | LC2 | NED | 45,58 | SB | |
17 | Anouk KAREL | LC2 | NED | 45,84 | SB | |
18 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC2 | NED | 45,87 | SB | |
19 | Manon DOL | LB1 | NED | 45,91 | SB | |
20 | Mandy BROERSEN | LC1 | NED | 47,13 | SB | |
21 | Caroline GROOT | LC1 | NED | 47,15 | PR SB | |
22 | Eva BUURMAN | LB2 | NED | 47,20 | SB | |
23 | Danielle OOTES | LC2 | NED | 47,24 | SB | |
24 | Whitney STEMAN | LB1 | NED | 47,96 | SB | |
25 | Sonja BEERS | LC2 | NED | 48,20 | SB | |
26 | Anne van der KOLK | LB1 | NED | 48,42 | SB | |
27 | Dominique de BOER | LC1 | NED | 49,20 | SB | |
28 | Esther TOL | LC1 | NED | 51,86 | SB | |
29 | Dionne GAFFEL | LC1 | NED | 52,50 | SB | |
DNS | Chayenne HENDRIKSE | LC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Melinda GROOT | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LA2 | NED | 2.11,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Maike BRINKSMA | LB2 | NED | 2.14,47 | SB | |
3 | José BOOTS | LB2 | NED | 2.14,80 | SB | |
4 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LB2 | NED | 2.15,65 | SB | |
5 | Ellen BEERS | LB2 | NED | 2.16,07 | SB | |
6 | Maaike KOOMEN | LB2 | NED | 2.16,90 | SB | |
7 | Linda KOOMEN | LB2 | NED | 2.18,23 | SB | |
8 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 2.18,83 | SB | |
9 | Manon DOL | LB1 | NED | 2.19,48 | SB | |
10 | Nina RUITENBERG | LB2 | NED | 2.20,35 | SB | |
11 | Rowan DUIF | LA1 | NED | 2.20,96 | SB | |
12 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC2 | NED | 2.22,33 | PR SB | |
13 | Annemarie VRIEND | LA1 | NED | 2.22,98 | SB | |
14 | Eva BUURMAN | LB2 | NED | 2.23,16 | SB | |
15 | Monica TUIJP | LC2 | NED | 2.23,38 | SB | |
16 | Emese PALENSTIJN | LC2 | NED | 2.23,41 | SB | |
17 | Anne van der KOLK | LB1 | NED | 2.23,68 | SB | |
18 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA2 | NED | 2.24,28 | SB | |
19 | Lianne TURKENBURG | LA1 | NED | 2.24,32 | ||
20 | Danielle OOTES | LC2 | NED | 2.24,70 | SB | |
21 | Sonja BEERS | LC2 | NED | 2.26,21 | PR SB | |
22 | Mandy BROERSEN | LC1 | NED | 2.28,25 | PR SB | |
23 | Whitney STEMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.29,12 | SB | |
24 | Anouk KAREL | LC2 | NED | 2.30,61 | ||
25 | Caroline GROOT | LC1 | NED | 2.31,14 | PR SB | |
26 | Chayenne HENDRIKSE | LC2 | NED | 2.31,18 | SB | |
27 | Dominique de BOER | LC1 | NED | 2.42,47 | PR SB | |
28 | Dionne GAFFEL | LC1 | NED | 2.42,86 | PR SB | |
29 | Esther TOL | LC1 | NED | 2.46,31 | PR SB | |
DNS | Lucia KRIGER | LA2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Melinda GROOT | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names