Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 8 - 9 October 2011 Source: G. Wiig
500m Women 8 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayon KUIPERS | LSA | NED | 39,64 | SB | |
2 | Sophie NIJMAN | LSA | NED | 40,62 | SB | |
3 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,72 | ||
4 | Marit DEKKER | LN3 | NED | 40,74 | SB | |
5 | Margot van OOSTEN | LN4 | NED | 40,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LA1 | NED | 41,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Miranda DEKKER | LN3 | NED | 41,52 | SB | |
8 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LA2 | NED | 41,89 | SB | |
9 | Bianca ROOSENBOOM | LN3 | NED | 41,92 | SB | |
10 | Cerise TERSTEEG | LA2 | NED | 41,93 | ||
11 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LN3 | NED | 42,06 | SB | |
12 | Manon KAMMINGA | LN1 | NED | 42,13 | SB | |
13 | Madelien JANSEN | LA2 | NED | 42,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Janneke ENSING | LSA | NED | 42,42 | SB | |
15 | Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) | LSA | IAR | 42,44 | ||
16 | Natasja ROEST | LA1 | NED | 42,61 | SB | |
17 | Manouk van TOL | LN2 | NED | 42,65 | ||
18 | Iris van der STELT | LA2 | NED | 42,79 | SB | |
19 | Michelle BODIJN | LN2 | NED | 43,02 | SB | |
20 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA2 | NED | 43,19 | SB | |
21 | Melissa de BOER | LA1 | NED | 43,45 | SB | |
22 | Nicole GEELHOED | LA2 | NED | 43,73 | ||
23 | Anna KAUFMANN | LB1 | GER | 45,40 | PR SB | |
24 | Lydia REINLĂ„NDER | LC1 | GER | 46,97 | SB | |
25 | Paula BEUTLER | LC2 | GER | 47,94 | SB | |
26 | Justine WAGNER | LC2 | GER | 48,15 | SB | |
27 | Katharina KOFEND | LC1 | GER | 48,70 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 8 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,64 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) | LSA | IAR | 42,40 | SB | |
3 | Anna KAUFMANN | LB1 | GER | 46,03 | ||
4 | Lydia REINLĂ„NDER | LC1 | GER | 46,28 | SB | |
5 | Paula BEUTLER | LC2 | GER | 48,00 | ||
6 | Justine WAGNER | LC2 | GER | 48,33 | ||
7 | Katharina KOFEND | LC1 | GER | 49,02 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayon KUIPERS | LSA | NED | 1.20,32 | SB | |
2 | Sophie NIJMAN | LSA | NED | 1.21,05 | SB | |
3 | Marit DEKKER | LN3 | NED | 1.21,67 | SB | |
4 | Margot van OOSTEN | LN4 | NED | 1.22,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Michelle BODIJN | LN2 | NED | 1.24,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janneke ENSING | LSA | NED | 2.05,31 | SB | |
2 | Manon KAMMINGA | LN1 | NED | 2.05,94 | SB | |
3 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LA1 | NED | 2.07,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Manouk van TOL | LN2 | NED | 2.08,99 | ||
5 | Nicole GEELHOED | LA2 | NED | 2.09,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Madelien JANSEN | LA2 | NED | 2.09,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LA2 | NED | 2.10,53 | SB | |
8 | Iris van der STELT | LA2 | NED | 2.11,34 | SB | |
9 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LN3 | NED | 2.11,73 | SB | |
10 | Bianca ROOSENBOOM | LN3 | NED | 2.13,46 | ||
DNF | Natasja ROEST | LA1 | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Melissa de BOER | LA1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda DEKKER | LN3 | NED | 4.23,92 | SB | |
2 | Brooke LOCHLAND | LN2 | AUS | 4.25,04 | SB | |
3 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA2 | NED | 4.26,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 8 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie BECKERT | LSA | GER | 7.00,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 9 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margot van OOSTEN | LN4 | NED | 41,43 | ||
2 | Miranda DEKKER | LN3 | NED | 41,44 | SB | |
3 | Charlotte BAKKER | LN3 | NED | 41,86 | SB | |
4 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LA1 | NED | 42,23 | ||
5 | Natasja ROEST | LA1 | NED | 42,29 | SB | |
6 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LN3 | NED | 42,62 | ||
7 | Iris van der STELT | LA2 | NED | 42,64 | SB | |
8 | Michelle BODIJN | LN2 | NED | 42,69 | SB | |
9 | Brooke LOCHLAND | LN2 | AUS | 43,81 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerise TERSTEEG | LA2 | NED | 1.23,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LA1 | NED | 1.23,48 | SB | |
3 | Manouk van TOL | LN2 | NED | 1.23,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda DEKKER | LN3 | NED | 2.05,87 | SB | |
2 | Natasja ROEST | LA1 | NED | 2.06,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Margot van OOSTEN | LN4 | NED | 2.07,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Brooke LOCHLAND | LN2 | AUS | 2.09,42 | ||
5 | Iris van der STELT | LA2 | NED | 2.11,16 | SB | |
6 | Michelle BODIJN | LN2 | NED | 2.11,78 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janneke ENSING | LSA | NED | 4.20,27 | SB | |
2 | Manon KAMMINGA | LN1 | NED | 4.28,08 | SB | |
3 | Charlotte BAKKER | LN3 | NED | 4.34,43 | SB | |
4 | Nicole GEELHOED | LA2 | NED | 4.35,27 | SB | |
5 | Manouk van TOL | LN2 | NED | 4.36,24 | SB | |
6 | Bianca ROOSENBOOM | LN3 | NED | 4.36,36 | SB | |
7 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LN3 | NED | 4.41,93 | SB | |
DQ | Melissa de BOER | LA1 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names