Competition of Sports School Kometa
Kolomna 3 November 2007 Source: K. Borgström
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 3000m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yadviga GORBOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,00 | (1) | |||||
Marina LOZOVAYA | LN4 | IAR | 41,18 | (2) | |||||
Anna SMIRNOVA (1985) | LN4 | IAR | 41,76 | (3) | 1.23,12 | (1) SB | |||
Yuliya KOZYREVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,35 | (4) SB | 1.26,94 | (3) SB | |||
Nadezhda ASEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,70 | (5) | 4.43,47 | (2) | |||
Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,88 | (6) | 1.25,15 | (2) | |||
Anastasiya SPICZA | LB2 | IAR | 43,71 | (7) | DQ | ||||
Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LB1 | IAR | 43,78 | (8) | 1.28,03 | (4) | |||
Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) | LN1 | IAR | 43,82 | (9) | |||||
Anastasiya BONDARENKO | LA1 | IAR | 44,46 | (10) | |||||
Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,48 | (11) | 5.01,30 | (4) | |||
Kseniya SIZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,86 | (12) | 1.31,33 | (6) | |||
Anna FILATOVA (1990) | LB2 | IAR | 45,08 | (13) PR | 1.28,85 | (5) | |||
Tatyana ARTMA | LC2 | IAB | 46,26 | (14) | 1.32,51 | (8) | |||
Anna KULYCHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,37 | (15) | 5.11,22 | (6) | |||
Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,43 | (16) | 1.32,60 | (9) | |||
Anna OSIPOVA (1991) | LB2 | IAR | 46,71 | (17) | 1.32,05 | (7) SB | |||
Viktoriya BRAGINA (1990) | LB2 | IAR | 47,23 | (18) | |||||
Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,66 | (19) | 1.38,54 | (12) | |||
Seda SOGOYAN | LC2 | IAR | 48,91 | (20) | 1.40,93 | (13) | |||
Oksana SEMYONOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,77 | (21) | |||||
Asya RZAEVA | LYA | IAR | 56,62 | (22) | |||||
Liliya MEDVEDEVA | L? | IAR | 56,82 | (23) PR | |||||
Kristina ZVEREVA | L? | IAR | 56,93 | (24) PR | |||||
Irina BOGDANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,08 | (10) | |||||
Natalya KARASEVA | L? | IAR | 1.33,94 | (11) PR | |||||
Yuliya MOROZOVA | LYF | IAR | 2.15,40 | (14) SB | |||||
Victoria RUSALEVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.31,79 | (1) | |||||
Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 4.48,75 | (3) PR | |||||
Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L45 | IAR | 5.10,82 | (5) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names