Kveldsløp 6
Hamar (NOR) 17 January 2008
Mixed
Name | 500m | 1000m | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Øystein Kvikstad SKOGLUND | MN3 | NOR | 38,4 | (1) | 1.15,3 | (1) SB | |
Christoffer LØVSTAD | MN1 | NOR | 39,1 | (2) SB | 1.17,3 | (3) | |
Robin VIKEN | MA1 | NOR | 39,6 | (3) PR | 1.20,1 | (6) | |
Espen TVEIT | MB1 | NOR | 39,7 | (4) | |||
Runar SANDERUD | MB2 | NOR | 39,8 | (5) | 1.18,2 | (4) PR | |
Amund Grønvold SKOGLUND | MC2 | NOR | 40,3 | (6) PR | 1.19,5 | (5) | |
Jon Petter Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MB1 | NOR | 41,4 | (7) | 1.21,0 | (7) PR | |
Lasse SANDERUD | MA2 | NOR | 41,5 | (8) | 1.21,9 | (8) PR | |
Torbjørn SØRLI | MA1 | NOR | 41,5 | (8) PR | 1.22,1 | (9) PR | |
Roger EBERSTEN | MB2 | NOR | 41,7 | (10) | 1.24,2 | (11) | |
Jonas BEKKEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,0 | (11) PR | 1.22,2 | (10) PR | |
Ole DAHL | MB1 | NOR | 42,1 | (12) | 1.24,2 | (11) PR | |
Knut JORE | MB2 | NOR | 42,3 | (13) PR | 1.25,6 | (13) | |
Torleif LILLØY | M35 | NOR | 42,6 | (14) | |||
Thomas Solberg THORSRUD | MB1 | NOR | 43,3 | (15) | 1.26,7 | (15) PR | |
Solveig NORDENGEN | LA2 | NOR | 43,3 | (15) PR | |||
Phan Åge HAUGÅRD | MB1 | NOR | 43,8 | (17) | 1.26,6 | (14) PR | |
Mats HANSEN (1992) | MC2 | NOR | 43,8 | (17) PR | 1.30,4 | (17) PR | |
Anne GULBRANDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 44,0 | (19) PR | 1.29,0 | (16) PR | |
Vegard FJELLSTAD | MB1 | NOR | 44,5 | (20) PR | 1.33,2 | (20) PR | |
Erik GUNNERØD | M50 | NOR | 44,9 | (21) SB | 1.34,3 | (22) PR | |
Svein BRUKET | M65 | NOR | 45,3 | (22) SB | 1.32,0 | (18) SB | |
Kjetil KRISTJANSEN | M45 | NOR | 45,7 | (23) SB | |||
Tina MENGKROKEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,9 | (24) | 1.33,7 | (21) | |
Åge Johnny MORUD | M50 | NOR | 46,5 | (25) PR | 1.32,9 | (19) PR | |
Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LC2 | NOR | 46,5 | (25) PR | 1.34,4 | (23) PR | |
Lina ROGNSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 46,8 | (27) | 1.35,0 | (24) | |
Malin Wangen EVJEVIK | LYA | NOR | 46,9 | (28) PR | 1.37,5 | (27) PR | |
Victoria LØVSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 47,1 | (29) | 1.35,8 | (25) | |
Espen SJØBERG | MYA | NOR | 47,8 | (30) PR | |||
Hanne Grønvold SKOGLUND | LC1 | NOR | 47,9 | (31) | 1.37,7 | (28) | |
Steinar GUNDERSVEEN | MC2 | NOR | 48,1 | (32) | 1.39,5 | (29) PR | |
Hans Arne FRODAL | MC2 | NOR | 48,8 | (33) | 1.44,0 | (31) PR | |
Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LYC | NOR | 49,4 | (34) PR | 1.42,8 | (30) PR | |
Stine Sagen JOHANSEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,5 | (35) | 1.37,0 | (26) | |
Harald PAULSEN | M65 | NOR | 50,0 | (36) SB | |||
Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MC1 | NOR | 50,3 | (37) | 1.46,2 | (32) | |
Birger Bratberg LINDSTAD | MA1 | NOR | DNS | DNS | |||
Tone Mette BERGUM | LN3 | NOR | DNS | DNS | |||
Per Arne LØVÅS | MB2 | NOR | DNS | DNS | |||
Joachim Jalmar HAUGEN | MN2 | NOR | DNS | 1.16,4 | (2) | ||
Martin Haakon FAGNA | M75 | NOR | DNS | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names