1st Winter Youth Games
Astana (KAZ) 11 - 12 March 2011
500m Women - Junior A 11 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA2 | KAZ | 41,45 | ||
2 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA1 | KAZ | 41,78 | ||
3 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA2 | KAZ | 42,74 | ||
4 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LA1 | KAZ | 43,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LA1 | KAZ | 44,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra POPOVSKAYA Александра Поповская | LA1 | KAZ | 45,71 | ||
7 | Irina YUROCHKINA Ирина Юрочкина | LB2 | KAZ | 45,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna PETROVA Анна Петрова | LA1 | KAZ | 46,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina PYAK Кристина Пяак | LA1 | KAZ | 46,44 | SB | |
10 | Lyudmila MARZUEVA Людмила Марзуева | LB1 | KAZ | 46,47 | ||
11 | Galina KOMISSAROVA Галина Комиссарова | LB2 | KAZ | 49,24 | SB | |
12 | Yuliya SHIRYAEVA Юлия Ширяева | LB1 | KAZ | 49,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 11 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA2 | KAZ | 2.04,27 | SB | |
2 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA1 | KAZ | 2.09,10 | ||
3 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LA1 | KAZ | 2.11,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA2 | KAZ | 2.11,48 | ||
5 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LA1 | KAZ | 2.19,35 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna PETROVA Анна Петрова | LA1 | KAZ | 2.20,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina YUROCHKINA Ирина Юрочкина | LB2 | KAZ | 2.25,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyudmila MARZUEVA Людмила Марзуева | LB1 | KAZ | 2.25,51 | ||
9 | Aleksandra POPOVSKAYA Александра Поповская | LA1 | KAZ | 2.25,70 | ||
10 | Yuliya SHIRYAEVA Юлия Ширяева | LB1 | KAZ | 2.33,36 | SB | |
11 | Galina KOMISSAROVA Галина Комиссарова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.35,20 | SB | |
DQ | Kristina PYAK Кристина Пяак | LA1 | KAZ | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 11 March 2011
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 11 March 2011
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 11 March 2011
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 11 March 2011
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 12 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA2 | KAZ | 1.20,45 | ||
2 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA1 | KAZ | 1.23,13 | ||
3 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA2 | KAZ | 1.24,17 | ||
4 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.24,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LA1 | KAZ | 1.31,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Irina YUROCHKINA Ирина Юрочкина | LB2 | KAZ | 1.31,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Lyudmila MARZUEVA Людмила Марзуева | LB1 | KAZ | 1.32,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna PETROVA Анна Петрова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.33,01 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra POPOVSKAYA Александра Поповская | LA1 | KAZ | 1.33,36 | ||
10 | Kristina PYAK Кристина Пяак | LA1 | KAZ | 1.34,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Yuliya SHIRYAEVA Юлия Ширяева | LB1 | KAZ | 1.39,04 | SB | |
12 | Galina KOMISSAROVA Галина Комиссарова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.42,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 12 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA2 | KAZ | 4.29,28 | ||
2 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LA1 | KAZ | 4.31,40 | ||
3 | Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA2 | KAZ | 4.33,59 | ||
4 | Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LA1 | KAZ | 4.42,43 | ||
5 | Aleksandra KOVALEVA Александра Ковалева | LA1 | KAZ | 4.56,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna PETROVA Анна Петрова | LA1 | KAZ | 5.00,08 | SB | |
7 | Irina YUROCHKINA Ирина Юрочкина | LB2 | KAZ | 5.11,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyudmila MARZUEVA Людмила Марзуева | LB1 | KAZ | 5.12,40 | SB | |
9 | Yuliya SHIRYAEVA Юлия Ширяева | LB1 | KAZ | 5.19,59 | PR SB | |
10 | Kristina PYAK Кристина Пяак | LA1 | KAZ | 5.21,33 | SB | |
DQ | Aleksandra POPOVSKAYA Александра Поповская | LA1 | KAZ | DQ | ||
DQ | Galina KOMISSAROVA Галина Комиссарова | LB2 | KAZ | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 12 March 2011
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 12 March 2011
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 12 March 2011
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names