2011 Intact Oval Finale/Canada Cup #4
Calgary (CAN) 15 - 20 March 2011
3000m Women 17 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsti LAY | LN4 | CAN | 4.09,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 4.10,68 | SB | |
3 | Nicole GARRIDO | LN3 | CAN | 4.10,94 | ||
4 | Kali CHRIST | LA2 | CAN | 4.11,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Brianne TUTT | LA2 | CAN | 4.12,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Victoria SPENCE | LA2 | CAN | 4.16,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Keara MAGUIRE | LN2 | CAN | 4.17,60 | PR SB | |
8 | Lauren MCGUIRE | LN3 | CAN | 4.21,70 | ||
9 | Ashley NELSON | LA2 | CAN | 4.23,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Sarah POUSETTE | LA2 | CAN | 4.26,52 | PR SB | |
11 | Hannah CURWIN | LA1 | USA | 4.26,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Emilie LACHANCE | LN1 | CAN | 4.27,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Suzanne HAMILTON | LN2 | CAN | 4.29,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Elise MACDONALD | LB2 | CAN | 4.29,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Sarah HOPKINS | L30 | CAN | 4.33,86 | ||
16 | Véronique HUOT | LN2 | CAN | 4.35,54 | SB | |
17 | Jennessa KEMP | LA2 | CAN | 4.35,61 | ||
18 | Isabelle CARRIER | LA2 | CAN | 4.37,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Rosie TEMPEST | LB2 | CAN | 4.38,77 | PR SB | |
20 | Stacy MUISE | LN2 | CAN | 4.40,48 | ||
21 | Anastasia VOGL | LN1 | CAN | 4.41,37 | ||
22 | Isabelle WEIDEMANN | LC2 | CAN | 4.41,52 | PR SB | |
23 | Emily RENDELL-WATSON | LB1 | CAN | 4.41,74 | PR SB | |
24 | Amélie TREMBLAY | LB2 | CAN | 4.46,71 | PR SB | |
25 | Noémie FISET | LC2 | CAN | 4.47,31 | PR SB | |
26 | Kimberley BATES | LA2 | CAN | 4.49,20 | ||
27 | Mèryem LABIDI | LA1 | CAN | 4.50,54 | SB | |
28 | Anastasia CONLY | LA1 | CAN | 4.52,71 | SB | |
29 | Nichole TOFFLEMIRE | LA2 | CAN | 4.52,92 | SB | |
30 | Anne-Marie COUTURE | LA2 | CAN | 4.54,84 | SB | |
31 | Elizabeth WARD | LB1 | CAN | 4.54,97 | PR SB | |
32 | Keira POELZER | LA1 | CAN | 4.55,99 | PR SB | |
33 | Amélie BERGERON | LB1 | CAN | 4.56,27 | PR SB | |
34 | Marie-Hélène GARON | LB2 | CAN | 5.00,27 | PR SB | |
35 | Christina THIEL | LB2 | CAN | 5.05,46 | ||
DNS | Michelle GAUTHIER | LB2 | CAN | DNS | ||
DNS | Katie BABICH | LB2 | CAN | DNS | ||
DNS | Yuna KITSUI | LB1 | JPN | DNS | ||
DQ | Adeline MAUNDER | LC2 | CAN | DQ | ||
DQ | Marianne PORTELANCE | LB1 | CAN | DQ | ||
DQ | Natalya RYBAKOVA Наталья Рыбакова | L30 | KAZ | DQ | ||
DQ | Dalanbayar DELGERMAA | LA1 | MGL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names