Stedentoernooi 2011
Nijmegen (NED) 13 March 2011
500m Women 13 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura DREYER | LA1 | NED | 43,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Hilleke BOOIJ | LN4 | NED | 45,42 | SB | |
3 | Els BREEDVELD | LB2 | NED | 46,29 | ||
4 | Manon GREMMEN | LC1 | NED | 46,34 | ||
5 | Ilona SPIERINGS | LB1 | NED | 46,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Madeleine LINK | LC2 | NED | 47,44 | ||
7 | Imke JANSSEN | LYA | NED | 47,68 | ||
8 | Silvia SLINGERLAND | LB1 | NED | 47,73 | ||
9 | Mandy ATTEMA | LB1 | NED | 48,42 | ||
10 | Anne van de WETERING | LN4 | NED | 48,87 | ||
11 | Liona VRANCKEN | LC1 | NED | 49,12 | ||
12 | Josje ZWARTKRUIS | LC1 | NED | 49,34 | ||
13 | Pam BERGHUIS | LYA | NED | 49,60 | ||
13 | Inge HOOGENDOORN | LC2 | NED | 49,60 | SB | |
15 | Aike PRONK | MN1 | NED | 49,72 | ||
16 | Beau RASING | LYA | NED | 50,37 | PR SB | |
17 | Sabine GNODDE | LC1 | NED | 51,31 | ||
18 | Sanne VEENSTRA | LC2 | NED | 51,67 | ||
19 | Janne van den ELZEN | LC1 | NED | 53,13 | PR SB | |
20 | Lonneke GREMMEN | LYB | NED | 53,39 | PR SB | |
21 | Annelieke SCHALKWIJK | LC2 | NED | 55,64 | ||
22 | Kim TEMMINK | LA1 | NED | 55,68 | ||
23 | Nicolle van RIJSWIJK | LYA | NED | 56,49 | PR SB | |
24 | Lisanne BUGTER | LYB | NED | 1.06,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia SLINGERLAND | LB1 | NED | 1.33,98 | ||
2 | Madeleine LINK | LC2 | NED | 1.35,38 | ||
3 | Ilona SPIERINGS | LB1 | NED | 1.36,38 | ||
4 | Mandy ATTEMA | LB1 | NED | 1.39,74 | ||
5 | Imke JANSSEN | LYA | NED | 1.40,20 | ||
6 | Pam BERGHUIS | LYA | NED | 1.42,42 | ||
7 | Beau RASING | LYA | NED | 1.42,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Josje ZWARTKRUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.45,67 | ||
9 | Liona VRANCKEN | LC1 | NED | 1.46,98 | ||
10 | Lonneke GREMMEN | LYB | NED | 1.52,29 | ||
11 | Annelieke SCHALKWIJK | LC2 | NED | 1.57,26 | ||
12 | Nicolle van RIJSWIJK | LYA | NED | 1.58,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura DREYER | LA1 | NED | 2.17,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Manon GREMMEN | LC1 | NED | 2.21,04 | ||
3 | Hilleke BOOIJ | LN4 | NED | 2.22,66 | SB | |
4 | Els BREEDVELD | LB2 | NED | 2.30,88 | ||
5 | Anne van de WETERING | LN4 | NED | 2.32,68 | ||
6 | Aike PRONK | MN1 | NED | 2.33,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Lisanne BUGTER | LYB | NED | 2.34,04 | ||
8 | Sabine GNODDE | LC1 | NED | 2.36,71 | ||
9 | Inge HOOGENDOORN | LC2 | NED | 2.41,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Sanne VEENSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.44,01 | PR SB | |
11 | Janne van den ELZEN | LC1 | NED | 2.47,42 | ||
12 | Kim TEMMINK | LA1 | NED | 2.52,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names