Siste Indre 2011
Oslo - Frogner (NOR) 12 March 2011
500m Women 12 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 45,83 | ||
2 | Sandra HAKKELBERG | LB1 | NOR | 48,59 | ||
3 | Elin FORSBERG | LN2 | SWE | 48,96 | ||
4 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LC2 | NOR | 48,97 | ||
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LC2 | NOR | 49,07 | ||
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC2 | NOR | 49,87 | ||
7 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 50,67 | ||
8 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYA | NOR | 51,68 | ||
9 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,99 | ||
10 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 55,65 | ||
10 | Silje KROKEN | LC1 | NOR | 55,65 | ||
12 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LYE | NOR | 56,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Selma BØ LYSØ | LYD | NOR | 57,09 | ||
14 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LYE | NOR | 1.02,62 | ||
15 | Kathrine HAUG | LYB | NOR | 1.03,00 | ||
16 | Kristine HANSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.03,26 | ||
17 | Anna ANDERSSON (2000) | LYC | NOR | 1.03,37 | ||
18 | Guro KVERNDOKK | LYC | NOR | 1.03,72 | ||
19 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.03,97 | ||
20 | Aurora MYRO | LYB | NOR | 1.04,88 | PR SB | |
21 | Amalie Hortman TOLLEFSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.05,60 | ||
22 | Anna BRAATHEN | LYC | NOR | 1.06,38 | ||
23 | Ingrid WEGO | LYC | NOR | 1.07,11 | ||
24 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LYD | NOR | 1.07,73 | ||
25 | Ragne WIKLUND | LYC | NOR | 1.08,03 | ||
26 | Hedvig HILDE | LYD | NOR | 1.09,04 | ||
27 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LYB | NOR | 1.09,49 | SB | |
28 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LYC | NOR | 1.09,79 | ||
29 | Camilla HAVERSTAD | LYC | NOR | 1.10,86 | ||
30 | Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD | LYC | NOR | 1.13,32 | ||
31 | Jenny Marie RISNES | LYE | NOR | 1.13,89 | ||
32 | Vilde KVÆRNE | LYD | NOR | 1.16,65 | ||
33 | Ida Eikemo HAGEN | LYD | NOR | 1.17,03 | ||
34 | Karette KVÆRNE | LYB | NOR | 1.22,03 | ||
35 | Vera STRANGE | L? | NOR | 1.29,35 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marie FOSSEN | LYE | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sigrid HOVDENAK | L? | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.42,10 | TR | |
2 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYA | NOR | 1.50,05 | ||
3 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.55,02 | ||
4 | Kathrine HAUG | LYB | NOR | 2.02,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LYB | NOR | 2.16,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Aurora MYRO | LYB | NOR | 2.23,43 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.26,82 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LC2 | NOR | 2.39,80 | ||
3 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.46,19 | ||
4 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC2 | NOR | 2.54,32 | ||
5 | Silje KROKEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.02,01 | ||
DNS | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
3000m Women 12 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra HAKKELBERG | LB1 | NOR | 5.31,59 | ||
2 | Elin FORSBERG | LN2 | SWE | 5.51,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names