Russian Junior C Championships 2011
Chelyabinsk 24 - 25 February 2011
500m Women 24 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LC1 | IAR | 42,69 | PR SB | |
1 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,69 | ||
3 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,92 | ||
4 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,18 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,95 | SB | |
8 | Angelina KADYROVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LC2 | IAR | 43,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LC2 | IAR | 44,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya ANDREEVA (1996) | LC1 | IAR | 44,66 | ||
14 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LC2 | IAR | 44,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Evgeniya GATAULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,01 | PR SB | |
16 | Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) | LC1 | IAR | 45,52 | PR SB | |
17 | Anastasiya BUTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,60 | PR SB | |
18 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 45,88 | ||
19 | Anastasiya MIROSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,92 | ||
20 | Yana RADOSTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,28 | ||
21 | Viktoriya PRAZDNICHNYKH | LC2 | IAR | 46,41 | PR SB | |
22 | Elizaveta BLINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,51 | ||
23 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,58 | PR SB | |
24 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,66 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 46,96 | PR SB | |
26 | Alena BONDAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,07 | PR SB | |
27 | Regina YAMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,17 | ||
28 | Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 47,23 | PR SB | |
29 | Kristina GRUMAND | LC2 | IAR | 47,27 | ||
30 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,29 | PR SB | |
31 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,39 | PR SB | |
32 | Anzhelika FORSTMAN | LB1 | IAR | 47,60 | PR SB | |
33 | Marina ISMAGILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,76 | PR SB | |
34 | Darya SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,85 | PR SB | |
35 | Tatyana GAVRILINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,05 | PR SB | |
36 | Elena KAZANCEVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 48,06 | ||
37 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,20 | PR SB | |
38 | Yuliya PADERINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,58 | ||
39 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LC2 | IAR | 48,75 | PR SB | |
40 | Anastasiya GAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,02 | PR SB | |
41 | Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,07 | PR SB | |
42 | Viktoriya ZORINA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 49,11 | ||
43 | Ekaterina USHAKOVA (1997) | LC1 | IAR | 49,24 | ||
44 | Aleksandra IVANOVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 49,82 | ||
45 | Alina VOLKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,88 | PR SB | |
46 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 51,13 | PR SB | |
47 | Anastasiya MALCEVA (1995) | LC2 | IAR | 51,80 | SB | |
DNF | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names