Clubkampioenschappen GHV
Utrecht (NED) 12 February 2011
500m Women 12 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LC2 | NED | 44,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Roselieke GRENDEL | LN1 | NED | 47,22 | ||
3 | Beau BLASCHKE | LA2 | NED | 48,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Anneke VOOGT | LSA | NED | 48,67 | ||
5 | Elise VLEUGELS | LA1 | NED | 49,82 | ||
6 | Anneleen POST | L35 | NED | 50,08 | SB | |
7 | Erica DRAL | LN1 | NED | 52,92 | SB | |
8 | Leonie KASPERS | LC1 | NED | 53,54 | ||
9 | Laura KAMPHORST | LB2 | NED | 54,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Maxime van der GOUWE | LA1 | NED | 55,29 | SB | |
11 | Naomi VERBURG | LC2 | NED | 1.00,97 | PR SB | |
12 | Inge-Britt KOREN | L35 | NED | 1.01,35 | SB | |
13 | Marie/Jet FENNEMA | L45 | NED | 1.01,53 | SB | |
14 | Jeltje HEUPERMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.03,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Jorien VERKERK | LC2 | NED | 1.04,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Nina SPIJKER | LB1 | NED | 1.07,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Bente BORSEN | LYA | NED | 1.08,83 | ||
18 | Ellen KLAVER | LB2 | NED | 1.12,96 | ||
DNS | Isa MULDER | LB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Patricia van WEGEN | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Celine OTTEN | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie KASPERS | LC1 | NED | 1.51,84 | ||
2 | Laura KAMPHORST | LB2 | NED | 1.54,20 | SB | |
3 | Marie/Jet FENNEMA | L45 | NED | 2.06,39 | SB | |
4 | Naomi VERBURG | LC2 | NED | 2.12,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Jorien VERKERK | LC2 | NED | 2.13,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Jeltje HEUPERMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.17,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Ellen KLAVER | LB2 | NED | 2.23,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Nina SPIJKER | LB1 | NED | 2.24,00 | PR SB | |
DNS | Celine OTTEN | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Patricia van WEGEN | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Isa MULDER | LB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LC2 | NED | 2.17,07 | ||
2 | Roselieke GRENDEL | LN1 | NED | 2.24,48 | ||
3 | Anneke VOOGT | LSA | NED | 2.30,20 | ||
4 | Anneleen POST | L35 | NED | 2.36,17 | SB | |
5 | Beau BLASCHKE | LA2 | NED | 2.39,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Elise VLEUGELS | LA1 | NED | 2.44,21 | ||
7 | Maxime van der GOUWE | LA1 | NED | 2.55,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Inge-Britt KOREN | L35 | NED | 3.38,25 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LC2 | NED | 4.56,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Roselieke GRENDEL | LN1 | NED | 5.09,13 | ||
3 | Anneke VOOGT | LSA | NED | 5.35,56 | ||
4 | Anneleen POST | L35 | NED | 5.38,43 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names