Regional Championship
Kirov 11 - 12 February 2011
500m Women 11 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 45,43 | ||
2 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN1 | IAR | 46,03 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,73 | ||
4 | Alisa OSETROVA | LN1 | IAR | 48,61 | ||
5 | Anna TARASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 48,87 | ||
6 | Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 49,27 | ||
7 | Anna BOBROVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,47 | ||
8 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,48 | ||
9 | Anna RYBAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,36 | ||
9 | Kseniya SUETINA | LB2 | IAR | 51,36 | ||
11 | Irina KHOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 52,07 | ||
12 | Elizaveta SHITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Olga SAPEGINA | L? | IAR | 53,40 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kseniya YULINA | LN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgeniya CHEKHLATAYA | LN3 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.18,56 | ||
2 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN1 | IAR | 2.28,11 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.32,21 | ||
4 | Anna TARASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.33,90 | SB | |
5 | Alisa OSETROVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.33,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,15 | ||
7 | Anna BOBROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.40,54 | ||
8 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,90 | ||
9 | Irina KHOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.45,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna RYBAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.46,52 | ||
11 | Kseniya SUETINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.48,27 | ||
12 | Elizaveta SHITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.49,08 | ||
13 | Olga SAPEGINA | L? | IAR | 2.55,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 11 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lidiya TYULENEVA | LYA | IAR | 50,35 | ||
2 | Tatyana KAIPECZKAYA | LYA | IAR | 55,51 | ||
DNS | Veronika SUSLOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women 12 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.30,02 | ||
2 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN1 | IAR | 1.35,02 | ||
3 | Anna TARASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.38,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.39,62 | ||
5 | Alisa OSETROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.41,24 | ||
6 | Anna BOBROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,39 | ||
7 | Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,78 | ||
8 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,88 | ||
9 | Anna RYBAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,00 | ||
10 | Irina KHOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.45,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya SUETINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.46,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Elizaveta SHITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,83 | ||
13 | Olga SAPEGINA | L? | IAR | 1.51,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.54,98 | ||
2 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN1 | IAR | 5.13,31 | ||
3 | Anna TARASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.25,07 | SB | |
4 | Alisa OSETROVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.32,78 | SB | |
5 | Anna BOBROVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.42,22 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.43,61 | ||
7 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.46,28 | ||
8 | Irina KHOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.55,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna RYBAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.56,53 | ||
10 | Elizaveta SHITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.59,28 | ||
DNS | Olga SAPEGINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names