Interclub Noordenveld/Oostermoer
Assen (NED) 27 November 2010
500m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan SIEMONSMA | MA2 | NED | 41,19 | ||
2 | Rintje DIJKSTRA | MC2 | NED | 42,73 | ||
3 | Laurens OLTHOF | MB1 | NED | 43,68 | ||
4 | Marco HAGEDOORN | MB1 | NED | 44,18 | ||
5 | Rynald KIP | MC2 | NED | 44,39 | ||
6 | Stefan ZIELMAN | MB2 | NED | 44,48 | SB | |
7 | Ronald KRABBEN | MB1 | NED | 44,72 | ||
8 | Keye van GRIEKEN | MB1 | NED | 45,02 | ||
9 | Erwin VISSER | MB2 | NED | 45,04 | ||
10 | Mark BOSSCHA | MA1 | NED | 45,65 | ||
11 | Jorrit EXTERCATTE | MB1 | NED | 45,88 | ||
12 | Jorn de JAGER (1993) | MA1 | NED | 46,03 | ||
13 | Jarco GORKINK | MA2 | NED | 46,61 | ||
14 | Leon KAPTEIN | MB1 | NED | 46,76 | ||
15 | Lennart van REES | MB2 | NED | 46,98 | ||
16 | Jelle KONING | MB2 | NED | 47,05 | ||
17 | Hugo JOOSTEN | MC2 | NED | 47,82 | ||
18 | Glenn HOOGEVEEN | MC2 | NED | 48,09 | ||
19 | Chiel SMIT (1998) | MYB | NED | 48,54 | ||
20 | Daniel SPEELMAN | MC2 | NED | 49,39 | PR SB | |
21 | Iede LENIS | MC2 | NED | 49,66 | ||
22 | Jelle-Jan KROES | MA1 | NED | 50,15 | ||
23 | Jochum SMINK | MB2 | NED | 50,61 | ||
24 | Rient HEERINK | MC1 | NED | 51,52 | ||
25 | Lars LAND | MC1 | NED | 51,87 | ||
26 | Jilles ZWIERS | MC2 | NED | 51,95 | ||
27 | Frank FOLKERSMA | MC1 | NED | 51,99 | ||
28 | Jorik de BOER | MYA | NED | 53,38 | ||
29 | Sybrand van REES | MC1 | NED | 53,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rintje DIJKSTRA | MC2 | NED | 1.26,47 | ||
2 | Rynald KIP | MC2 | NED | 1.28,84 | ||
3 | Glenn HOOGEVEEN | MC2 | NED | 1.37,54 | ||
4 | Hugo JOOSTEN | MC2 | NED | 1.40,12 | ||
5 | Daniel SPEELMAN | MC2 | NED | 1.41,21 | ||
6 | Jilles ZWIERS | MC2 | NED | 1.43,86 | ||
7 | Iede LENIS | MC2 | NED | 1.47,05 | ||
8 | Frank FOLKERSMA | MC1 | NED | 1.51,21 | ||
9 | Jorik de BOER | MYA | NED | 1.51,57 |
1500m Men 27 November 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan SIEMONSMA | MA2 | NED | 2.10,72 | SB | |
2 | Stefan ZIELMAN | MB2 | NED | 2.17,08 | SB | |
3 | Mark BOSSCHA | MA1 | NED | 2.17,09 | ||
4 | Jorrit EXTERCATTE | MB1 | NED | 2.17,77 | ||
5 | Marco HAGEDOORN | MB1 | NED | 2.18,14 | ||
6 | Laurens OLTHOF | MB1 | NED | 2.18,29 | ||
7 | Erwin VISSER | MB2 | NED | 2.23,23 | ||
8 | Keye van GRIEKEN | MB1 | NED | 2.25,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Ronald KRABBEN | MB1 | NED | 2.25,40 | ||
10 | Jarco GORKINK | MA2 | NED | 2.25,99 | ||
11 | Jelle KONING | MB2 | NED | 2.27,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Jelle-Jan KROES | MA1 | NED | 2.29,23 | ||
13 | Jorn de JAGER (1993) | MA1 | NED | 2.29,52 | ||
14 | Leon KAPTEIN | MB1 | NED | 2.30,16 | ||
15 | Chiel SMIT (1998) | MYB | NED | 2.35,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Lennart van REES | MB2 | NED | 2.37,28 | ||
17 | Jochum SMINK | MB2 | NED | 2.42,48 | PR SB | |
18 | Marciano LIEFTINK | MB1 | NED | 2.47,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Lars LAND | MC1 | NED | 2.47,22 | ||
20 | Rient HEERINK | MC1 | NED | 2.48,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names