Makroregionalne Mistrzostwa Młodzików
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 15 - 16 January 2011
500m Men 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr BOJANOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 46,49 | ||
2 | Damian ŚMIGIEL | MC2 | POL | 47,29 | ||
3 | Mateusz AFTYKA | MC1 | POL | 48,58 | ||
4 | Albert KOŁODZIEJCZYK | MC1 | POL | 49,70 | ||
5 | Mateusz KRÓL | MC2 | POL | 49,92 | ||
6 | Mariusz KACPEREK | MC2 | POL | 52,37 | ||
7 | Tomasz SZMAJDA | M? | POL | 53,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Dariusz MRÓZ | MC1 | POL | 54,13 | ||
9 | Bartosz KOSIOREK | MC2 | POL | 1.00,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Łukasz KĘDZIORA | MC1 | POL | 1.02,47 | PR SB | |
11 | Dawid GRABOWICZ | MC2 | POL | 1.04,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Adrian TKACZYK | MC1 | POL | 1.07,27 | PR SB | |
DNS | Oliwier ABRATKIEWICZ | MC2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr BOJANOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.31,12 | ||
2 | Damian ŚMIGIEL | MC2 | POL | 2.34,35 | ||
3 | Mateusz AFTYKA | MC1 | POL | 2.37,11 | ||
4 | Albert KOŁODZIEJCZYK | MC1 | POL | 2.38,69 | SB | |
5 | Mariusz KACPEREK | MC2 | POL | 2.55,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Dariusz MRÓZ | MC1 | POL | 3.05,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Dawid GRABOWICZ | MC2 | POL | 3.06,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Bartosz KOSIOREK | MC2 | POL | 3.15,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Łukasz KĘDZIORA | MC1 | POL | 3.17,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Adrian TKACZYK | MC1 | POL | 3.47,58 | PR SB | |
DNS | Tomasz SZMAJDA | M? | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Mateusz KRÓL | MC2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr BOJANOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.32,10 | ||
2 | Damian ŚMIGIEL | MC2 | POL | 1.33,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Mateusz AFTYKA | MC1 | POL | 1.38,20 | ||
4 | Albert KOŁODZIEJCZYK | MC1 | POL | 1.43,30 | ||
5 | Mariusz KACPEREK | MC2 | POL | 1.47,60 | ||
6 | Dariusz MRÓZ | MC1 | POL | 1.56,10 | ||
7 | Tomasz SZMAJDA | M? | POL | 1.57,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Bartosz KOSIOREK | MC2 | POL | 2.01,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Dawid GRABOWICZ | MC2 | POL | 2.03,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Łukasz KĘDZIORA | MC1 | POL | 2.08,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Adrian TKACZYK | MC1 | POL | 2.21,10 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mateusz KRÓL | MC2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr BOJANOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 5.09,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Damian ŚMIGIEL | MC2 | POL | 5.12,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Mateusz AFTYKA | MC1 | POL | 5.27,50 | ||
4 | Albert KOŁODZIEJCZYK | MC1 | POL | 5.30,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariusz KACPEREK | MC2 | POL | 6.09,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Dawid GRABOWICZ | MC2 | POL | 6.35,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Bartosz KOSIOREK | MC2 | POL | 6.43,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Łukasz KĘDZIORA | MC1 | POL | 7.09,50 | PR SB | |
DNS | Adrian TKACZYK | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Dariusz MRÓZ | MC1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names