Vikingløpet 2011
Tønsberg (NOR) 29 - 30 January 2011
500m Women - 11 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber van BENTHEM | LYB | NED | 54,90 | ||
2 | Jessica BOSSCHA | LYB | NED | 56,15 | ||
3 | Emma LINDEIJER | LYB | NOR | 56,56 | ||
4 | Selina de JONG | LYB | NED | 57,11 | ||
5 | Sigrid KINGMA | LYB | NED | 1.04,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilse KROMKAMP | LYB | NED | 1.10,08 | ||
7 | Kathrine HAUG | LYB | NOR | 1.12,82 | ||
8 | Karette KVÆRNE | LYB | NOR | 1.23,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LYA | NOR | 49,41 | ||
2 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 49,55 | ||
3 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYA | NOR | 51,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Demi SIERDSMA | LYA | NED | 52,10 | ||
5 | Birgit EIDE | LYA | NOR | 52,99 | ||
6 | Femke van ROOSENDAAL | LYA | NED | 53,82 | ||
7 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYA | NOR | 54,04 | ||
8 | Julianna HØIAASEN | LYA | NOR | 55,52 | ||
9 | Heleen BREUKELAAR | LYA | NED | 1.08,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.41,36 | ||
2 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LYA | NOR | 1.42,54 | ||
3 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYA | NOR | 1.48,00 | ||
4 | Demi SIERDSMA | LYA | NED | 1.52,20 | ||
5 | Femke van ROOSENDAAL | LYA | NED | 1.54,48 | ||
6 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.55,01 | ||
7 | Julianna HØIAASEN | LYA | NOR | 1.55,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Birgit EIDE | LYA | NOR | 1.55,14 | ||
9 | Heleen BREUKELAAR | LYA | NED | 2.20,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LC1 | NOR | 45,30 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 46,29 | ||
3 | Merel BRUNSMANN | LC1 | NED | 48,60 | ||
4 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LC1 | NOR | 50,09 | ||
5 | Marte MELVOLD | LC1 | NOR | 53,45 | ||
6 | Renske van der WOUW | LC1 | NED | 54,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrina WEERMAN | LC1 | NED | 55,81 | ||
DNS | Maren Møller BERGLI | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 13 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LC1 | NOR | 1.30,69 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.32,16 | ||
3 | Merel BRUNSMANN | LC1 | NED | 1.39,65 | ||
4 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LC1 | NOR | 1.42,96 | ||
5 | Marte MELVOLD | LC1 | NOR | 1.51,84 | ||
6 | Andrina WEERMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.53,05 | ||
7 | Renske van der WOUW | LC1 | NED | 2.02,14 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maren Møller BERGLI | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 14 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 45,03 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 46,77 | ||
3 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,44 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 47,80 | ||
5 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LC2 | NED | 48,58 | ||
6 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LC2 | NOR | 48,77 | ||
7 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LC2 | NOR | 49,41 | ||
8 | Corina DIJKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 49,65 | ||
9 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC2 | NOR | 49,67 | ||
10 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LC2 | NED | 51,69 | ||
11 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LC2 | NED | 52,87 | ||
12 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 53,81 |
1000m Women - 14 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,02 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,60 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,33 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 1.39,01 | ||
5 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LC2 | NED | 1.39,57 | ||
6 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.40,55 | ||
7 | Corina DIJKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 1.41,01 | ||
8 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LC2 | NED | 1.42,18 | ||
9 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC2 | NOR | 1.47,00 | ||
10 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.55,28 | ||
DNS | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNF | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LC2 | NOR | DNF |
500m Women - 15 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merethe TVEDT | LB1 | NOR | 45,25 | ||
2 | Camilla LUND | LB1 | NOR | 45,77 | ||
3 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC2 | NED | 47,25 | ||
4 | Rannei SKAALI | LB1 | NOR | 47,69 | ||
5 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC2 | NED | 48,58 | ||
6 | Erika BREMER | LB1 | NED | 48,80 | ||
7 | Janna SIJTSMA | LC2 | NED | 50,44 |
1000m Women - 15 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,43 | ||
2 | Merethe TVEDT | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,01 | ||
3 | Rannei SKAALI | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,83 | ||
4 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC2 | NED | 1.38,00 | ||
5 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.38,27 | ||
6 | Erika BREMER | LB1 | NED | 1.41,80 | ||
7 | Janna SIJTSMA | LC2 | NED | 1.43,88 |
500m Women - 16 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,94 | ||
2 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB2 | DEN | 45,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,98 | ||
DNS | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 16 år 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.25,27 | ||
2 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB2 | DEN | 2.33,33 | SB | |
3 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.36,67 | ||
DNS | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber van BENTHEM | LYB | NED | 54,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Jessica BOSSCHA | LYB | NED | 54,41 | ||
3 | Selina de JONG | LYB | NED | 56,53 | ||
4 | Emma LINDEIJER | LYB | NOR | 57,52 | ||
5 | Ilse KROMKAMP | LYB | NED | 58,26 | ||
6 | Sigrid KINGMA | LYB | NED | 1.04,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Kathrine HAUG | LYB | NOR | 1.05,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Karette KVÆRNE | LYB | NOR | 1.23,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.41,36 | ||
2 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LYA | NOR | 1.42,54 | ||
3 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYA | NOR | 1.48,00 | ||
4 | Demi SIERDSMA | LYA | NED | 1.52,20 | ||
5 | Femke van ROOSENDAAL | LYA | NED | 1.54,48 | ||
6 | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.55,01 | ||
7 | Julianna HØIAASEN | LYA | NOR | 1.55,14 | ||
7 | Birgit EIDE | LYA | NOR | 1.55,14 | ||
9 | Heleen BREUKELAAR | LYA | NED | 2.20,78 |
1000m Women - 12 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 1.41,42 | ||
2 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LYA | NOR | 1.46,38 | ||
3 | Demi SIERDSMA | LYA | NED | 1.47,11 | ||
4 | Veronika ESPERUM | LYA | NOR | 1.47,68 | ||
5 | Femke van ROOSENDAAL | LYA | NED | 1.50,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Julianna HØIAASEN | LYA | NOR | 1.59,43 | ||
7 | Birgit EIDE | LYA | NOR | 2.07,70 | ||
8 | Heleen BREUKELAAR | LYA | NED | 2.21,49 | ||
DNS | Eline Margrethe HUSMO-PETTERSEN | LYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LC1 | NOR | 44,90 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 46,35 | ||
3 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LC1 | NOR | 49,26 | ||
4 | Merel BRUNSMANN | LC1 | NED | 50,28 | ||
5 | Marte MELVOLD | LC1 | NOR | 54,41 | ||
6 | Renske van der WOUW | LC1 | NED | 54,89 | ||
7 | Andrina WEERMAN | LC1 | NED | 55,83 | ||
DNS | Maren Møller BERGLI | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
1000m Women - 13 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LC1 | NOR | 1.31,57 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,56 | ||
3 | Merel BRUNSMANN | LC1 | NED | 1.40,75 | ||
4 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LC1 | NOR | 1.43,83 | ||
5 | Andrina WEERMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.56,02 | ||
6 | Renske van der WOUW | LC1 | NED | 1.58,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marte MELVOLD | LC1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 14 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 44,69 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 45,95 | ||
3 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,83 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 47,14 | ||
5 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LC2 | NED | 47,88 | ||
6 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LC2 | NOR | 48,27 | ||
7 | Corina DIJKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 49,04 | ||
8 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LC2 | NOR | 49,20 | ||
9 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC2 | NOR | 49,39 | ||
10 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LC2 | NED | 51,07 | ||
11 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LC2 | NED | 51,99 | ||
12 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 53,16 |
1500m Women - 14 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LC2 | NOR | 2.22,76 | ||
2 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.24,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LC2 | NOR | 2.26,53 | ||
4 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.27,06 | ||
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.29,41 | SB | |
6 | Ida SANDERUD | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,64 | ||
7 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LC2 | NED | 2.31,25 | ||
8 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LC2 | NED | 2.33,44 | ||
9 | Corina DIJKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.34,52 | ||
10 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.43,51 | ||
11 | Marichen HAGELUND | LC2 | NOR | 2.46,00 | SB | |
12 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.52,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 15 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merethe TVEDT | LB1 | NOR | 45,46 | ||
2 | Camilla LUND | LB1 | NOR | 45,79 | ||
3 | Rannei SKAALI | LB1 | NOR | 47,29 | ||
4 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC2 | NED | 47,54 | ||
5 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC2 | NED | 49,59 | ||
6 | Erika BREMER | LB1 | NED | 49,71 | ||
7 | Janna SIJTSMA | LC2 | NED | 51,28 |
1500m Women - 15 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LB1 | NOR | 2.19,37 | ||
2 | Rannei SKAALI | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,14 | ||
3 | Merethe TVEDT | LB1 | NOR | 2.24,81 | ||
4 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC2 | NED | 2.26,51 | ||
5 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC2 | NED | 2.29,03 | ||
6 | Janna SIJTSMA | LC2 | NED | 2.33,61 | ||
7 | Erika BREMER | LB1 | NED | 2.33,67 |
500m Women - 16 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,62 | ||
2 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB2 | DEN | 46,29 | ||
3 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,42 |
3000m Women - 16 år 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.01,18 | ||
2 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB2 | DEN | 5.11,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.20,73 | ||
DNS | Ingvild HELLEM | LB2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names