Clubavond Oostermoer Noordenveld
Assen (NED) 29 January 2011
500m Women 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janinka van WEPEREN | LB2 | NED | 47,52 | ||
2 | Wia van WEPEREN | LA1 | NED | 48,62 | ||
3 | Agnes SMIT | LA2 | NED | 49,06 | ||
4 | Margot WARMINK | LYA | NED | 50,62 | ||
5 | Gea BOERMA | LB2 | NED | 50,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Amber STAAL | LC1 | NED | 51,95 | ||
7 | Petra de JONGE | LB2 | NED | 52,10 | ||
8 | Shelley ARENDS | LA1 | NED | 54,04 | SB | |
9 | Inge HADDERS | LYA | NED | 54,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Margreet KUNST | LB1 | NED | 55,37 | ||
11 | Amber SIEGERS | LYC | NED | 55,43 | ||
12 | Lisa BERGHUIS | LB2 | NED | 55,78 | ||
13 | Anne PLAT | LYC | NED | 57,39 | ||
14 | Monique DIJKSTRA | LYB | NED | 57,57 | ||
15 | Elske van der MEER | LYA | NED | 58,64 | ||
16 | Anouk DOUWES | LYA | NED | 59,07 | ||
17 | Alissa SIEGERS | LYA | NED | 1.01,37 | PR SB | |
18 | Daniƫlle GIEZEN | LYC | NED | 1.03,07 | ||
19 | Claudia KOUDENBURG | LYC | NED | 1.03,57 | ||
20 | Nienke SCHUUR | LYB | NED | 1.04,42 | PR SB | |
21 | Jildou PIETERSMA | LYA | NED | 1.05,62 | PR SB | |
22 | Sarah DOST | LYB | NED | 1.08,11 | PR SB | |
23 | Jacqueline KUNST | LYB | NED | 1.24,43 | PR SB | |
24 | Lotte VELTINK | LYB | NED | 1.28,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janinka van WEPEREN | LB2 | NED | 1.35,82 | ||
2 | Gea BOERMA | LB2 | NED | 1.45,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Amber STAAL | LC1 | NED | 1.47,15 | ||
4 | Petra de JONGE | LB2 | NED | 1.51,58 | ||
5 | Lisa BERGHUIS | LB2 | NED | 1.52,04 | ||
6 | Margreet KUNST | LB1 | NED | 1.56,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wia van WEPEREN | LA1 | NED | 2.31,46 | SB | |
2 | Agnes SMIT | LA2 | NED | 2.42,17 | SB | |
3 | Shelley ARENDS | LA1 | NED | 2.50,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names