Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 19 - 20 January 2011
500m Men 19 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Vadim GLUSHNEV | MA2 | IAR | 38,27 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,65 | ||
4 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 38,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej KONOVALOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,82 | ||
6 | Ilya SHAFEEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgenij LUTKOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,23 | SB | |
8 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) | MA1 | IAR | 39,24 | ||
9 | Timur IZMAJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,37 | ||
10 | Evgenij BORONIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,60 | ||
11 | Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 40,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor PETROV | MA2 | IAR | 40,03 | SB | |
13 | Evgenij MARTYNOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,05 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 40,26 | ||
15 | Vitalij PYATKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,29 | ||
DQ | Nikita SAVCHENKO | MA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vadim GLUSHNEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,61 | ||
3 | Denis BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgenij LUTKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita SAVCHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,17 | ||
6 | Aleksej KONOVALOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Timur IZMAJLOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya SHAFEEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,27 | ||
10 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,42 | ||
11 | Egor PETROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,90 | ||
12 | Evgenij BORONIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,03 | ||
13 | Evgenij MARTYNOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,51 | ||
15 | Dmitrij SERGEEV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,22 | ||
16 | Vitalij PYATKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 19 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.02,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Marsel GUMEROV | MA1 | IAR | 7.18,20 | ||
3 | Mikhail BOYARSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 7.21,63 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.25,43 | ||
5 | Yurij SAMARKIN | MA1 | IAR | 7.28,27 | ||
6 | Yan SHILOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.29,09 | ||
7 | Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 7.35,69 | ||
8 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.37,12 | ||
9 | Pavel DACHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 7.42,18 | ||
10 | Aleksej NEFEDEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.43,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill SOLOMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.48,92 | ||
12 | Marcel GALIEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.49,13 | ||
13 | Dmitrij OBUSHNOJ | MA1 | IAR | 7.51,83 | ||
14 | Anton KARPOV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 7.55,40 | ||
15 | Artem ZHARIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.08,72 | ||
DQ | Viktor MOSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Vasilij SHIBAEV | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) | MA2 | IAR | 1.55,43 | ||
2 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,92 | ||
3 | Viktor MOSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Marsel GUMEROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Yurij SAMARKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,89 | ||
6 | Aleksej NEFEDEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,40 | ||
8 | Dmitrij OBUSHNOJ | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,42 | SB | |
9 | Pavel DACHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,25 | ||
10 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,48 | ||
11 | Artem ZHARIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,65 | ||
12 | Yan SHILOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,85 | ||
13 | Marcel GALIEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.03,23 | ||
14 | Mikhail BOYARSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,65 | ||
15 | Vasilij SHIBAEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.06,08 | ||
16 | Anton KARPOV (1993) | MA1 | IAR | 2.06,22 | ||
17 | Kirill SOLOMATOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names