Finnish Junior Single Distance Championships 2011
Helsinki (FIN) 15 - 16 January 2011
500m Women - Junior A 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 42,94 | ||
2 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 43,70 | ||
3 | Anni MATTILA | LA1 | FIN | 47,67 | ||
4 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LA2 | FIN | 48,32 |
1000m Women - Junior A 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 1.29,53 | ||
2 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LA2 | FIN | 1.39,23 | ||
3 | Anni MATTILA | LA1 | FIN | 1.41,12 | ||
4 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 1.47,91 |
500m Women - Junior B 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veera ANTTILA | LB2 | FIN | 46,23 | ||
2 | Laura TREUTHARDT | LB2 | FIN | 46,40 | ||
3 | Susanna LEHTINIEMI | LB1 | FIN | 48,54 | ||
4 | Johanna RAHNASTO | LB1 | FIN | 52,37 | ||
5 | Roosa HILTUNEN | LB1 | FIN | 55,40 | ||
DQ | Julia SALO | LB1 | FIN | DQ |
1000m Women - Junior B 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura TREUTHARDT | LB2 | FIN | 1.37,30 | ||
2 | Susanna LEHTINIEMI | LB1 | FIN | 1.39,65 | ||
3 | Veera ANTTILA | LB2 | FIN | 1.40,10 | ||
4 | Julia SALO | LB1 | FIN | 1.45,27 | ||
5 | Johanna RAHNASTO | LB1 | FIN | 1.47,58 | ||
6 | Roosa HILTUNEN | LB1 | FIN | 1.52,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miina PELTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 49,02 | ||
2 | Veera SARKANEN | LC2 | FIN | 50,70 | ||
3 | Roosa MAANPÄÄ | LC1 | FIN | 53,84 | ||
4 | Pipsa HILTUNEN | LC2 | FIN | 1.01,77 |
1000m Women - Junior C 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miina PELTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 1.41,70 | ||
2 | Veera SARKANEN | LC2 | FIN | 1.45,85 | SB | |
3 | Roosa MAANPÄÄ | LC1 | FIN | 1.50,85 | ||
4 | Pipsa HILTUNEN | LC2 | FIN | 2.06,56 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN4 | FIN | 45,65 | ||
2 | Eveliina BRANDT | LSA | FIN | 47,96 |
1000m Women - Out of Competition 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN4 | FIN | 1.34,11 | ||
2 | Eveliina BRANDT | LSA | FIN | 1.36,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 43,47 | ||
2 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 44,16 | ||
3 | Anni MATTILA | LA1 | FIN | 48,22 | ||
4 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LA2 | FIN | 48,87 |
1500m Women - Junior A 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elina RISKU | LA2 | FIN | 2.22,45 | ||
2 | Saana HYTTINEN | LA2 | FIN | 2.25,04 | ||
3 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LA2 | FIN | 2.40,16 | ||
4 | Anni MATTILA | LA1 | FIN | 2.40,47 |
500m Women - Junior B 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura TREUTHARDT | LB2 | FIN | 46,60 | ||
2 | Susanna LEHTINIEMI | LB1 | FIN | 47,34 | ||
3 | Veera ANTTILA | LB2 | FIN | 47,47 | ||
4 | Julia SALO | LB1 | FIN | 49,69 | ||
5 | Johanna RAHNASTO | LB1 | FIN | 53,29 | ||
6 | Roosa HILTUNEN | LB1 | FIN | 55,21 |
1500m Women - Junior B 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura TREUTHARDT | LB2 | FIN | 2.32,25 | SB | |
2 | Susanna LEHTINIEMI | LB1 | FIN | 2.39,31 | SB | |
3 | Veera ANTTILA | LB2 | FIN | 2.41,81 | ||
4 | Julia SALO | LB1 | FIN | 2.45,75 | SB | |
5 | Johanna RAHNASTO | LB1 | FIN | 2.58,92 | ||
6 | Roosa HILTUNEN | LB1 | FIN | 2.59,45 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miina PELTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 48,25 | ||
2 | Veera SARKANEN | LC2 | FIN | 51,26 | ||
3 | Roosa MAANPÄÄ | LC1 | FIN | 51,79 | SB | |
4 | Pipsa HILTUNEN | LC2 | FIN | 58,68 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miina PELTONEN | LC2 | FIN | 2.43,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Roosa MAANPÄÄ | LC1 | FIN | 2.47,25 | PR SB | |
3 | Veera SARKANEN | LC2 | FIN | 2.47,63 | ||
4 | Pipsa HILTUNEN | LC2 | FIN | 3.12,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN4 | FIN | 44,90 | ||
2 | Eveliina BRANDT | LSA | FIN | 47,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eveliina BRANDT | LSA | FIN | 2.33,44 |
Native Language Names