Championship of Kirov
Kirov 28 - 29 December 2010
500m Women 28 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 44,50 | ||
2 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN1 | IAR | 46,16 | ||
3 | Kseniya YULINA | LN2 | IAR | 46,76 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,86 | ||
5 | Evgeniya VOROTILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,48 | ||
5 | Alisa OSETROVA | LN1 | IAR | 49,48 | ||
7 | Olga RYAZANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 49,72 | ||
8 | Anna TARASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 50,72 | ||
9 | Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 51,06 | ||
10 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,75 | SB | |
11 | Irina KHOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 52,26 | ||
12 | Anna RYBAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 53,73 | ||
13 | Kseniya SUETINA | LB2 | IAR | 55,26 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olga SAPEGINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.17,41 | ||
2 | Kseniya YULINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.29,58 | ||
3 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN1 | IAR | 2.30,48 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.37,16 | ||
5 | Anna TARASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.37,93 | SB | |
6 | Olga RYAZANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.39,35 | SB | |
7 | Evgeniya VOROTILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.39,43 | ||
8 | Alisa OSETROVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.40,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Irina KHOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.47,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,32 | ||
12 | Anna RYBAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 3.00,06 | ||
13 | Kseniya SUETINA | LB2 | IAR | 3.03,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.30,26 | ||
2 | Kseniya YULINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.32,86 | ||
3 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN1 | IAR | 1.35,36 | ||
4 | Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.37,44 | ||
5 | Evgeniya VOROTILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,03 | ||
6 | Olga RYAZANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.39,54 | SB | |
7 | Alisa OSETROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.40,99 | SB | |
8 | Anna TARASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.41,32 | SB | |
9 | Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,85 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,44 | SB | |
11 | Irina KHOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.47,45 | ||
12 | Anna RYBAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.48,95 | ||
13 | Valeriya ABDRAKHMANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.49,07 | ||
14 | Kseniya SUETINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.51,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya BLINOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.53,17 | ||
2 | Kseniya YULINA | LN2 | IAR | 5.17,67 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN1 | IAR | 5.18,12 | ||
4 | Olga RYAZANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.33,10 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.35,10 | SB | |
6 | Alisa OSETROVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.36,58 | SB | |
7 | Evgeniya VOROTILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.40,07 | SB | |
8 | Anna TARASOVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.41,41 | SB | |
9 | Elizaveta BEZRODNYKH | LC1 | IAR | 5.41,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.47,68 | ||
11 | Anna RYBAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.59,05 | PR SB | |
12 | Irina KHOKHRYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.09,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names