Regional Championship
Kolomna 18 - 19 December 2010
Women
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 December 2010 | 18 December 2010 | 19 December 2010 | 19 December 2010 | ||||||||
Kristina TROFIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,56 | (1) PR | 2.19,15 | (2) PR | 1.28,99 | (3) PR | 5.03,24 | (6) PR | |
Elizaveta KAZELINA | LC1 | IAR | 42,73 | (2) PR | DQ | 1.25,55 | (2) PR | 4.52,45 | (2) PR | ||
Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,73 | (2) | 2.14,19 | (1) | 1.24,91 | (1) | 4.44,03 | (1) PR | |
Darya STRELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,27 | (4) PR | 2.26,76 | (12) PR | 1.29,67 | (4) PR | 5.26,25 | (16) PR | |
Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LB1 | IAR | 43,92 | (5) | DNS | ||||||
Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,96 | (6) PR | 2.30,20 | (15) PR | 1.34,60 | (14) PR | |||
Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LB2 | IAR | 44,37 | (7) | 2.20,77 | (4) | 1.30,06 | (6) | 5.03,73 | (7) SB | |
Asya RZAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,46 | (8) | 2.24,82 | (8) | 1.29,87 | (5) | 4.59,56 | (5) PR | |
Elena GOLOVKINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,30 | (9) | 2.29,01 | (14) | 1.31,22 | (8) | 5.13,17 | (12) SB | |
Anna OPYTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,88 | (10) PR | 2.20,02 | (3) SB | 1.31,16 | (7) PR | 5.08,66 | (10) SB | |
Alena ANTONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,05 | (11) SB | 2.31,10 | (17) PR | 1.35,04 | (15) | 5.27,10 | (17) PR | |
Irina BELKO | LC1 | IAR | 46,11 | (12) PR | 2.26,41 | (11) PR | 1.33,36 | (11) PR | 5.10,96 | (11) PR | |
Elena ERANINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,40 | (13) | 2.25,26 | (9) | 1.33,23 | (10) SB | 5.04,27 | (8) SB | |
Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LC2 | IAR | 46,44 | (14) PR | 2.21,89 | (6) PR | 1.32,27 | (9) PR | 4.59,23 | (4) PR | |
Irina FOMICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,48 | (15) PR | 2.38,28 | (21) PR | 1.39,01 | (21) PR | 5.32,02 | (18) PR | |
Anna MANDRICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 46,62 | (16) SB | 2.25,97 | (10) PR | 1.33,71 | (12) PR | 5.17,08 | (13) PR | |
Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,39 | (17) PR | 2.28,95 | (13) PR | 1.36,17 | (16) PR | 5.32,99 | (19) PR | |
Kristina GOLUBCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,97 | (18) | 1.38,01 | (19) PR | |||||
Olga ORESHINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,50 | (19) | 1.37,70 | (18) PR | |||||
Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,67 | (20) SB | 2.34,34 | (18) | 1.37,44 | (17) SB | 5.22,21 | (15) PR | |
Darya KLIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,82 | (21) | 1.41,16 | (24) SB | |||||
Anastasiya RASHHEPKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,42 | (22) PR | 2.30,57 | (16) PR | 1.38,59 | (20) PR | 5.20,48 | (14) PR | |
Inga KONEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,93 | (23) PR | 2.45,03 | (23) SB | 1.41,13 | (23) PR | 5.39,25 | (22) SB | |
Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,00 | (24) PR | 2.36,59 | (19) PR | 1.43,43 | (25) PR | 5.35,79 | (21) PR | |
Svetlana DOROFEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,04 | (25) SB | 2.48,57 | (24) PR | 1.46,73 | (27) SB | 6.08,72 | (23) PR | |
Anastasiya POPOVA (1994) | LB1 | IAR | 51,93 | (26) SB | 2.51,00 | (25) SB | 1.47,77 | (28) SB | |||
Ekaterina KRUPINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,38 | (27) SB | 2.53,46 | (26) SB | 1.50,00 | (29) SB | 6.18,22 | (24) PR | |
Nadezhda SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,78 | (28) PR | 2.43,66 | (22) PR | 1.46,52 | (26) PR | |||
Anna ANTIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,79 | (29) PR | 1.50,68 | (30) PR | |||||
Alyona PANCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 56,03 | (30) PR | DNF | 1.56,65 | (31) PR | ||||
Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,48 | (31) SB | 2.37,25 | (20) PR | 1.41,09 | (22) PR | 5.34,04 | (20) PR | |
Yuliya POSTOEVA | LB2 | IAR | 59,69 | (32) PR | 3.22,01 | (27) PR | 2.07,31 | (32) PR | |||
Kseniya GRISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.06,59 | (33) | 2.21,28 | (5) PR | DQ | 4.53,15 | (3) PR | ||
Olga STUPENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ | 2.22,66 | (7) PR | 1.34,44 | (13) PR | 5.05,81 | (9) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names