Clubwedstrijd Groep 1
Heerenveen (NED) 11 December 2010
500m Women 11 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasja BRUINTJES | LN4 | NED | 40,18 | ||
2 | Chantal BOONSTRA | LB1 | NED | 42,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Brooke LOCHLAND | LN1 | AUS | 43,50 | SB | |
4 | Myron KOOPS | LC1 | NED | 43,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Bianca BAKKER | LC2 | NED | 43,63 | ||
6 | Carolien HUNNEMAN | LN3 | NED | 43,77 | ||
7 | Amber HOFKAMP | LB2 | NED | 43,93 | ||
8 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LA1 | NED | 44,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Elvira KLEINE | LB2 | NED | 45,61 | SB | |
10 | Mettie de VEGT | LN4 | NED | 46,16 | ||
11 | Marieke VERSCHURE | LC2 | NED | 46,70 | SB | |
12 | Ilonka SIEMONSMA | LYA | NED | 47,18 | ||
13 | Berber VONK | LC1 | NED | 47,19 | ||
14 | Tessa BROUWER | LA2 | NED | 47,55 | SB | |
15 | Lianne TROUW | LA2 | NED | 47,72 | SB | |
16 | Brecht KALSBEEK | LB2 | NED | 47,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Margo AGRICOLA | LYA | NED | 48,24 | PR SB | |
18 | Marte ALTENBURG | LC2 | NED | 48,65 | ||
19 | Ellen BARENDREGT | LA2 | NED | 48,92 | ||
20 | Sanne AKKERMAN | LC2 | NED | 49,18 | ||
21 | Aniek SIKMA | LC1 | NED | 49,26 | SB | |
22 | Mirthe AKKERMAN | LYA | NED | 50,57 | PR SB | |
23 | Fenna ZANDSTRA | LYA | NED | 51,10 | ||
24 | Anneke DIJKSTRA | LC1 | NED | 51,17 | PR SB | |
25 | Marre HOITING | LA1 | NED | 51,49 | PR SB | |
26 | Teatske de BOER | LA2 | NED | 51,69 | PR SB | |
27 | Hester KINGMA | LB1 | NED | 51,77 | PR SB | |
28 | Goikje SALVERDA-POSTMA | L40 | NED | 51,80 | ||
29 | Marijke Johanna de BOER | LB2 | NED | 52,28 | ||
30 | Nicole STEIGENGA | LYA | NED | 52,29 | ||
31 | Anny FEDDEMA-BERGA | L45 | NED | 53,14 | SB | |
32 | Femke KOK | LYD | NED | 53,53 | PR SB | |
33 | Yolanda MOLENMAKER | LN4 | NED | 53,74 | SB | |
34 | Irene MEIJER | LB1 | NED | 54,03 | PR SB | |
35 | Laila van der MEER | LYC | NED | 55,10 | ||
36 | Ilja DIJK | LYA | NED | 55,67 | ||
37 | Laura KIERS | LYA | NED | 56,29 | ||
38 | Baukje TERPSTRA | LYA | NED | 56,57 | PR SB | |
39 | Ilse ZITTEMA | LYA | NED | 56,90 | ||
40 | Lisette BOUWMEESTER | LC1 | NED | 57,16 | ||
41 | Aliette WESTER | LYB | NED | 1.00,36 | ||
42 | Anieke KUPERUS | LYD | NED | 1.02,27 | SB | |
43 | Lisanne PLOEG | LYB | NED | 1.02,40 | ||
44 | Karin BOOTSMA | LYC | NED | 1.02,54 | PR SB | |
45 | Lysbeth van der WERF | LB1 | NED | 1.02,67 | ||
46 | Anouk de JONG | LYA | NED | 1.02,96 | PR SB | |
47 | Renée WIERSMA | LYB | NED | 1.05,12 | PR SB | |
48 | Femke van der VEEN | LYC | NED | 1.05,76 | PR SB | |
49 | Michelle Esmee WILLEMS | LYA | NED | 1.06,66 | PR SB | |
50 | Anthea TIESMA | LB1 | NED | 1.07,01 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jenita de LEEUW | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke LOCHLAND | LN1 | AUS | 1.25,62 | ||
2 | Chantal BOONSTRA | LB1 | NED | 1.26,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Carolien HUNNEMAN | LN3 | NED | 1.27,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Mettie de VEGT | LN4 | NED | 1.31,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Tessa BROUWER | LA2 | NED | 1.34,89 | SB | |
6 | Marijke Johanna de BOER | LB2 | NED | 1.43,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Sanne AKKERMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.45,29 | ||
8 | Teatske de BOER | LA2 | NED | 1.45,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Hester KINGMA | LB1 | NED | 1.46,78 | ||
10 | Ellen BARENDREGT | LA2 | NED | 1.47,31 | ||
11 | Marre HOITING | LA1 | NED | 1.49,26 | ||
12 | Irene MEIJER | LB1 | NED | 1.53,47 | PR SB | |
13 | Anthea TIESMA | LB1 | NED | 2.18,65 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jenita de LEEUW | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Yolanda MOLENMAKER | LN4 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LA1 | NED | 2.16,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Myron KOOPS | LC1 | NED | 2.17,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Bianca BAKKER | LC2 | NED | 2.18,31 | SB | |
4 | Elvira KLEINE | LB2 | NED | 2.19,36 | SB | |
5 | Amber HOFKAMP | LB2 | NED | 2.20,66 | SB | |
6 | Marieke VERSCHURE | LC2 | NED | 2.24,77 | ||
7 | Berber VONK | LC1 | NED | 2.27,38 | ||
8 | Lianne TROUW | LA2 | NED | 2.31,79 | SB | |
9 | Anny FEDDEMA-BERGA | L45 | NED | 2.33,81 | SB | |
10 | Marte ALTENBURG | LC2 | NED | 2.35,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Lysbeth van der WERF | LB1 | NED | 2.36,36 | SB | |
12 | Brecht KALSBEEK | LB2 | NED | 2.36,59 | SB | |
13 | Anneke DIJKSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.38,06 | PR SB | |
14 | Goikje SALVERDA-POSTMA | L40 | NED | 2.39,88 | ||
15 | Lisette BOUWMEESTER | LC1 | NED | 3.07,05 | PR SB | |
DQ | Aniek SIKMA | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names